Starting time | 41,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 2:44:21 | |||
2. | Petri Haarala | K-Kauppiasliitto | 12:00:00 | 2:51:51 | |||
3. | Seppo Lamminmäki | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:56:38 | |||
4. | Jarmo Raaterova | Luleå Ruotsi | 12:00:00 | 3:01:38 | |||
5. | Mika Nuortio | Teku-Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 3:02:00 | |||
6. | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:07:45 | |||
7. | Arto Karnaranta | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 3:11:05 | |||
8. | Aki Haataja | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 3:11:10 | |||
9. | Jouni Kärkkäinen | Xenus Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:11:20 | |||
10. | Aimo Luiro | Rds | 12:00:00 | 3:11:56 | |||
11. | Juha Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 3:12:09 | |||
12. | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:12:20 | |||
13. | Kari Hiltunen | Rakennus P Jokelainen Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:16:54 | |||
14. | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:18:27 | |||
15. | Hannu Ilonen | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 3:22:44 | |||
16. | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 | 3:24:07 | |||
17. | Juha Jääskä | Ullavan Kilpa | 12:00:00 | 3:33:16 | |||
18. | Jyri Lantto | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:37:55 | |||
19. | Eero Viippola | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:38:53 | |||
20. | Mika Autioniemi | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 3:40:59 | |||
21. | Risto Hannula | Sompion Legendat Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:41:18 | |||
22. | Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 3:43:32 | |||
23. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 3:43:46 | |||
24. | Kari Heikkilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:45:44 | |||
25. | Harri Suonio | PoPe | 12:00:00 | 3:46:58 | |||
26. | Jari Simola | Team Poro | 12:00:00 | 3:47:34 | |||
27. | Kimmo Hietala | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 3:48:08 | |||
28. | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:48:23 | |||
29. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:50:52 | |||
30. | Kalevi Ranta | RovanapaOy | 12:00:00 | 3:52:07 | |||
31. | Juhani Lamberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 3:52:10 | |||
32. | Juha Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:52:55 | |||
33. | Timo Heinikainen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 3:53:32 | |||
34. | Asko Pirttijärvi | Lapin Ammattiopisto | 12:00:00 | 3:53:51 | |||
35. | Olli-Pekka Vieltojärvi | Lapin Vesitutkimus Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:54:12 | |||
36. | Tuomo Salminen | Uurainen | 12:00:00 | 3:57:11 | |||
37. | Juha Jokinen | Köyliö | 12:00:00 | 3:57:45 | |||
38. | Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:58:46 | |||
39. | Jari Oja | Lapin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 3:59:04 | |||
40. | Jukka Romppainen | Onmky / Kkm | 12:00:00 | 3:59:05 | |||
41. | Ari Kunnari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:59:17 | |||
42. | Juha-Matti Vääränen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | 3:59:32 | |||
43. | Mika Sivonen | Pahkakumpu | 12:00:00 | 3:59:35 | |||
44. | Jorma Fräki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:59:40 | |||
45. | Kauko Koponen | Häjyt / Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 4:01:56 | |||
46. | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 4:07:07 | |||
47. | Mauri Ojala | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:12:12 | |||
48. | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo Jomani Oy | 12:00:00 | 4:12:23 | |||
49. | Raino Nivala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:15:12 | |||
50. | Jukka-Pekka Selin | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 4:15:50 | |||
51. | Tommi Vienonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 4:18:52 | |||
52. | Sakari Eskelinen | 12:00:00 | 4:22:44 | ||||
53. | Jussi Jokinen | Juupajoki | 12:00:00 | 4:23:49 | |||
54. | Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:26:28 | |||
55. | Simo Välikangas | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:26:41 | |||
56. | Timo Rautio | Hauve | 12:00:00 | 4:27:17 | |||
57. | Mikko Mörsky | Uurainen | 12:00:00 | 4:31:39 | |||
58. | Perttu Laine | Rebekan Leimasin | 12:00:00 | 4:33:29 | |||
59. | Harri Lindström | K-Kauppiasliitto | 12:00:00 | 4:33:57 | |||
60. | Jari Näsman | Rav.comico | 12:00:00 | 4:38:14 | |||
61. | Jukka Lahtinen | Hämeenlinna Ncc | 12:00:00 | 4:39:48 | |||
62. | Lassi Savolainen | Hallasport | 12:00:00 | 4:40:15 | |||
63. | Esa-Matti Tamminen | Lapland Hotels | 12:00:00 | 4:46:39 | |||
64. | Petri Pohjola | Tojk/tornio/lvi-Suunnittelu Pohjola Oy | 12:00:00 | 4:48:16 | |||
65. | Jari Peltonen | K-Kauppiasliitto | 12:00:00 | 4:56:13 | |||
65. | Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | 12:00:00 | 4:56:13 | |||
67. | Pekko Häkli | Evon Metsäpojat | 12:00:00 | 5:11:32 | |||
68. | Jari Hulkko | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 5:15:22 | |||
68. | Marko Röntynen | Kempeleen Reserviläiset | 12:00:00 | 5:15:22 | |||
70. | Pasi Tamminen | Lek | 12:00:00 | 5:19:27 | |||
Tuomo Maijanen | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Raivo Luht | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mikko Lauri | Tornio | 12:00:00 | DNS |