Starting time | 20,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaakko Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 1:10:10 (1) | 1:12:02 | ||
2. | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Paimion Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:45 (2) | 1:19:46 | ||
3. | Johannes Brunila | TuUl | 12:00:00 | 1:18:20 (3) | 1:20:21 | ||
4. | Plit Herkko | Fortum | 12:00:00 | 1:19:07 (4) | 1:21:17 | ||
5. | Juha Kivimaa | FMR | 12:00:00 | 1:20:53 (5) | 1:22:58 | ||
6. | Peter Södersström | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 | 1:21:37 (6) | 1:23:49 | ||
7. | Tuomas Tölli | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:23:41 (7) | 1:26:06 | ||
8. | Jarno Limnell | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:26:02 (8) | 1:28:20 | ||
9. | Kim Grusander | Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 (9) | 1:29:28 | ||
10. | Mats Uggeldahl | Dalsbruk | 12:00:00 | 1:27:21 (10) | 1:29:46 | ||
11. | David Helander | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:28:44 (11) | 1:31:03 | ||
12. | Petter Danielsson | Helsingfors | 12:00:00 | 1:29:08 (12) | 1:31:46 | ||
13. | Gustavo Lönngren | HIK | 12:00:00 | 1:30:13 (13) | 1:32:22 | ||
14. | Thomas Malmsten | IF Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:32:40 (14) | 1:35:08 | ||
15. | Kim Berlin | Loviisa | 12:00:00 | 1:34:32 (16) | 1:37:01 | ||
16. | Sebastian Henriksson | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:34:29 (15) | 1:37:02 | ||
17. | Roy Wickholm | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:34:53 (18) | 1:37:18 | ||
18. | Olli Mäentaka | Ayy | 12:00:00 | 1:34:46 (17) | 1:37:23 | ||
19. | Tapu Haru | 12:00:00 | 1:35:50 (19) | 1:38:17 | |||
20. | Fredrik Westerholm | 12:00:00 | 1:36:05 (20) | 1:38:49 | |||
21. | Sean Nugent | Mustat kynnet | 12:00:00 | 1:36:58 (21) | 1:39:43 | ||
22. | Kim Lönegren | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:37:40 (22) | 1:40:11 | ||
23. | Tony Bäckman | Hangö Brandmannaförening | 12:00:00 | 1:38:03 (23) | 1:40:48 | ||
24. | Markku Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 1:38:57 (24) | 1:41:23 | |||
25. | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:55 (25) | 1:43:04 | ||
26. | Tapio Kantele | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 1:41:02 (26) | 1:43:38 | ||
27. | Joakim Lindholm | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 1:41:16 (27) | 1:43:54 | ||
28. | Kristoffer Nöjd | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:41:39 (29) | 1:44:03 | ||
29. | Jonas Wikman | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:41:27 (28) | 1:44:23 | ||
30. | Tommy Sjöblom | Höjden skola | 12:00:00 | 1:41:47 (30) | 1:44:40 | ||
31. | Anders Ehrsten | Team Herbalife | 12:00:00 | 1:42:37 (31) | 1:45:35 | ||
32. | Christian Cedercreutz | Åbo Lirare | 12:00:00 | 1:43:23 (33) | 1:46:08 | ||
33. | Bo Lindgren | Salo | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (32) | 1:46:13 | ||
34. | Kim Lindfors | Munkkiniemen Kreivi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:16 (34) | 1:47:15 | ||
35. | Arimatti Alhanko | Ayy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:43 (35) | 1:47:19 | ||
36. | Niclas Ekholm | Karis | 12:00:00 | 1:45:11 (36) | 1:48:30 | ||
37. | Fredrik Danielsson | Mariehamn | 12:00:00 | 1:46:01 (37) | 1:48:59 | ||
38. | Anton Bäckström | HIK (HSF) | 12:00:00 | 1:46:10 (38) | 1:49:06 | ||
39. | Niko Aittokallio | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:47:02 (39) | 1:49:40 | ||
40. | Dennis Winberg | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 | 1:47:26 (40) | 1:50:15 | ||
41. | Rabbe Johansson | Raseborg öst | 12:00:00 | 1:47:29 (41) | 1:50:21 | ||
42. | Filip Holmberg | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 | 1:48:18 (43) | 1:50:57 | ||
43. | Kristian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:48:17 (42) | 1:51:10 | ||
44. | Esa Aittokallio | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:48:46 (44) | 1:51:39 | ||
45. | Jukka Rämä | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:49:18 (46) | 1:52:11 | ||
46. | Mikael Söderström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:49:12 (45) | 1:52:39 | ||
47. | Niclas Grönholm | Åbo Lirare | 12:00:00 | 1:52:46 | |||
48. | Mika Laapio | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:50:41 (47) | 1:53:44 | ||
49. | Tuomo Nevala | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 12:00:00 | 1:50:59 (49) | 1:53:49 | ||
50. | Joakim Grönroos | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:50:52 (48) | 1:53:55 | ||
51. | Hannu A. J. Mustonen | PedMrd service oy | 12:00:00 | 1:51:04 (50) | 1:53:58 | ||
52. | Pontus Baarman | Inkoo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (52) | 1:54:55 | ||
53. | Eetu Kallioinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:51:55 (51) | 1:54:58 | ||
54. | Fredrik Kevin | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:52:07 (53) | 1:55:20 | ||
55. | Toni Björkman | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:52:56 (54) | 1:55:55 | ||
56. | Sam Holmström | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:53:42 (55) | 1:56:56 | ||
57. | Sebastian Falk | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:54:04 (57) | 1:57:02 | ||
58. | Sebastian Mattsson | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:53:54 (56) | 1:57:03 | ||
59. | Antti Risikko | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 1:55:06 (58) | 1:57:51 | ||
60. | Kimmo Lindén | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 | 1:55:32 (60) | 1:58:13 | ||
61. | Timo Pohjalainen | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 | 1:55:32 (60) | 1:58:14 | ||
62. | Erik Airas | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 1:55:13 (59) | 1:58:19 | ||
63. | Niklas Nummela | Team Suvanto | 12:00:00 | 1:55:55 (64) | 1:58:32 | ||
64. | Jarkko Karjalainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:45 (62) | 1:58:43 | ||
65. | Mikael Sundberg | Väståboland | 12:00:00 | 1:55:53 (63) | 1:58:49 | ||
66. | Mikael Rehn | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 | 1:55:56 (65) | 1:58:56 | ||
67. | Tomas Forsman | Svartå FBK | 12:00:00 | 1:55:58 (67) | 1:59:04 | ||
68. | Tommy Sjöström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:55:58 (67) | 1:59:05 | ||
69. | Jan-Peter Stenvall | Motionsföreningen Topptrim | 12:00:00 | 1:55:57 (66) | 1:59:11 | ||
70. | Roger Karlsson | Esbo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:23 (69) | 1:59:31 | ||
71. | Kalle Bastman | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 (71) | 2:00:21 | ||
72. | Roderick Zilliacus | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:56:48 (70) | 2:00:31 | ||
73. | Lasse Leppäkorpi | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:09 (72) | 2:00:37 | ||
74. | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 12:00:00 | 1:58:59 (73) | 2:02:09 | ||
75. | Joni Kauppinen | Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:07 (74) | 2:02:34 | ||
76. | Esa Mattila | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 2:00:13 (75) | 2:03:32 | ||
77. | Carl Slotte | Åbo Lirare | 12:00:00 | 2:00:55 (77) | 2:04:00 | ||
78. | John Grankulla | Karleby | 12:00:00 | 2:00:23 (76) | 2:04:04 | ||
79. | Mikko Vormala | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:00 (78) | 2:04:21 | ||
80. | Sami Korpinen | Team Helo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:14 (79) | 2:04:26 | ||
81. | Staffan Winberg | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 2:02:19 (81) | 2:05:04 | ||
82. | Peter Nordström | Team Helo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:28 (80) | 2:05:19 | ||
83. | Axel Holmberg | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 | 2:02:59 (82) | 2:06:08 | ||
84. | Niklas Lindström | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:21 (83) | 2:06:56 | ||
84. | John Forsman | Pargas | 12:00:00 | 2:03:21 (83) | 2:06:56 | ||
86. | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:04:39 (85) | 2:07:50 | ||
87. | Svante Lindström | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:05:10 (87) | 2:08:10 | ||
88. | Björn Lindqvist | Tenala IF | 12:00:00 | 2:05:08 (86) | 2:08:13 | ||
89. | Simon Andesson | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 | 2:05:43 (88) | 2:08:21 | ||
90. | Kim Bergholm | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 2:06:40 (89) | 2:10:00 | ||
91. | Jussi Salonen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:10:36 | |||
92. | Miikka Suurnäkki | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 2:11:27 | |||
93. | Tobias Ahlfors | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 2:09:58 (90) | 2:13:42 | ||
94. | Tom Backman | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 2:10:27 (91) | 2:13:43 | ||
95. | Roger Rehnman | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 2:11:09 (92) | 2:14:12 | ||
96. | Mika Virolainen | Hangon Palomiesyhdistys | 12:00:00 | 2:11:15 (93) | 2:14:49 | ||
97. | Kasper Alm | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 2:13:06 (94) | 2:16:33 | ||
98. | Petri Metsola | 12:00:00 | 2:14:00 (95) | 2:17:38 | |||
99. | Riku Suurnäkki | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:15:16 (96) | 2:19:19 | ||
100. | Oskar Damen | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 2:15:22 (97) | 2:19:51 | ||
101. | Raimo Laihosola | Laihiksen Pyllistys | 12:00:00 | 2:18:03 (98) | 2:21:19 | ||
102. | Said Sabir | Team Villavägen | 12:00:00 | 2:18:52 (99) | 2:23:32 | ||
103. | Mika Lindström | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 12:00:00 | 2:22:02 (100) | 2:25:58 | ||
104. | Jarno Nummisto | Team Aplico | 12:00:00 | 2:23:16 (101) | 2:26:36 | ||
105. | Mikael Lagerroos | hangö | 12:00:00 | 2:25:13 (104) | 2:27:57 | ||
106. | Janne Saarinen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 2:25:12 (103) | 2:27:58 | ||
107. | Sebastian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 2:24:25 (102) | 2:29:03 | ||
108. | Anders Levin | Masku | 12:00:00 | 2:25:39 (105) | 2:29:40 | ||
109. | Fredrik Grönholm | Team Aplico | 12:00:00 | 2:29:26 (106) | 2:34:01 | ||
110. | Dan Holm | Åbo | 12:00:00 | 2:33:14 (107) | 2:36:58 | ||
111. | Kristoffer Martikainen | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 2:34:52 (108) | 2:39:33 | ||
112. | Antero Heinänen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 2:46:40 (109) | 2:50:28 | ||
113. | Jan-Erik Siro | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 2:59:01 (110) | 3:02:51 | ||
114. | Tom Suvanto | Hangö IK / Team Suvanto | 12:00:00 | 2:59:43 (111) | 3:05:16 | ||
115. | Krister Dahlqvist | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 3:01:20 (112) | 3:06:28 | ||
116. | Sten Westerlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 | 3:03:47 (113) | 3:07:09 | ||
117. | Sune Vesterlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 | 3:06:15 (114) | 3:11:18 | ||
118. | Rob Salin | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 3:07:06 (115) | 3:12:16 | ||
119. | Mathias Rehn | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | 3:07:30 (116) | 3:12:19 | ||
120. | Roger Cederroos | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 | 3:16:25 (117) | 3:21:54 | ||
120. | Arthur Lindholm | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 | 3:16:26 (118) | 3:21:54 | ||
122. | Ville Tuomisto | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 | 3:25:23 (119) | 3:29:51 | ||
Pekka Hartikainen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ilkka Juvankoski | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Arto Kiiskinen | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Kari Koivusalo | Assistor team | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tuomas Kosonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jussi Laaksonen | VNB Auto | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tomi Långström | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Joakim Lindqvist | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mikko Mantila | Assure Oy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Petri Niemisvirta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tommi Sutinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Suvanto Veijo | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Paavo Väänänen | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jussi Junkkarinen | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mathias Ahlgren | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 | DNS |