Starting time | 1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Ahola | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:25:01.4 (1) | 1:29:44.1 | ||
2. | Aarno Pätäri | Vkv-Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:08.5 (2) | 1:33:57.8 | ||
3. | Esko Hämeenniemi | OHS | 12:00:00 | 1:32:33.8 (3) | 1:37:47.0 | ||
4. | Alpo Merkkiniemi | Ranuan Peura | 12:00:00 | 1:33:44.9 (5) | 1:38:56.3 | ||
5. | Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi If | 12:00:00 | 1:33:34.0 (4) | 1:39:00.6 | ||
6. | Jussi Anttila | Ähtäri | 12:00:00 | 1:34:17.9 (6) | 1:39:18.6 | ||
7. | Paavo Pitkänen | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:34:31.3 (7) | 1:39:50.8 | ||
8. | Matti Leppämäki | Ähtäri | 12:00:00 | 1:35:41.6 (8) | 1:41:06.6 | ||
9. | Paavo Takalahti | Kemaki | 12:00:00 | 1:38:37.0 (11) | 1:43:55.7 | ||
10. | Olavi Hartikainen | Kiiruna | 12:00:00 | 1:37:56.5 (9) | 1:43:58.6 | ||
11. | Kullervo Näsänen | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:38:15.4 (10) | 1:44:03.5 | ||
12. | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:55.3 (12) | 1:44:29.1 | ||
13. | Pekka Heikkinen | Lapinlahden Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:41:16.5 (13) | 1:46:49.1 | ||
14. | Esko Harju-Autti | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:41:54.1 (14) | 1:47:33.6 | ||
15. | Väinö Puolakka | Brp-Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:41.5 (16) | 1:48:21.1 | ||
16. | Ismo Huhtala | 12:00:00 | 1:42:37.3 (15) | 1:48:22.6 | |||
17. | Leo Ryyppö | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:42:49.6 (17) | 1:48:25.5 | ||
18. | Matti Mämmelä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:42:54.4 (18) | 1:49:16.0 | ||
19. | Seppo Kankkunen | 12:00:00 | 1:44:30.8 (19) | 1:49:51.5 | |||
20. | Juha Saikkonen | Abetoni Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:32.6 (20) | 1:50:17.6 | ||
21. | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 1:45:27.5 (21) | 1:51:10.2 | ||
22. | Mauri Sinisalo | Rauman Ajo-opisto | 12:00:00 | 1:45:58.1 (22) | 1:51:51.4 | ||
23. | Heikki Engström | Etera | 12:00:00 | 1:46:37.2 (24) | 1:52:16.4 | ||
24. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:46:21.9 (23) | 1:52:35.4 | ||
25. | Hannu Haase | Arctic Marathon | 12:00:00 | 1:47:20.0 (25) | 1:53:04.4 | ||
26. | Antti Siirilä | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 1:47:42.8 (26) | 1:53:06.3 | ||
27. | Tauno Teittinen | Tunnilan Lento | 12:00:00 | 1:49:28.7 (27) | 1:55:34.1 | ||
28. | Matti Mahlamäki | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:52:40.3 (31) | 1:58:29.9 | ||
29. | Paavo Kivikoski | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:52:18.0 (29) | 1:58:39.7 | ||
30. | Arttu Koskiniemi | Brp-Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33.3 (30) | 1:58:45.6 | ||
31. | Reijo Lahtinen | Punkaharju | 12:00:00 | 1:52:10.4 (28) | 1:59:00.3 | ||
32. | Jouko Jokinen | Ag-Infra | 12:00:00 | 1:55:24.3 (32) | 2:01:23.8 | ||
33. | Sakari Särkelä | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:55:41.4 (33) | 2:02:32.4 | ||
34. | Reino Tapio | Lehtojärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:15.9 (34) | 2:02:36.6 | ||
35. | Eljas25 Aho | Tojo-Auto | 12:00:00 | 1:56:32.1 (35) | 2:02:45.2 | ||
36. | Valtteri Soini | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:56:48.7 (37) | 2:03:09.0 | ||
37. | Risto Reinikainen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:57:21.4 (39) | 2:03:17.4 | ||
38. | Unto Tyyskänen | Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:56:47.9 (36) | 2:03:22.1 | ||
39. | Seppo Ikävalko | MS/Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:57:06.0 (38) | 2:03:50.8 | ||
40. | Lauri Halonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:37.9 (40) | 2:03:55.4 | ||
41. | Tapio Kiiskinen | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:57:55.8 (41) | 2:03:58.3 | ||
42. | Jorma Väkiparta | Peltolan Pedot | 12:00:00 | 1:58:24.3 (42) | 2:04:58.3 | ||
43. | Pentti Toivanen | Lapin Hikiset Gitano | 12:00:00 | 1:59:10.5 (44) | 2:05:53.1 | ||
44. | Raine Kivinen | Jämsänkoski | 12:00:00 | 1:58:55.2 (43) | 2:06:28.4 | ||
45. | Jorma Riekkinen | Säyn Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:59:54.2 (46) | 2:06:39.8 | ||
46. | Veijo Parhiala | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:59:53.4 (45) | 2:06:42.8 | ||
47. | Markku Torkko | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:08:13.3 | |||
48. | Seppo Makkonen | Team Nassikat | 12:00:00 | 2:02:32.6 (47) | 2:09:15.8 | ||
49. | Lauri Pihlaja | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:03:00.3 (48) | 2:09:27.4 | ||
50. | Tapani Ruotsalainen | Pajusaarispot | 12:00:00 | 2:03:19.9 (49) | 2:10:15.6 | ||
51. | Eino Kontkanen | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:03:32.7 (50) | 2:10:33.5 | ||
52. | Raimo Maijala | Sampo-Rosenlew Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13.6 (51) | 2:11:18.1 | ||
53. | Martti Lähteinen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:07:10.4 (53) | 2:13:23.0 | ||
54. | Martti Ollila | Kannus Martti Ollila Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:18.0 (52) | 2:13:25.2 | ||
55. | Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:28.6 (54) | 2:13:46.1 | ||
56. | Ilmari Ylä-Autio | Katupojat Ry, Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 2:08:42.3 (55) | 2:15:11.3 | ||
57. | Kari Laine | Metso Pori | 12:00:00 | 2:09:21.6 (56) | 2:16:34.4 | ||
58. | Jaakko Körkkö | Lao | 12:00:00 | 2:10:09.8 (57) | 2:17:09.9 | ||
59. | Martti Puronen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:11:38.8 (58) | 2:18:54.7 | ||
60. | Jouko Huhtala | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:15:24.5 (59) | 2:23:02.6 | ||
61. | Martti Pirhonen | Peltolan Pedot (pp) | 12:00:00 | 2:19:01.9 (60) | 2:27:31.1 | ||
62. | Pertti Tamminen | Porsaansuon Hiki | 12:00:00 | 2:20:28.1 (61) | 2:27:34.7 | ||
63. | Seppo Pohjalainen | Pajusaarispot | 12:00:00 | 2:24:14.4 (62) | 2:32:46.8 | ||
64. | Tauno Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:33:24.1 (63) | 2:41:53.5 | ||
65. | Toivo Onnela | Finn-Pover | 12:00:00 | 2:34:23.3 (64) | 2:42:49.3 | ||
66. | Rauno Huisman | Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 2:53:54.5 (65) | 3:03:54.4 | ||
Esa Koskinen | Labko M-Club | 12:00:00 | DNS |