Starting time | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
31,6 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiina Tarvainen | NurmijYU | 12:00:00 | 44:15 (1) | 1:29:26 (1) | 2:16:40 (1) | 3:06:38 (1) | 3:06:48 | ||
2. | Suvi Tiainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 47:11 (2) | 1:35:24 (2) | 2:24:42 (2) | 3:13:24 (2) | 3:13:36 | ||
3. | Anna-Riina Holopainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 51:30 (3) | 1:42:54 (3) | 2:33:28 (3) | 3:24:32 (3) | 3:24:44 | ||
4. | Laura Honkanen | Savonlinna | 12:00:00 | 55:18 (8) | 1:48:55 (7) | 2:40:16 (4) | 3:29:18 (4) | 3:29:29 | ||
5. | Erikka Saastamoinen | Rajamäki | 12:00:00 | 53:53 (4) | 1:47:19 (4) | 2:40:50 (5) | 3:35:16 (5) | 3:35:30 | ||
6. | Anne Halkivaha | ORIPÄÄN VESA | 12:00:00 | 55:06 (6) | 1:50:25 (8) | 2:45:02 (8) | 3:37:25 (6) | 3:37:36 | ||
7. | Anna Hillgren | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 54:02 (5) | 1:48:13 (5) | 2:42:46 (7) | 3:39:28 (7) | 3:39:42 | ||
8. | Pauliina Salminen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 55:14 (7) | 1:50:37 (9) | 2:46:17 (9) | 3:40:37 (8) | 3:40:49 | ||
9. | Pilvi Niskanen | 12:00:00 | 55:37 (9) | 1:48:51 (6) | 2:42:45 (6) | 3:43:19 (9) | 3:43:35 | |||
10. | Johanna Katajisto | Turku | 12:00:00 | 56:20 (12) | 1:51:41 (10) | 2:47:06 (10) | 3:44:15 (10) | 3:44:32 | ||
11. | Susanne Vuori | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 56:30 (13) | 1:52:56 (12) | 2:50:47 (11) | 3:51:20 (11) | 3:51:35 | ||
12. | Leena Peltokorpi | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 57:44 (14) | 1:54:58 (14) | 2:53:14 (13) | 3:51:23 (12) | 3:51:37 | ||
13. | Krista Terämaa | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 56:17 (11) | 1:52:06 (11) | 2:50:59 (12) | 3:51:53 (13) | 3:52:08 | ||
14. | Marjo-Kaisa Kuoppala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 58:07 (15) | 1:56:05 (16) | 2:54:33 (14) | 3:54:19 (14) | 3:54:31 | ||
15. | Maria Partanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:09 (17) | 1:55:31 (15) | 2:55:05 (16) | 3:55:38 (15) | 3:55:53 | ||
16. | Riitta Laurila | 12:00:00 | 1:00:50 (21) | 1:59:20 (21) | 2:57:42 (19) | 3:56:23 (16) | 3:56:38 | |||
17. | Anu Laaksonen | Kesko/Nokka | 12:00:00 | 1:00:06 (20) | 1:57:48 (19) | 2:55:47 (17) | 3:56:50 (17) | 3:57:05 | ||
18. | Elaine Cameron | Scotland | GBR | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (16) | 1:56:05 (16) | 2:54:33 (14) | 3:57:42 (18) | 3:57:59 | |
19. | Susanna Hildén | -- | 12:00:00 | 56:04 (10) | 1:54:24 (13) | 2:56:41 (18) | 3:58:59 (19) | 3:59:12 | ||
20. | Outi Pajamo | Triathlon Stadi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:09 (24) | 2:02:59 (24) | 3:02:28 (22) | 4:05:10 (20) | 4:05:27 | ||
21. | Mari Pousi | lahti | 12:00:00 | 59:47 (19) | 1:59:06 (20) | 3:00:43 (21) | 4:06:18 (22) | 4:06:39 | ||
22. | Milla Engström | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:19 (23) | 2:02:45 (23) | 3:04:21 (23) | 4:06:12 (21) | 4:06:47 | ||
23. | Minna Halkivaha | ORIPÄÄN VESA | 12:00:00 | 58:24 (18) | 1:57:07 (18) | 3:00:40 (20) | 4:11:47 (23) | 4:12:01 | ||
24. | Heli Marviala | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:03:04 (27) | 2:06:14 (26) | 3:09:19 (25) | 4:13:35 (24) | 4:13:50 | ||
25. | Nina Laukkanen | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 1:00:51 (22) | 2:01:32 (22) | 3:07:29 (24) | 4:15:43 (25) | 4:16:00 | ||
26. | Titta Siikala | KU-58 Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:02 (26) | 2:06:06 (25) | 3:11:54 (26) | 4:21:20 (26) | 4:21:54 | ||
27. | Seija Päivärinta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:09:02 (37) | 2:14:27 (31) | 3:20:11 (30) | 4:29:22 (27) | 4:29:37 | ||
28. | Kaisa Väisänen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:03:15 (28) | 2:07:33 (27) | 3:15:51 (28) | 4:29:37 (28) | 4:29:50 | ||
29. | Anne Starck | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:04:59 (30) | 2:08:57 (30) | 3:15:29 (27) | 4:29:40 (29) | 4:29:53 | ||
30. | Tiina Pyttynen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:07:22 (32) | 2:15:51 (35) | 3:27:09 (33) | 4:39:45 (30) | 4:40:02 | ||
31. | Minna Hurskainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18 (29) | 2:07:44 (28) | 3:16:56 (29) | 4:41:28 (31) | 4:41:52 | ||
32. | Anne Hyytiäinen | 12:00:00 | 1:07:52 (33) | 2:15:24 (34) | 3:28:04 (35) | 4:43:09 (32) | 4:43:28 | |||
33. | Anneli Nikkola | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 (25) | 2:08:56 (29) | 3:24:10 (31) | 4:43:30 (33) | 4:43:43 | |||
34. | Mari Siivonen | -- | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 (36) | 2:16:27 (36) | 3:25:45 (32) | 4:44:33 (34) | 4:44:50 | ||
35. | Katja Salmi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:14 (38) | 2:20:43 (39) | 3:32:47 (39) | 4:46:33 (35) | 4:46:47 | |||
36. | Johanna Laurila | Hollola | 12:00:00 | 1:06:39 (31) | 2:15:04 (33) | 3:27:09 (33) | 4:46:45 (36) | 4:47:03 | ||
37. | Linda Ammesmäki | Elomatic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:31 (39) | 2:18:37 (38) | 3:30:08 (37) | 4:47:08 (37) | 4:47:22 | ||
38. | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:17 (40) | 2:21:20 (40) | 3:32:49 (40) | 4:48:12 (38) | 4:48:34 | ||
39. | Nuppu Hepo-Oja | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:42 (35) | 2:14:29 (32) | 3:28:25 (36) | 4:48:41 (39) | 4:48:56 | ||
40. | Heidi Tikkanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:08:18 (34) | 2:17:28 (37) | 3:32:15 (38) | 4:52:24 (40) | 4:52:45 | ||
Päivi Sorsa | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Noora Ronkainen | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Aino Pylväinen | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||||
Emmi Karenko | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Paula Jääskeläinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Suvi Tiainen | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||||
Silja Salo | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Laura Saarinen | VO2/Terveystalo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Kati Nyman | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||||
Marjaana Nikula | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Katriina Meszka | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||||
Marianne Leinikka | 12:00:00 | DNS |