126 | Suvi Tiainen | Helsinki Triathlon | FIN | 12:15:00 |   626 |
613 | Sari Anttila | Järvenpää | FIN | 12:15:00 |   913 |
614 | Pauliina Forsström | valitse | FIN | 12:15:00 |   914 |
615 | Minna Hannula | FIN | 12:15:00 |   915 | |
616 | Mirella Harju | TURUN URHEILULIITTO | FIN | 12:15:00 |   916 |
617 | Elsi Helenius | Nokia Roadrunners | FIN | 12:15:00 |   917 |
618 | Hanna-Riitta Hirvonen | MTBC Pro Napalm | FIN | 12:15:00 |   918 |
619 | Milla Hirvonen | mtbcpronap | FIN | 12:15:00 |   919 |
620 | Kirsi Ilomäki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   920 | |
621 | Jaana Juosila | Vantaa | FIN | 12:15:00 |   921 |
622 | Kirsi Kainulainen | LEPPÄVIRRAN VIRI | FIN | 12:15:00 |   922 |
623 | Hanna Kolari | Leppävirran Viri | FIN | 12:15:00 |   923 |
624 | Tuula Kurkipää | TriStadi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   924 |
625 | Tiina Lehtinen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   925 | |
626 | Linnea Louhi | TURUN URHEILULIITTO | FIN | 12:15:00 |   926 |
627 | Jenni Mattila | TCC | FIN | 12:15:00 |   927 |
628 | Marja-Liisa Mattila | FIN | 12:15:00 |   928 | |
629 | Katariina Niemi | Bench | FIN | 12:15:00 |   929 |
630 | Piia Nieminen | Kaupin Kanuunat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   930 |
631 | Anniina Niiranen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 12:15:00 |   931 |
632 | Koponen Nina | FIN | 12:15:00 |   932 | |
633 | Minna Nyrhinen | Raitin Reipas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   933 |
634 | Paula Oksman | Hyvinkäänp | FIN | 12:15:00 |   934 |
635 | Nina Perälä | HC Kaivoksela | FIN | 12:15:00 |   935 |
636 | Laura Pokela | Hi5Racing | FIN | 12:15:00 |   936 |
637 | Liisa Ranta | Tuusula | FIN | 12:15:00 |   937 |
638 | Miia Rantalainen | ei seuraa | FIN | 12:15:00 |   938 |
639 | Karoliina Räsänen | Focus Ladies | FIN | 12:15:00 |   939 |
640 | Terhi Salmenoja | TURUN URHEILULIITTO | FIN | 12:15:00 |   940 |
641 | Anne Tammiruusu | MTBCF | FIN | 12:15:00 |   941 |
642 | Anna Uimonen | VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT | FIN | 12:15:00 |   942 |
643 | Katriina Vakkila | Team Suolakurkku | FIN | 12:15:00 |   943 |
660 | Suvi Tiainen | Helsinki Triathlon | FIN | 12:15:00 |   960 |
676 | Päivi Väisänen | 12:15:00 |   976 | ||
677 | Anu Ahlroos | HC-Kaivoksela | 12:15:00 |   977 | |
682 | Sanna Haara | 12:15:00 |   982 | ||
703 | Eeva-Maija Pusa | Team Vastapaine | 12:15:00 |   1003 | |
706 | Eija Parkkinen | 12:15:00 |   1006 | ||
711 | Carina Ketonen | Riverside Cycling Club | 12:15:00 |   1011 | |
712 | Suvi Perälä | KORSON KAIKU | 12:15:00 |   1012 | |
722 | Saila Karhu | Team Siskot | 12:15:00 |   1022 | |
723 | Sissu Nevalainen | Team Siskot | 12:15:00 |   1023 | |
724 | Terhi Lehvä | 12:15:00 |   1024 | ||
728 | Hanna Komulainen | 12:15:00 |   1028 | ||
730 | Riikka Haataja | 12:15:00 |   1030 | ||
736 | Mervi Koskinen | Etelä-Helsingin pulkka | 12:15:00 |   1036 | |
739 | Sarianne Rantanen | Salomon | 12:15:00 |   1039 | |
749 | Anne Sieviläinen | 12:15:00 |   1049 | ||
750 | Jonna Eeva | 12:15:00 |   1050 | ||
756 | Nina Koponen | SaD | 12:15:00 |   1056 |