Starting time | 1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuula Puljujärvi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:20:17.3 (1) | 1:24:46.2 | ||
2. | Anitta Tervo | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 1:23:58.2 (2) | 1:28:39.7 | ||
3. | Mervi Perkkiö | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:26:20.1 (3) | 1:31:13.0 | ||
4. | Taina Linna | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:26:54.6 (4) | 1:31:39.8 | ||
5. | Ritva Karppinen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:28:40.1 (5) | 1:33:39.5 | ||
6. | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:33:17.6 (6) | 1:38:23.6 | ||
7. | Tiina Väisänen | Salla | 12:00:00 | 1:34:39.3 (7) | 1:39:53.1 | ||
8. | Anki Vallaskivi | Brp-Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:35:37.3 (8) | 1:40:48.9 | ||
9. | Marie Holma | Pajala IF Sverige | 12:00:00 | 1:35:50.5 (9) | 1:40:54.2 | ||
10. | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:28.1 (10) | 1:41:40.7 | ||
11. | Ulla Kalmanlehto | Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:36:39.7 (11) | 1:42:15.8 | ||
12. | Marita Penttinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:49.7 (12) | 1:43:12.2 | ||
13. | Outi Rumpff | Janton.fi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:28.2 (15) | 1:44:42.9 | ||
14. | Aira Strand | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:39:09.2 (13) | 1:44:48.6 | ||
15. | Eija Aaltovirta | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:28.0 (14) | 1:44:56.4 | ||
16. | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:40:36.9 (16) | 1:45:51.9 | ||
17. | Paula Kuusela | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:40:51.1 (17) | 1:46:27.8 | ||
18. | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:41:59.6 (19) | 1:47:14.6 | ||
19. | Armi Heikkinen | Oys Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:41:58.5 (18) | 1:47:35.8 | ||
20. | Ulla Ylimattila | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:42:08.7 (20) | 1:47:47.0 | ||
21. | Seija Maijala | Lapve | 12:00:00 | 1:42:36.9 (21) | 1:48:24.2 | ||
22. | Tina Liimatainen | Palokka | 12:00:00 | 1:42:56.0 (22) | 1:48:25.3 | ||
23. | Riitta Roth | Lakeuden Sport, Alavus | 12:00:00 | 1:43:40.3 (23) | 1:49:02.9 | ||
24. | Eeva Vuorinen | Huilis | 12:00:00 | 1:43:42.0 (24) | 1:49:16.8 | ||
25. | Tiina Korteniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:54.9 (25) | 1:50:01.7 | ||
26. | Riitta Karjalainen | Onmky/ Kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:44:56.9 (27) | 1:50:04.2 | ||
27. | Johanna Niemi | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:45:26.2 (30) | 1:50:51.0 | ||
28. | Sirpa Ekblom | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:45:03.6 (29) | 1:50:52.5 | ||
29. | Merja Alasuutari | Hikihilimat, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:45:40.0 (33) | 1:51:02.6 | ||
30. | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:44:50.2 (26) | 1:51:08.9 | ||
31. | Kaisu Kaikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:45:26.3 (31) | 1:51:11.3 | ||
32. | Pirjo Dabnell | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:44:58.9 (28) | 1:51:14.5 | ||
33. | Anne Kunelius | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:45:30.7 (32) | 1:51:23.2 | ||
34. | Sinikka Kivelä | Posio Pentik | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52.7 (35) | 1:51:30.5 | ||
35. | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52.5 (34) | 1:51:30.6 | ||
36. | Leena Tuppurainen | Oys Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:46:02.0 (36) | 1:51:39.4 | ||
37. | Anu Udd | Lao | 12:00:00 | 1:46:31.7 (37) | 1:52:11.2 | ||
38. | Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:20.2 (39) | 1:53:12.2 | ||
39. | Anne Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:46:50.7 (38) | 1:53:19.3 | ||
40. | Paula Vuolo | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:48:11.7 (41) | 1:53:32.4 | ||
41. | Hilkka Määttä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:48:08.2 (40) | 1:53:41.9 | ||
42. | Liisa Kemppainen | Oulun Nmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:48:58.2 (44) | 1:54:14.4 | ||
43. | Maritta Perälä-Heape | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:48:33.5 (43) | 1:54:24.1 | ||
44. | Marja Lammela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:28.3 (42) | 1:54:28.2 | ||
45. | Sirpa Leinonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:49:07.6 (47) | 1:54:56.8 | ||
46. | Oili Tapio | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:48:59.9 (45) | 1:54:58.0 | ||
47. | Katri Repo | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:49:05.2 (46) | 1:55:07.7 | ||
48. | Päivi Pöyliö | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:25.0 (48) | 1:55:26.9 | ||
49. | Tuula Aho | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:05.4 (49) | 1:55:28.4 | ||
50. | Rauni Kipinä-Kukkula | Simonniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:31.1 (51) | 1:55:56.4 | ||
51. | Eija Tuomi | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 1:50:11.6 (50) | 1:56:02.9 | ||
52. | Sirpa Aitta | 12:00:00 | 1:50:47.6 (52) | 1:56:39.4 | |||
53. | Minna Pulju | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:49.5 (53) | 1:57:04.2 | ||
54. | Annika Pekkari | Pajala | 12:00:00 | 1:51:07.2 (54) | 1:57:13.4 | ||
55. | Minna Vuolukka | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:57:19.9 | |||
56. | Kaisu Veijo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:52:04.5 (58) | 1:57:23.2 | ||
57. | Maria Pelttari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:23.6 (55) | 1:57:26.2 | ||
58. | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:51:25.6 (56) | 1:57:35.0 | ||
59. | Elina Hurme | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:52:12.8 (59) | 1:57:52.8 | ||
60. | Henna Sarajärvi | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:51:48.2 (57) | 1:58:07.8 | ||
61. | Irja Manninen | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:52:30.3 (60) | 1:58:18.1 | ||
62. | Anitta Myllyaho | Utajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:38.3 (61) | 1:58:46.0 | ||
63. | Ilona Sipilæ | Karasjok, Norja | 12:00:00 | 1:54:42.4 (63) | 2:00:31.5 | ||
64. | Anni Kummeneje | Tuil/tromsø/norway | 12:00:00 | 1:54:28.2 (62) | 2:00:31.6 | ||
65. | Marja Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:54:55.4 (64) | 2:01:28.8 | ||
66. | Outi Saarela | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 1:55:28.8 (65) | 2:02:13.6 | ||
67. | Aila Bragge | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:56:26.0 (67) | 2:02:36.9 | ||
68. | Päivi Juola | 12:00:00 | 1:56:35.0 (68) | 2:02:51.0 | |||
69. | Kirsi Piirainen | Vuokatti Cross Training Club | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59.8 (69) | 2:02:53.4 | ||
70. | Airi Kallunki | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:24.5 (66) | 2:02:59.3 | ||
71. | Inka Snellman | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:57:54.8 (71) | 2:03:57.1 | ||
72. | Minna Lahti | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:51.1 (70) | 2:04:01.7 | ||
73. | Raili Kaajaluoma | 12:00:00 | 1:58:02.7 (72) | 2:04:35.2 | |||
74. | Teija Holopainen | Saarenkylä | 12:00:00 | 1:58:15.1 (73) | 2:04:51.0 | ||
75. | Hellevi Heikkinen | Hotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:27.1 (74) | 2:05:06.9 | ||
76. | Maarit Kalmakoski | Rovaniemen Elli-Kerho | 12:00:00 | 1:59:04.3 (80) | 2:05:15.0 | ||
77. | Sonja Angeria-Rousu | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 1:59:00.7 (77) | 2:05:17.4 | ||
78. | Minna Hujanen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:01.3 (78) | 2:05:19.1 | ||
79. | Malla Sarajärvi | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:58:37.3 (75) | 2:05:21.9 | ||
80. | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:59:13.8 (81) | 2:05:22.6 | ||
81. | Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 1:59:26.3 (82) | 2:05:25.8 | ||
82. | Outi Multanen | Taekwon-Do Akatemia | 12:00:00 | 1:58:56.3 (76) | 2:05:28.2 | ||
83. | Päivi Slunga | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:59:02.3 (79) | 2:05:40.4 | ||
84. | Anja Koutaniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:36.4 (83) | 2:06:15.4 | ||
85. | Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi | Juoksenki | 12:00:00 | 2:00:08.7 (87) | 2:06:22.6 | ||
86. | Rea Kurki | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:00:04.9 (85) | 2:06:37.5 | ||
87. | Anna-Maija Rissanen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 2:00:12.7 (88) | 2:06:38.0 | ||
88. | Sari Hovila | Ylläksen Nousu/jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:59:51.7 (84) | 2:06:41.9 | ||
89. | Päivi Laine | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:00:05.5 (86) | 2:06:43.4 | ||
90. | Anne Barsk | Oulun Kone Ja Terä Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:01:27.1 (94) | 2:07:01.0 | ||
91. | Merja Kotavuopio-Bossert | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:00:42.1 (89) | 2:07:24.7 | ||
92. | Pirkko Nevala | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:01:26.1 (93) | 2:07:24.9 | ||
93. | Helena Tyystälä | Amop Lappia | 12:00:00 | 2:01:34.9 (96) | 2:07:41.5 | ||
94. | Pirkko Lintulahti | Lks | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30.3 (95) | 2:07:42.2 | ||
95. | Jaana Angeria | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:01:21.9 (92) | 2:07:46.2 | ||
96. | Jaana Repola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:53.9 (90) | 2:07:48.7 | ||
97. | Anna-Maija Määttä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:16.7 (91) | 2:07:53.6 | ||
98. | Lea Häyrynen | Illin Rouvat | 12:00:00 | 2:02:21.8 (98) | 2:08:19.7 | ||
99. | Heidi Länkinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:58.2 (97) | 2:08:33.8 | ||
100. | Tiina Mäensivu | Vammala | 12:00:00 | 2:03:02.8 (99) | 2:09:21.0 | ||
101. | Johannna Yliräisänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:20.4 (101) | 2:09:35.1 | ||
102. | Tiina Koski | Sattanen | 12:00:00 | 2:03:43.8 (103) | 2:10:00.7 | ||
103. | Leena Puttonen | Kinnaskoski Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:03:32.3 (102) | 2:10:24.2 | ||
104. | Leena Asikainen | Ramk | 12:00:00 | 2:03:19.5 (100) | 2:10:28.9 | ||
105. | Anita Starck | Turku | 12:00:00 | 2:04:02.5 (105) | 2:10:40.8 | ||
105. | Pirkko Soppela | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 2:04:06.6 (106) | 2:10:40.8 | ||
107. | Leila Määttä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 2:04:41.0 (108) | 2:11:26.6 | ||
108. | Tarja Mourujärvi | Rukakeskus | 12:00:00 | 2:04:26.6 (107) | 2:11:33.3 | ||
109. | Erja Okkonen | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 2:03:59.9 (104) | 2:11:39.2 | ||
110. | Raija Latonen | Kerpa | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13.5 (109) | 2:11:41.6 | ||
111. | Anne Kurvinen | Rukakeskus | 12:00:00 | 2:05:29.1 (110) | 2:13:01.0 | ||
112. | Sirpa Kaipainen | Leppävirta | 12:00:00 | 2:06:29.6 (112) | 2:13:16.7 | ||
113. | Lea Korhonen | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 2:07:08.8 (116) | 2:13:24.7 | ||
114. | Katri Myllyniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:06:39.0 (115) | 2:13:34.8 | ||
115. | Marita Kuoksa | Lks | 12:00:00 | 2:06:32.1 (113) | 2:13:37.6 | ||
116. | Anne Hirvonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:34.1 (114) | 2:13:46.5 | ||
117. | Tarja Rintamäki | Kinnaskoski Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:05:50.6 (111) | 2:13:55.0 | ||
118. | Raija Sarajärvi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:07:23.5 (117) | 2:14:02.8 | ||
119. | Outi Määttä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:08:25.9 (118) | 2:15:19.7 | ||
120. | Tiina Myllylä | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:08:46.4 (119) | 2:15:25.1 | ||
121. | Maili Koivu | Prime Time | 12:00:00 | 2:08:46.6 (120) | 2:15:25.8 | ||
122. | Maarit Hänninen | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 2:08:52.4 (122) | 2:15:33.8 | ||
123. | Sirkku Oja-Härkönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:12.5 (123) | 2:15:50.2 | ||
124. | Leila Pirttimaa | 12:00:00 | 2:08:49.6 (121) | 2:15:50.8 | |||
125. | Sari Silvola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:14.7 (124) | 2:16:00.0 | ||
126. | Paula Särkelä | Vvo Kiinteistökehitys Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:09:26.5 (125) | 2:16:03.0 | ||
127. | Sari Manni | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:52.8 (129) | 2:16:13.4 | ||
128. | Tiina Kivelä | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:43.2 (128) | 2:16:20.3 | ||
129. | Eeva Tulppo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:10:10.6 (130) | 2:16:39.2 | ||
130. | Irja Nevala | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:09:41.7 (127) | 2:16:49.8 | ||
131. | Eija Niska | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:09:38.5 (126) | 2:16:54.8 | ||
132. | Helena Kristo | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:10:39.7 (131) | 2:17:46.5 | ||
133. | Sirkku Suvanto | Tikkakoski | 12:00:00 | 2:12:36.3 (135) | 2:18:23.5 | ||
134. | Marianne Harjula | Upo | 12:00:00 | 2:11:54.6 (132) | 2:19:10.6 | ||
135. | Hanna Pinomaa | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:28.9 (133) | 2:19:14.3 | ||
136. | Teija Sormanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:29.0 (134) | 2:19:14.4 | ||
137. | Merja Eskonpekka | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:12:36.5 (136) | 2:19:32.6 | ||
138. | Merja Tiermas | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:13:05.9 (137) | 2:19:52.1 | ||
139. | Tiina Yliruikka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:14:13.0 (138) | 2:21:23.7 | ||
140. | Marjo Kaisanlahti | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:15:32.5 (141) | 2:22:35.5 | ||
141. | Seija Hattunen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:15:24.9 (140) | 2:22:46.6 | ||
142. | Merja Korhonen | Rrr | 12:00:00 | 2:15:24.5 (139) | 2:22:47.8 | ||
143. | Mervi Maronen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:16:50.6 (143) | 2:23:57.4 | ||
144. | Paula Kestilä | Lks | 12:00:00 | 2:16:36.6 (142) | 2:23:59.4 | ||
145. | Pirjo Kela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:35.9 (144) | 2:24:45.5 | ||
146. | Airi Ruokamo | Lampelan Saha Oy/kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:54.7 (146) | 2:24:49.1 | ||
147. | Saara-Kaisa Pirinen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:17:54.5 (145) | 2:25:20.4 | ||
148. | Sirkka Olsen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:18:06.0 (147) | 2:25:49.4 | ||
149. | Maarit Simoska | Amc | 12:00:00 | 2:18:59.4 (148) | 2:25:58.9 | ||
150. | Jaana Sissala | Tukkateekki,tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:19:18.1 (150) | 2:26:07.5 | ||
151. | Sirkka Matila | Länsi-Pohjan Keskussairaala | 12:00:00 | 2:19:09.6 (149) | 2:26:59.9 | ||
152. | Pirjo Ojala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:19:37.7 (151) | 2:27:13.5 | ||
153. | Lappalainen Kristiina | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 2:20:45.8 (154) | 2:27:29.0 | ||
154. | Tuula Saari | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:20:18.5 (153) | 2:27:31.2 | ||
155. | Sinikka Lakkala | Team Wellness Pello | 12:00:00 | 2:20:05.9 (152) | 2:27:37.0 | ||
156. | Raija Kumpula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:21:12.1 (155) | 2:28:12.5 | ||
157. | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:29.1 (156) | 2:28:43.9 | ||
158. | Airi Kokko | Fun Run Team | 12:00:00 | 2:21:29.7 (157) | 2:28:44.4 | ||
159. | Marjaliisa Mähönen | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:23:01.0 (159) | 2:29:28.9 | ||
160. | Marja Arbelius | Oulun | 12:00:00 | 2:22:44.3 (158) | 2:29:30.0 | ||
161. | Tarja Toimela | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:23:01.2 (160) | 2:29:34.5 | ||
162. | Satu Jokinen | Eura | 12:00:00 | 2:23:02.8 (161) | 2:29:36.6 | ||
163. | Päivi Kalmakoski | 12:00:00 | 2:23:05.1 (162) | 2:32:06.7 | |||
164. | Vesa Nieminen | Vehmaisten Pallo/tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:24:01.7 (163) | 2:33:35.7 | ||
165. | Tiina Isotalo | Vammala | 12:00:00 | 2:27:32.7 (165) | 2:34:32.4 | ||
166. | Päivi Niemelä | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:26:56.8 (164) | 2:35:25.4 | ||
167. | Leena Ilvesluoto | Lao Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:28:06.9 (167) | 2:35:54.4 | ||
168. | Kirsi Nurminen | Parainen | 12:00:00 | 2:27:52.8 (166) | 2:35:56.7 | ||
169. | Tiia Karppinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:30:03.0 (168) | 2:37:34.1 | ||
170. | Tiina Pluuman | Huittinen | 12:00:00 | 2:32:52.2 (170) | 2:39:36.6 | ||
171. | Hilkka Konttaniemi | Team Wellness Pello | 12:00:00 | 2:31:56.1 (169) | 2:40:48.8 | ||
172. | Sari Lakkala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35:13.5 (171) | 2:43:57.5 | ||
173. | Eija Soudunsaari | Posion Terveyskeskus | 12:00:00 | 2:40:02.2 (172) | 2:48:24.0 | ||
174. | Pirjo Laine | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:41:08.9 (173) | 2:50:09.2 | ||
175. | Susanne Bäcksbacka | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:41:09.4 (174) | 2:50:22.4 | ||
176. | Sirpa Knuutinen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:41:35.1 (175) | 2:50:58.5 | ||
177. | Tarja Heikka | Kesport Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:43:36.6 (176) | 2:52:39.0 | ||
178. | Marja-Leena Marttanen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 2:47:49.0 (177) | 2:57:03.4 | ||
179. | Virpi Saukkoriipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 2:48:55.6 (178) | 2:58:15.8 | ||
180. | Anne Jylhä | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:48:55.8 (179) | 2:58:16.8 | ||
181. | Anu Nousiainen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:07:06.6 (181) | 3:15:44.6 | ||
182. | Seija Peltoperä | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 3:07:06.5 (180) | 3:15:45.8 | ||
183. | Auli Peltoperä | 12:00:00 | 3:07:07.5 (182) | 3:15:46.6 | |||
184. | Sari Nikkola | Virkut/seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 3:11:35.3 (183) | 3:22:05.9 | ||
Tuulevi Tähtinen | Vilppula | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tarja Tommiska | Bim Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tiina Kääriäinen | Brp-Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Raija Syväjärvi | Hirvas | 12:00:00 | DNS |