Starting time | 21.05 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Virpi Keski-Ojala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:34:20 (1) | 1:34:32 | ||
2. | Tuula Uusitalo | Ei kuulu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:59 (2) | 1:37:12 | ||
3. | Arja Mommo | Tervolan Teiden Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:21 (3) | 1:42:34 | ||
4. | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:01 (4) | 1:45:13 | ||
5. | Siiri Vitsaniemi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:48:34 (5) | 1:48:46 | ||
6. | Arja Soronen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:49:37 (6) | 1:49:50 | ||
7. | Eija Tuikka-Seppänen | Kaarnapurren päiväkoti | 12:00:00 | 1:50:12 (7) | 1:50:23 | ||
8. | Enni Portaankorva | ONMKY / KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:50:15 (8) | 1:50:30 | ||
9. | Kaisu Veijo | OYS / Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:50:25 (9) | 1:50:37 | ||
10. | Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:30 (10) | 1:50:43 | ||
11. | Sinikka Haqberg | OUS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:51:08 (11) | 1:51:20 | ||
12. | Kaija Hakala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:30 (12) | 1:51:44 | ||
13. | Ritva Salmi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:53:31 (13) | 1:53:45 | ||
14. | Lilja Hiltunen | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:18 (14) | 1:55:32 | ||
15. | Ritva Oikarinen | Kainuun Kuto-ässät | 12:00:00 | 1:57:07 (15) | 1:57:20 | ||
16. | Tarja Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:58:43 (16) | 1:58:55 | ||
17. | Riitta Suanto | OYS / Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:58:54 (17) | 1:59:09 | ||
18. | Hilkka Pokela | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | 1:59:34 (18) | 1:59:48 | ||
19. | Lea Häyrynen | OYS / Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:00:10 (19) | 2:00:23 | ||
20. | Päivi Valkola | Beauty Center. Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:23 (20) | 2:00:36 | ||
21. | Aila Karnaranta | ODL-maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:39 (21) | 2:00:53 | ||
22. | Marja Lammela | Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:01:07 (22) | 2:01:21 | ||
23. | Anne Moilanen | OULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto | 12:00:00 | 2:01:31 (23) | 2:01:45 | ||
24. | Anita Myllyaho | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:52 (24) | 2:02:07 | ||
25. | Eeva Malila | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:02:14 (25) | 2:02:29 | ||
26. | Maija Moilanen | Paltamo | 12:00:00 | 2:04:27 (26) | 2:04:41 | ||
27. | Tuula Anttonen | osao | 12:00:00 | 2:07:01 (27) | 2:07:15 | ||
28. | Eija-Liisa Harmaala | ITELLA LOGISTICS | 12:00:00 | 2:07:11 (28) | 2:07:26 | ||
29. | Paula Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:38 (29) | 2:07:55 | ||
30. | Merja Jaakola | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 2:08:39 (30) | 2:08:54 | ||
31. | Maila Koivumäki | Ullavan Kilpa | 12:00:00 | 2:09:25 (31) | 2:09:36 | ||
32. | Annikki Kyllönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:09:59 (32) | 2:10:13 | ||
33. | Riitta Ukkola | ODL | 12:00:00 | 2:10:20 (33) | 2:10:35 | ||
34. | Kaisa Kantola | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 2:10:50 (34) | 2:11:03 | ||
35. | Tiina Koponen | Juuan Jänne | 12:00:00 | 2:11:00 (35) | 2:11:10 | ||
36. | Sirkka Kalermo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:11:12 (36) | 2:11:27 | ||
37. | Anna-Maija Rissanen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 2:11:40 (37) | 2:11:53 | ||
38. | Marja Kilpeläinen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:13:54 (38) | 2:14:08 | ||
39. | Jaana Haapea | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:15:56 (39) | 2:16:11 | ||
40. | Ritva Heljasvaara | EnForma | 12:00:00 | 2:19:38 (40) | 2:19:54 | ||
41. | Tarja Orjasniemi | AMC | 12:00:00 | 2:20:14 (41) | 2:20:30 | ||
42. | Anne Bergman | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:20:36 (42) | 2:20:52 | ||
43. | Sirpa Pirilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:22:10 (43) | 2:22:22 | ||
44. | Rauni Kilponen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:23:27 (44) | 2:23:42 | ||
45. | Tiina Alatarvas | Tapiola | 12:00:00 | 2:24:45 (45) | 2:25:02 | ||
46. | Kaisu Koivurova | OK Arina | 12:00:00 | 2:25:04 (46) | 2:25:19 | ||
47. | Taina Timonen | Pello | 12:00:00 | 2:25:27 (47) | 2:25:43 | ||
48. | Raija Erkkilä | OSM | 12:00:00 | 2:26:00 (48) | 2:26:05 | ||
49. | Teija Puutio | HölkkäSiskot | 12:00:00 | 2:27:48 (49) | 2:28:02 | ||
50. | Mirja Rautiainen | ODL-juokukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27:56 (50) | 2:28:13 | ||
51. | Arja Vimpari | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:28:05 (51) | 2:28:21 | ||
52. | Liisa Puominen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:30:00 (52) | 2:30:18 | ||
53. | Tuula Haanpää | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30:06 (53) | 2:30:19 | ||
54. | Pirkko Tölli | OK Arina | 12:00:00 | 2:31:12 (54) | 2:31:29 | ||
55. | Raija Vilmi | OYS / Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:36:34 (55) | 2:36:48 | ||
56. | Eila Kantola | Nokia-Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:40:26 (56) | 2:40:44 | ||
57. | Mervi Rautio | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:40:47 (57) | 2:41:06 | ||
58. | Kristiina Varonen | Keminman kasEllit | 12:00:00 | 2:44:20 (58) | 2:44:41 | ||
59. | Sanna Anttonen | Beauty Center. Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:59:30 (59) | 2:59:44 | ||
60. | Kaisa Tasanen | Beauty Center. Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:59:42 (60) | 3:00:00 | ||
61. | Päivi Vuokila-Oikkonen | Ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 3:09:26 (61) | 3:09:44 | ||
Anne-Maria Takkula | SOTE Oulu | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Anja Saari | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Maritta Perälä-Heape | TE-Keskus | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Lea Korhonen | Pohjola | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ulla Ahola | 12:00:00 | DNS |