1001 | Ari Prättälä | Team Fisherman | 14:00:00 | ||
1002 | Mikko Pajari | Team Fisherman | 14:00:00 | ||
1003 | Juha Näsi | Alahärmä | 14:00:00 | ||
1004 | Ari Ylipalo | Näätämön Lohet/ Vantaa | 14:00:00 | ||
1005 | Teemu Kangasharju | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1006 | Perttu Pärnänen | Bilia Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1007 | Markus Ronkainen | Teboil Kaakkurinhovi | 14:00:00 | ||
1008 | Ossi Pesonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1009 | Mikko Laine | Peloton Remmi Racing Team | 14:00:00 | ||
1010 | Anssi Juujärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | ||
1011 | J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1012 | Jouko Hietala | Kuivaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1013 | Jari Yrjänheikki | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1014 | Kimmo Hokkanen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | ||
1015 | Marko Vaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1016 | Aimo Miettinen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | ||
1017 | Mikko Pääkkönen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1018 | Marko Kononen | Porin Atleetit | 14:00:00 | ||
1019 | Jori Luontola | Porin Atleetit | 14:00:00 | ||
1020 | Jani Leskinen | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 14:00:00 | ||
1021 | Teemu Rantala | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 14:00:00 | ||
1022 | Mikko Harju | Ktc Group Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1023 | Jani Hujanen | P.s.c Inter | 14:00:00 | ||
1024 | Kari Kansanaho | Jämsä | 14:00:00 | ||
1025 | Kai Heikkinen | Kl-Kopio Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1026 | Mikko Luhtaniemi | Netox Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1027 | Sami Sillankorva | Netox Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1028 | Jukka Saastamoinen | Rancap Oy/ Lumijoki | 14:00:00 | ||
1029 | Mikko Eskola | Rancap Oy/joutseno | 14:00:00 | ||
1030 | Pasi Raiskio | Fur-Urheilu | 14:00:00 | ||
1031 | Tuomo Bäcklund | Bilia | 14:00:00 | ||
1032 | Antti Taanila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1033 | Veli-Pekka Still | Napa-Pesis | 14:00:00 | ||
1034 | Sebastien Changenot | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1035 | Ville Brunou | Paltamo | 14:00:00 | ||
1036 | Jari Vaarala | Sodankylän Reserviläiset | 14:00:00 | ||
1037 | Heikki Paaso | Simo | 14:00:00 | ||
1038 | Heikki Kujala | Bilia | 14:00:00 | ||
1039 | Mika Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura | 14:00:00 | ||
1040 | Vili Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 14:00:00 | ||
1041 | Masi Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 14:00:00 | ||
1042 | Juho Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 14:00:00 | ||
1043 | Sampo Kaulanen | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1044 | Hannu Romppanen | Ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 | ||
1045 | Juha Hagström | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1046 | Tero Laine | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1047 | Samuli Havela | Napapiirin Yläaste | 14:00:00 | ||
1048 | Tuomo Herttua | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1049 | Pasi Vinkki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1050 | Jouni Lukkarinen | Oulun Yliopisto/oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1051 | Mikko Kortelainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ||
1052 | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | 14:00:00 | ||
1053 | Toni Piirainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1054 | Janne Tuomaala | Koskri | 14:00:00 | ||
1055 | Janne Harju | Koskri | 14:00:00 | ||
1056 | Teemu Harju | Koskri | 14:00:00 | ||
1057 | Petri Vinkki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1058 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1059 | Jonne Karanta | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1060 | Jarkko Piipponen | Lr | 14:00:00 | ||
1061 | Jani Jussila | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | ||
1062 | Janne Paavola | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | ||
1063 | Timo Rantala | Pattijoki | 14:00:00 | ||
1064 | Kristian Gulsten | Kaukolämpö Johtaa Puhtaasti | 14:00:00 | ||
1065 | Tommi Leppänen | Opu | 14:00:00 | ||
1066 | Ville Ritola | P.s.c. Inter | 14:00:00 | ||
1067 | Harri Tervo | Juoksukärpäset | 14:00:00 | ||
1068 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 | ||
1069 | Jarkko Sarajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1070 | Olli Mourujärvi | Tiehallinto Lapin Tiepiiri | 14:00:00 | ||
1071 | Janne Laakkonen | Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat | 14:00:00 | ||
1072 | Markus Löfgren | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1073 | Joni Juntunen | Sonkarun | 14:00:00 | ||
1074 | Juha Sandberg | Ahola Team / Pori | 14:00:00 | ||
1075 | Markku Rimpiläinen | Lapitr | 14:00:00 | ||
1076 | Jaakko Jokela | Lapitr | 14:00:00 | ||
1077 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | Lapitr | 14:00:00 | ||
1078 | Juha-Pekka Honkanen | Alakylän Jänikset | 14:00:00 | ||
1079 | Heikki Viittala | Iinatin Inkkarit | 14:00:00 | ||
1080 | Sami Niskala | At-Artic Ky | 14:00:00 | ||
1081 | Jani Niskala | At-Artic Ky | 14:00:00 | ||
1082 | Ilkka Pasanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1083 | Juha Sirkiä | Saimaanharju | 14:00:00 | ||
1084 | Kari Kaski | Porin Atleetit | 14:00:00 | ||
1085 | Esa Mursu | Metsä.mursu Oy/posio | 14:00:00 | ||
1086 | Veli-Matti Varonen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
1087 | Jani Timonen | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | ||
1088 | Juho Jukkola | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1089 | Harri Lehikoinen | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1090 | Sami Ylioinas | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1091 | Tomi Heino | Stadi | 14:00:00 | ||
1092 | Arto Sarala | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1093 | Mika Oja | Tievan Lumi Ja Linko | 14:00:00 | ||
1094 | Juha Kainua | Mammuttihirsi | 14:00:00 | ||
1095 | Lasse Hertteli | Mammuttihirsi | 14:00:00 | ||
1096 | Pauli Hämäläinen | Mammuttihirsi | 14:00:00 | ||
1097 | Jan Erik Österman | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1098 | Kari Tapani Alakangas | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1099 | Arto Päiviö Mykkälä | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1100 | Heikki Juhani Aula | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1101 | Teuvo Martti Ikonen | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1102 | Jukka Liias | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1103 | Timo Sakari Siltala | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1104 | Reijo Tapani Särkelä | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1105 | Jouko Samuli Lantto | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1106 | Hannu Albin Lievetmursu | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1107 | Hannu Antero Yrttiaho | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1108 | Rauno Oinonen | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1109 | Mauno Uolevi Teräslahti | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1110 | Mauri Pohjanen | Isoworks Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1111 | Tuomas Reinvuo | Esju Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1112 | Seppo Tarvainen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1113 | Vesa Mesilaakso | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1114 | Tero Ranne | Karkkila | 14:00:00 | ||
1115 | Kari Rainio | Team Kuukkelinkolo | 14:00:00 | ||
1116 | Samuli Palola | Team Kuukkelinkolo | 14:00:00 | ||
1117 | Pasi Uimonen | Team Kuukkelinkolo | 14:00:00 | ||
1118 | Jarmo Koivujärvi | J.koivujärvi Ky | 14:00:00 | ||
1119 | Lauri Friari | Mikkelin Kilpaveikot | 14:00:00 | ||
1120 | Jarno Mäkinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ||
1121 | Jouni Mommo | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1122 | Mikko Uusi-Marttila | Kangasala | 14:00:00 | ||
1123 | Ari Hämäläinen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | ||
1124 | Jussi Syväjärvi | Team Rk | 14:00:00 | ||
1125 | Henri Määttä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1126 | Jussi Pekkarinen | Yön Pedot | 14:00:00 | ||
1127 | Sami Sulkko | Yön Pedot | 14:00:00 | ||
1128 | Jani Määttä | Lnm | 14:00:00 | ||
1129 | Hannu Pieskä | Tornion Kerhoravintola | 14:00:00 | ||
1130 | Juha Kolehmainen | Lapland Hotels | 14:00:00 | ||
1131 | Mika Kivelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | ||
1132 | Jari-Pekka Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1133 | Janne Rautio | Pello | 14:00:00 | ||
1134 | Tapio Muotka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1135 | Mika Mörsäri | Nordic Polarhouse Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1136 | Matti Autio | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
1137 | Jani Vuollo | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
1138 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | ||
1139 | Juho Friman | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | ||
1140 | Janne Soutukorva | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | ||
1141 | Jesse Karppinen | Muonio | 14:00:00 | ||
1142 | Jarkko Piirto | Powerwave | 14:00:00 | ||
1143 | Kari Juopperi | Juoksukärpäset | 14:00:00 | ||
1144 | Jani Kokko | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | ||
1145 | Tapio Kolmonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1146 | Tuomas Jauho | Lautari Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1147 | Miikka Kierivaara | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 | ||
1148 | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1150 | Jaakko Korteniemi | Liminka | 14:00:00 | ||
1151 | Mika Pirneskoski | Netox Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1152 | Tommi Ranta | Netox Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1153 | Jukka-Pekka Suopajärvi | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | ||
1154 | Marko Niva | Pello | 14:00:00 | ||
1155 | Tommi Nurmi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1156 | Joni Kouva | Pospy | 14:00:00 | ||
1157 | Ville Autio | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1158 | Timo Saukkoriipi | Kolari | 14:00:00 | ||
1159 | Henri Seppälä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1160 | Jukka Kurtti | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1161 | Pasi Kalliokoski | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | ||
1162 | Timo Södervik | Taksi Kokkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1163 | Tero Uusitalo | Taksi Kokkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1164 | Markus Lindvik | Taksi Kokkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1165 | Tapio Matinmikko | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1166 | Antti Tammilehto | Mkv | 14:00:00 | ||
1167 | Antti Karikoski | Espoo | 14:00:00 | ||
1168 | Pauli Närhi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1169 | Antti Maijala | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ||
1170 | Timo Pietilä | Outokumpu Chrome Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1171 | Samuli Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1172 | Jyrki Kangas | Vrj | 14:00:00 | ||
1173 | Joni Seppä | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 | ||
1174 | Sami Nyroos | Pori | 14:00:00 | ||
1175 | Jari Poikela | Metsäpalvelu K.liimatainen Ky | 14:00:00 | ||
1176 | Neil Cronin | London, England | 14:00:00 | ||
1177 | Janne Määttä | Rpu | 14:00:00 | ||
1178 | Jani Kalasniemi | Hepla Team | 14:00:00 | ||
1179 | Anssi Aitta | Wipro Technologies | 14:00:00 | ||
1180 | Jani Irvankoski | Wipro Technologies | 14:00:00 | ||
1181 | Jarkko Nätti | Vrj Group | 14:00:00 | ||
1182 | Lauri Marttala | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
1183 | Juha Similä | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 | ||
1184 | Denis Romanov | Levi-Instituutti | 14:00:00 | ||
1185 | Anri Gagiew | Levi-Instituutti | 14:00:00 | ||
1186 | Tatu Kuokkanen | Levi-Instituutti | 14:00:00 | ||
1187 | Toni Meriruoko | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1188 | Janne Löfgren | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1189 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1190 | Aleksi Ylläsjärvi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1191 | Arttu Ylitalo | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1192 | Patrik Murtola | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1193 | Matti Ylitörmänen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1194 | Eetu Rantatalo | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1195 | Jarkko Kramsu | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1196 | Antti Runtti | Vrj-Group | 14:00:00 | ||
1197 | Niko Lepistö | Isoot Nuukat | 14:00:00 | ||
1198 | Mika Henriksson | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1199 | Vesa Aikkila | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | ||
1200 | Kari Lindroos | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | ||
1201 | Tomi Paasimaa | Moukkurin Metsäurheiljat | 14:00:00 | ||
1202 | Mikko Pietiläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1203 | Ossi Granat | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | ||
1204 | Markus Ojala | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
1205 | Mikko Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1206 | Toni Nikkeri | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1207 | Markku Nieminen | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | ||
1208 | Karri Tani | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | ||
1209 | Jari Haapaniemi | Kuivaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1210 | Tuomas Ravantti | Uramon Teräs | 14:00:00 | ||
1211 | Ville Tuunainen | Roki Vetskut | 14:00:00 | ||
1212 | Juho Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1213 | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Talonrakennus Jpmikkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1214 | Jani Kunnari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1215 | Pertti Keisu | Göran Simu Ab | 14:00:00 | ||
1216 | Veikko-Matti Mäkitalo | Hangasvaara Oy/kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
1217 | Sami Välimaa | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
1218 | Jarkko Hautamäki | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1219 | Kyösti Saraste | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1220 | Jarkko Pudas | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
1221 | Jyri Kahre | Alavus | 14:00:00 | ||
1222 | Jarkko Seppänen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1223 | Jouko Juustovaara | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1224 | Esa Markkila | Abb Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1225 | Eino Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | ||
1226 | Eero Kvist | Hepla Team | 14:00:00 | ||
1227 | Petri Walter | Liminka | 14:00:00 | ||
1228 | Juho Simonen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
1229 | Markus Ajo | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | ||
2063 | Marko Nieminen | Keski-Suomen Tiekaide Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2064 | Jerker Pälviaho | Kolari | 14:00:00 | ||
2065 | Markus Lammi | Cascada Athletics/ Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
2066 | Ville Iivari | Cascada Athletics/ Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
2067 | Sakari Maikku | Käylän Kiri | 14:00:00 | ||
2068 | Mikko Salla | Kolari | 14:00:00 | ||
2069 | Timo Strid | Anu & Per Saukon Säätiö | 14:00:00 | ||
2070 | Matti Kautto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
2071 | Santeri Kokkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
2072 | Tapio Pekkala | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
2073 | Jussi Olli | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
2074 | Oskari Raunio | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | ||
2075 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Mkv | 14:00:00 | ||
2076 | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | ||
2077 | Timo Anttila | Laihia | 14:00:00 | ||
2078 | Samuel Rantajääskö | Palotievan Pojat Ry | 14:00:00 | ||
2079 | Eetu Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2080 | Arttu Lahtinen | Hertz | 14:00:00 | ||
2082 | Arto Wallin | Elukkatalli | 14:00:00 | ||
2083 | Jyrki Jatkola | Immelän Vihurit | 14:00:00 | ||
2084 | Ville Peltola | Elukkatalli | 14:00:00 | ||
2085 | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo | 14:00:00 | ||
2086 | Mika Hyötylä | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
2087 | Aapo Lahtela | Posion Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | ||
2088 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2089 | Sampo Kovalainen | Nokia | 14:00:00 | ||
2090 | Jaakko Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2091 | Topi Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2138 | Tero Lyttinen | Skanska Asfaltti | 14:00:00 | ||
2143 | Petri Mäkeläinen | Teboset | 14:00:00 | ||
2145 | Joonas Pikkonen | KarateTeam | 14:00:00 | ||
2147 | Mika Andersson | 14:00:00 | |||
2170 | Antti Sirviö | Saku/Kainuu | 14:00:00 | ||
2172 | Jouni Seppälä | 14:00:00 | |||
2179 | Tapio Tasala | Sähälärit Ry/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
2180 | Juha Laaksonen | 14:00:00 | |||
2187 | Jon-Geir Iversen | Tromso Lopeklubb | 14:00:00 | ||
2193 | Pontus Hällfors | EM-Sport | 14:00:00 | ||
2194 | Oskari Leikkinen | Hartman | 14:00:00 | ||
2205 | Tuomo Jussila | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 14:00:00 | ||
2207 | Joni Vuohtoniemi | 14:00:00 | |||
2210 | Kimmo Vitikka | Sähälärit | 14:00:00 | ||
2221 | Antti Tiainen | Orvokkitien Juoksijat | 14:00:00 | ||
2229 | Sandro Zbinden | 14:00:00 | |||
2236 | Lasse Vidman | Frankly | 14:00:00 | ||
2237 | Niku Keskitalo | 14:00:00 | |||
2242 | Mikko Viitanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
2247 | Jari Terho | 14:00:00 | |||
2251 | Juha Kulomäki | Uolevi | 14:00:00 | ||
2253 | Mikko Uimonen | 14:00:00 | |||
2260 | Erkki Mörsäri | 14:00:00 | |||
2261 | Jyrki Tolonen | OSAO | 14:00:00 | ||
2262 | Janne Pulkkinen | Bronto | 14:00:00 | ||
2263 | Sulevi Taskila | OPU | 14:00:00 | ||
2271 | Teemu Lindeman | ST1 Ikaalinen | 14:00:00 | ||
2276 | Ari Nevala | Bronto | 14:00:00 | ||
2279 | Jere Kilpi | Espoo | 14:00:00 | ||
2288 | Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 | ||
2300 | Pertti Kvist | Saku Ry / Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 | ||
2306 | Mikko Virtanen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | ||
2311 | Petri Carstensen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | ||
2317 | Antti Rantala | Jupu | 14:00:00 | ||
2318 | Tatu Karjalainen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | ||
2320 | Jari Mikkonen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | ||
2321 | Sami Kumpulainen | Instaro | 14:00:00 | ||
2325 | Jukka Hautamäki | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | ||
2339 | Juha-Pekka Kumpulainen | Instaro Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2345 | Jari Heinonen | YIT | 14:00:00 | ||
2347 | Matti Koivisto | TUC | 14:00:00 | ||
2350 | Tuukka Haaronen | RovanepaOy | 14:00:00 | ||
2357 | Arto Tolonen | Rovanlli | 14:00:00 | ||
2364 | Jaakko Viippola | 14:00:00 | |||
2367 | Markus Heikkilä | Napapkulj | 14:00:00 | ||
2368 | Rami Nieminen | Hauho | 14:00:00 | ||
2081 | Ilkka Komulainen | Hertz | 14:08:50 |