SM-sprint, finaalit, Kokkola, 31.5.2009
Limit results
Region in Finland / country
-- Choose region/country
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
OTHER
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Media
-- Choose media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Club
-- Choose club
AlajA
AlatPi
AngA
AnttU
AR
Brahe
Delta
EE
EKU
Eräp
EsAk
EsSu
Falken
Femman
HaHe
HaldenSk
HalTo
Hiisi
HimU
HlS
HlT
HS
HyRa
IFKGötebor
IHR
Iisu
IisVi
IkNV
IPR
JalJa
JRV
Kajo
Kalske
KangSK
KanKi
KannUra
KanSu
KaSu
KauWi
KemU
KeU
KeuKi
KEV
KooVee
KortJV
KoS
KoskRi
KouRa
KPV
KR
Kronan
KuortKu
KuoSu
KuUS
KyRa
KyS
KärKV
LaiVe
LappRi
LappVe
LapVe
LapVi
LaTa
LeSi
LHR
LohiRa
LohtVe
LS-37
Lynx
Malax
Minken
MSParma
MU
Navi
NivU
NOK
OH
OK77
ONMKY
ORa
Orient
OrPo
OuHu
OuTa
PelPo
PerhKi
PieHi
PIF
Pihkan
PiTa
Pohjant
PoRa
PR
PudU
PunKu
RaJu
RaLu
RaN
Raseborg
RasHy
RasKa
RasKe
RasKu
RasPi
RasTiimi
RaVa
RiSu
RR
S-JKL
SalRe
SaPu
SaRa
SiiRa
SipRa
SKVuoksi
Solf
SuJu
SuomRa
SuSe
SuSi
SV
TarpSu
TP
TuMe
TurSa
TuS
TVV
UlvUra
Vaajakoske
VaajTe
VaaSu
vac
VaHa
VePo
VetU
VeVe
Vihtavuore
ViPa
ViRuS
X-Suunnist
YKV
YlikNM
YlivKu
ÄhtU
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Best
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
AlajA
JalJa
KauWi
KortJV
KuortKu
LapVi
PoRa
RaJu
RasKe
RasKu
SuJu
VaaSu
YKV
ÄhtU
Häme
EE
Eräp
HlS
HlT
IkNV
KangSK
KooVee
KyRa
LHR
OrPo
RaN
TarpSu
TP
TurSa
VaHa
Kaakko
AnttU
Kajo
KouRa
KuUS
KyS
LappRi
Navi
ORa
SipRa
SKVuoksi
VeVe
Kainuu
KaSu
RasHy
SuomRa
Keski-Pohjanmaa
HalTo
HimU
KannUra
KoS
KPV
NivU
PerhKi
RasTiimi
VetU
YlivKu
Keski-Suomi
IPR
JRV
Kalske
KeuKi
LohiRa
S-JKL
SaPu
SaRa
VaajTe
ViPa
Lahti
AR
IHR
KärKV
LaTa
RaVa
Lappi
AlatPi
LapVe
OH
PelPo
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Iisu
KEV
KoskRi
LaiVe
OuHu
OuTa
Pohjant
PudU
SalRe
YlikNM
Satakunta
EKU
Hiisi
KanSu
PunKu
RaLu
RasKa
SuSe
UlvUra
Savo-Karjala
IisVi
KR
KuoSu
RasPi
SiiRa
Uusimaa
Delta
EsAk
EsSu
HS
HyRa
KeU
LeSi
Lynx
MU
Pihkan
PiTa
RiSu
RR
TVV
Varsinais-Suomi
AngA
MSParma
PR
SuSi
TuMe
TuS
FSO
Brahe
Falken
Femman
Kronan
Malax
Minken
NOK
OK77
Orient
PIF
Raseborg
Solf
SV
OTHER
HaHe
HaldenSk
IFKGötebor
KanKi
KemU
LappVe
LohtVe
LS-37
ONMKY
PieHi
Vaajakoske
vac
VePo
Vihtavuore
ViRuS
X-Suunnist
Selected clubs and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press