Starting time | 7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannu Heiskanen | SonPa | 12:00:00 | 49:59 | ||
2. | Raimo Kankkunen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | 50:54 | ||
3. | Markku Kaartinen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
4. | Esa Kuoppala | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 52:20 | ||
5. | Olli Savikko | TarpSu | 12:00:00 | 53:25 | ||
6. | Pasi Valkonen | IHR | 12:00:00 | 53:33 | ||
7. | Mika Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 53:36 | ||
8. | Juha Kirvesmies | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 54:19 | ||
9. | Juha Tuomisto | VaaSu | 12:00:00 | 54:24 | ||
10. | Markku Huostila | LamSä | 12:00:00 | 54:42 | ||
11. | Reijo Mattinen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 55:25 | ||
12. | Panu Kärkkäinen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 55:37 | ||
13. | Sauli Peltoniemi | KoS | 12:00:00 | 55:54 | ||
14. | Jukka Väyrynen | IHR | 12:00:00 | 56:22 | ||
15. | Tommy Löfroth | Malax | 12:00:00 | 56:33 | ||
16. | Matti Nummi | VaKa | 12:00:00 | 56:39 | ||
17. | Arto Turkka | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 56:48 | ||
18. | Matti Autio | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 57:01 | ||
19. | Kimmo Määttä | OH | 12:00:00 | 57:06 | ||
20. | Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 57:27 | ||
21. | Mauri Laasonen | KR | 12:00:00 | 58:20 | ||
22. | Juha Kittilä | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | ||
23. | Arto Huotari | KuPe | 12:00:00 | 59:54 | ||
24. | Ari Niiranen | KR | 12:00:00 | 1:01:14 | ||
25. | Samppa Kauppila | OYUS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:13 | ||
26. | Jarmo Oikarinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 1:02:51 | ||
27. | Juha Toivo | SonPa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:54 | ||
28. | Timo Rantala | KPV | 12:00:00 | 1:04:10 | ||
29. | Seppo Jylhä | KäTa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 | ||
30. | Jari Lahtinen | IHR | 12:00:00 | 1:06:45 | ||
31. | Jari Oikarainen | KEV | 12:00:00 | 1:07:34 | ||
32. | Juha Lerssi | KPV | 12:00:00 | 1:07:56 | ||
33. | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 | ||
33. | Antti Härkönen | PudU | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 | ||
35. | Ilkka Korhonen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
36. | Ismo Mäkelä | AlajA | 12:00:00 | 1:11:17 | ||
37. | Matti Heikkilä | MU | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | ||
38. | Matti Sipponen | PR | 12:00:00 | 1:12:37 | ||
39. | Arto Vilppola | AlatPi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:08 | ||
40. | Hannu Pietilä | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 1:14:02 | ||
41. | Raino Lampinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:02 | ||
42. | Hans Sund | Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:15:17 | ||
43. | Heikki Ikonen | S-2000 | 12:00:00 | 1:17:56 | ||
44. | Kari Laukkarinen | TVV | 12:00:00 | 1:18:28 | ||
45. | Erkki Laukkanen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:20:01 | ||
46. | Petri Järvinen | EKU | 12:00:00 | 1:23:49 | ||
47. | Ismo Minkkinen | RR | 12:00:00 | 1:28:03 | ||
48. | Urpo Niemelä | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 1:29:21 | ||
49. | Jukka Vuorinen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 1:34:06 | ||
50. | Kimmo Laine | KyS | 12:00:00 | 1:35:07 | ||
51. | Lasse Sarparanta | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:00 | ||
52. | Andrey Sorokin | NordWest | RUS | 12:00:00 | 2:52:09 | |
Jarmo Viita | Navi | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Reima Katajamäki | SuJu | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Harri Mehto | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pekka Nikulainen | StoraTuna | SWE | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Antti Rantala | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Kyösti Määttä | KEV | 12:00:00 | DNS |