Starting time | 1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arto Kuopus | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:35:56.5 (1) | 2:40:20.1 | ||
2. | Hansi Kitti | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 2:45:03.2 (2) | 2:50:26.6 | ||
3. | Jari Sulasalmi | Kuiva/oulun Vankila | 12:00:00 | 2:51:34.6 (3) | 2:56:37.7 | ||
4. | Mikko Huuki | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 | 2:57:54.4 (4) | 3:03:06.6 | ||
5. | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:06:57.4 (5) | 3:11:45.4 | ||
6. | Kari Hiltunen | Rakennus P Jokelainen Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:07:06.5 (6) | 3:12:26.2 | ||
7. | Jari Vuopio | Muonion Kiri Ry | 12:00:00 | 3:08:11.2 (7) | 3:13:20.2 | ||
8. | Jari Oja | Lohku (lohijärven Kuohu) | 12:00:00 | 3:11:15.4 (8) | 3:16:28.7 | ||
9. | Jarmo Rantamäki | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 | 3:11:25.8 (9) | 3:16:30.7 | ||
10. | Markku Ström | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 3:11:51.8 (10) | 3:17:15.0 | ||
11. | Arto Havela | Pello | 12:00:00 | 3:12:55.8 (11) | 3:17:47.2 | ||
12. | Arto Karnaranta | Haukiputaan Poliisilaitos | 12:00:00 | 3:12:58.1 (12) | 3:17:58.3 | ||
13. | Hannu Oja | Pello | 12:00:00 | 3:13:27.0 (13) | 3:18:56.6 | ||
14. | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:14:08.2 (14) | 3:19:27.4 | ||
15. | Mikko Leppäniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 | 3:17:04.3 (15) | 3:22:16.8 | ||
16. | Tuomo Hyvärinen | Ikiliikkujat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:17:52.0 (16) | 3:23:21.1 | ||
17. | Tapani Karjalainen | Hoppulan Maanmiesseura | 12:00:00 | 3:18:52.7 (17) | 3:23:49.7 | ||
18. | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 3:19:00.6 (18) | 3:24:07.1 | ||
19. | Ari Pietarinen | Lehmo | 12:00:00 | 3:22:38.7 (20) | 3:27:47.3 | ||
20. | Mikko Taussi | Upo | 12:00:00 | 3:22:35.1 (19) | 3:27:59.3 | ||
21. | Saveli Näkkäläjärvi | Järvenpään Kuntohoito | 12:00:00 | 3:22:46.5 (21) | 3:28:06.1 | ||
22. | Jorma Tervonen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 3:22:59.7 (22) | 3:28:31.7 | ||
23. | Seppo Pyörre | Hartman | 12:00:00 | 3:23:16.3 (23) | 3:28:42.9 | ||
24. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 3:26:15.4 (24) | 3:30:53.7 | ||
25. | Eero Viippola | Aavki | 12:00:00 | 3:26:19.4 (25) | 3:33:06.6 | ||
26. | Arto Hand | Ii | 12:00:00 | 3:29:12.5 (26) | 3:34:25.3 | ||
27. | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 3:29:23.8 (28) | 3:35:24.7 | ||
28. | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:29:15.5 (27) | 3:35:44.6 | ||
29. | Ari Putaansuu | Etuote, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:30:24.9 (30) | 3:35:50.2 | ||
30. | Arto Tapio | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:30:17.0 (29) | 3:35:50.6 | ||
31. | Kari Haataja | Liperi | 12:00:00 | 3:30:35.4 (31) | 3:36:14.1 | ||
32. | Taisto Puurunen | Ltr | 12:00:00 | 3:31:01.2 (32) | 3:36:15.6 | ||
33. | Peitsa Juujärvi | Pihlavan Ikkuna | 12:00:00 | 3:31:44.2 (33) | 3:37:44.0 | ||
34. | Jouni Siika-Aho | Ltr | 12:00:00 | 3:31:58.4 (34) | 3:37:46.3 | ||
35. | Ari Viljanen | Sbs Maraton Koulu Pori | 12:00:00 | 3:32:24.2 (35) | 3:38:00.6 | ||
36. | Jukka Romppainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:36:23.1 (36) | 3:42:28.1 | ||
37. | Timo Kaukola | Lakeuden Sport | 12:00:00 | 3:37:09.0 (37) | 3:43:29.5 | ||
38. | Timo Krohns | Itella Logistics Oyj | 12:00:00 | 3:39:52.8 (38) | 3:45:38.5 | ||
39. | Pasi Heikkilä | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 3:40:02.8 (39) | 3:46:41.2 | ||
40. | Juha Haapala | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 3:40:03.1 (40) | 3:46:47.9 | ||
41. | Esa Pietilä | Fortek | 12:00:00 | 3:46:30.7 (42) | 3:52:26.4 | ||
42. | Marko Mononen | Juridia Marathonclub | 12:00:00 | 3:46:04.3 (41) | 3:52:42.0 | ||
43. | Jouko Savolainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 3:48:45.0 (43) | 3:54:41.3 | ||
44. | Jouni Salmela | Amc | 12:00:00 | 3:49:38.0 (44) | 3:55:40.9 | ||
45. | Niilo Vainikainen | Lumijoki | 12:00:00 | 3:51:40.9 (47) | 3:57:32.5 | ||
46. | Vesa Pukema | Pthk | 12:00:00 | 3:51:32.7 (46) | 3:58:00.8 | ||
47. | Keijo Liikamaa | Amc/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:51:21.0 (45) | 3:58:26.3 | ||
48. | Jorma Fräki | Rovaniemi/pthk | 12:00:00 | 3:53:17.3 (48) | 3:59:36.1 | ||
49. | Ilkka Lind | Rojottilammen Teräs | 12:00:00 | 3:54:09.4 (50) | 4:00:11.8 | ||
50. | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo Jomari | 12:00:00 | 3:53:52.2 (49) | 4:00:39.7 | ||
51. | Kari Erkilä | Korske | 12:00:00 | 3:55:05.1 (52) | 4:01:27.0 | ||
52. | Markku Kemppainen | Tevo Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:55:03.4 (51) | 4:01:36.6 | ||
53. | Hannu Salminen | Lapin Lennosto | 12:00:00 | 3:55:36.9 (53) | 4:02:41.6 | ||
54. | Juha Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:56:12.1 (54) | 4:03:18.4 | ||
55. | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 3:57:53.4 (57) | 4:04:18.1 | ||
56. | Ari Mattola | Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo | 12:00:00 | 3:57:51.9 (56) | 4:04:22.0 | ||
57. | Tommi Vienonen | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 | 3:57:29.3 (55) | 4:04:27.0 | ||
58. | Tarmo Malvalehto | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 | 4:03:08.6 (58) | 4:12:15.0 | ||
59. | Jussi Jokinen | Juupajoki | 12:00:00 | 4:05:19.1 (59) | 4:12:33.4 | ||
60. | Markku Hämäläinen | Pyhtää | 12:00:00 | 4:06:22.0 (62) | 4:13:01.0 | ||
61. | Pasi Rytkönen | Teku-Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 4:06:20.3 (61) | 4:13:17.1 | ||
62. | Matti Lehtonen | Nokian Capacitors | 12:00:00 | 4:06:14.4 (60) | 4:13:26.5 | ||
62. | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 4:06:47.8 (63) | 4:13:26.5 | ||
64. | Tuomo Salminen | Höytiä | 12:00:00 | 4:06:58.8 (64) | 4:15:07.5 | ||
65. | Petri Joro | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:12:19.2 (65) | 4:18:38.5 | ||
66. | Hannu Mänty | Seinäjoen Urheilu-Miehet | 12:00:00 | 4:15:54.4 (67) | 4:23:06.6 | ||
67. | Hannu Saari | Hahle Oy, Espoo | 12:00:00 | 4:15:53.8 (66) | 4:23:23.6 | ||
68. | Markku Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:17:10.1 (69) | 4:24:32.5 | ||
69. | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tervolan Ambulanssipalvelu | 12:00:00 | 4:16:47.5 (68) | 4:24:39.1 | ||
70. | Kari Tuomi | Tuomiojärven Tyrsky | 12:00:00 | 4:20:20.1 (71) | 4:27:14.6 | ||
71. | Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:20:05.5 (70) | 4:27:17.1 | ||
72. | Pekka Romppainen | Kelpo Kuljetus Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:21:48.4 (72) | 4:28:42.6 | ||
73. | Pekka Kunelius | Cool Operator | 12:00:00 | 4:22:46.3 (73) | 4:29:45.1 | ||
74. | Perttu Laine | Lapin Laude Oy | 12:00:00 | 4:23:13.9 (74) | 4:30:29.9 | ||
75. | Risto Sokura | Utin Rumat Miehet | 12:00:00 | 4:25:11.6 (76) | 4:31:34.7 | ||
76. | Pertti Savolainen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 4:23:51.3 (75) | 4:31:43.7 | ||
77. | Ilpo Laitinen | Siilinjärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:27:55.7 (77) | 4:35:33.5 | ||
78. | Pertti Salomäki | WSBB | 12:00:00 | 4:32:05.2 (78) | 4:38:42.4 | ||
79. | Martti Kaikkonen | Kuukasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:33:40.5 (79) | 4:43:11.1 | ||
80. | Hannu Sankila | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 4:36:35.4 (80) | 4:44:55.9 | ||
81. | Raino Immonen | Anttola | 12:00:00 | 4:39:26.4 (81) | 4:46:12.9 | ||
82. | Heikki Wiik | Cool Operator | 12:00:00 | 4:52:44.7 (82) | 5:00:48.4 | ||
83. | Alpo Mikkonen | Oys/vapari | 12:00:00 | 5:00:21.7 (83) | 5:07:57.4 | ||
Mika Sivonen | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tommi Vienonen | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jarmo Rantamäki | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Risto Leino | Rapi | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Janne Urjanheimo | Maskun Tempo | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Raimo Kairala | Riitan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | DNS |