1071 | Timo Berg | Nokia-Siemens Networks | 12:40:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Jarmo Fiskari | Oulun OP | 12:40:00 |   1072 | |
1073 | Pertti Hietala | Ei ole | 12:40:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Keijo Honkanen | Posio | 12:40:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Pekka Huuki | KANNUKSEN URA | 12:40:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Jouni Jakovlev | Lapin Laude OY | 12:40:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Matti Junttila | Ultraprint Oy | 12:40:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Juha Juopperi | Koskelan koulu | 12:40:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Juha Kampman | Kuhmon Kiva | 12:40:00 |   1079 | |
1080 | Seppo Kangas | Virpiniemen liikuntaopisto | 12:40:00 |   1080 | |
1081 | Ossi Kanniainen | Haukipuds | 12:40:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Arttu Karjalainen | OK Maakunta | 12:40:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Pertti Karppinen | Oulun OP | 12:40:00 |   1083 | |
1085 | Keijo Keisu | Wodmark | 12:40:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Jarmo Keskitalo | Oulu | 12:40:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Ilkka Kettunen | osao | 12:40:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Sergey Khamov | Pietari | 12:40:00 |   1088 | |
1090 | Jarmo Kinnunen | Lapin Laude OY | 12:40:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Lassi Kinnunen | Kajaani | 12:40:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy. Kuusamo | 12:40:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Sakari Kiviniemi | Karjasilta | 12:40:00 |   1093 | |
1095 | Ari Kokkonen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:40:00 |   1095 | |
1096 | Jari Kostilainen | 12:40:00 |   1096 | ||
1097 | Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:40:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Jorma Kyllönen | Kuhmo | 12:40:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Juhani Kytömäki | Vaasan Vasama | 12:40:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Pertti Laine | CafeAlppimaja | 12:40:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:40:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:40:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Jarmo A Leinonen | Ouv | 12:40:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Mikko Leppäniemi | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:40:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Jouko Leskinen | Tyrnävä | 12:40:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Olli-Pekka Liimatta | 12:40:00 |   1106 | ||
1107 | Jarmo Lilja | Raahe | 12:40:00 |   1107 | |
1108 | Pekka Luukas | Lapin Laude OY | 12:40:00 |   1108 | |
1109 | Juha M O Määttä | Oulu | 12:40:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 12:40:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Jari Myllylä | Nokia-Siemens Networks | 12:40:00 |   1111 | |
1112 | Jukka Myllymäki | Woodmark | 12:40:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Onni Niemelä | SeKS | 12:40:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Ari Niemelin | Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos | 12:40:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Esko Nieminen | Oulu | 12:40:00 |   1115 | |
1117 | Jukka-Pekka Nousiainen | OHS | 12:40:00 |   1117 | |
1118 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | Lapin Laude OY | 12:40:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Pekka Oinonen | 12:40:00 |   1119 | ||
1120 | Rauno Oinonen | Yksityinenhenkilö | 12:40:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Heikki Ojantakanen | Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos/OLSHE | 12:40:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Tenho Pakarinen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | 12:40:00 |   1122 | |
1123 | Jouko Pätsi | MKV | 12:40:00 |   1123 | |
1124 | Antti Pietilä | PRET Juoksukoulu | 12:40:00 |   1124 | |
1125 | Kari Pitkänen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 12:40:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Ivan Postnikov | Pietari | 12:40:00 |   1126 | |
1127 | Ismo Pudas | Nokia-Siemens Networks | 12:40:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Veli-Matti Puutio | OK Arina | 12:40:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Juho Rankinen | Oulu | 12:40:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Seppo Rauhala | Kempele | 12:40:00 |   1130 | |
1131 | Sakari Jussi-Pekka | Oulun yliopisto | 12:40:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | Pertti Savolainen | Keminmaa | 12:40:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Timo Similä | Dna | 12:40:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Heikki Sorjonen | Siilinjärvi | 12:40:00 |   1134 | |
1135 | Jarkko Suvanne | PSHR | 12:40:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Jouni Taskila | Oulu | 12:40:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Ari Tikka | Lapin Laude OY | 12:40:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Raimo Tikkanen | Ihan Oma | 12:40:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Jukka Turunen | Nivala | 12:40:00 |   1139 | |
1140 | Juha Uusitalo | Jyväskylän yliopisto | 12:40:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Jussi Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 12:40:00 |   1141 | |
1142 | Mauri Välimäki | Peikko Finland Oy | 12:40:00 |   1142 | |
1144 | Jouko Vesterlund | Oulun kaupunki | 12:40:00 |   1144 | |
1145 | Markku Vieru | Oulun yliopisto | 12:40:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Aimo Viinikka | Kuusamo | 12:40:00 |   1146 | |
1147 | Esa Wasenius | Kemi | 12:40:00 |   1147 | |
1283 | Ilkka Granlund | Lemminkäinen Infra Oy | 12:40:00 |   1283 | |
1458 | Juha-Matti Ervasti | Ei seuraa | 12:40:00 |   1458 | |
1483 | Jussi O. Niskanen | Nokia Oyj | 12:40:00 |   1483 | |
1532 | Markku Tauriainen | AC Oulu | 12:40:00 |   1532 | |
2176 | Markku Tossavainen | Oulu | 12:40:00 |   2176 | |
2205 | Jari Mällinen | Kajaani | 12:40:00 |   2205 | |
2252 | Juha Lukkarinen | 12:40:00 |   2252 | ||
2260 | Martti Poikkimäki | Nivala | 12:40:00 |   2260 | |
2263 | Pertti Hiltunen | Ylivieska | 12:40:00 |   2263 | |
2270 | Jukka Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:40:00 |   2270 | |
2386 | Veli-Matti Keloneva | Kiiminki | 12:40:00 |   2386 |