Starting time | 1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olavi Peura | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:16:28.2 (1) | 1:20:44.5 | ||
2. | Asko Pietilä | Ahola-Team | 12:00:00 | 1:19:56.0 (2) | 1:24:28.5 | ||
3. | Kalervo Tyni | Ta Ky | 12:00:00 | 1:20:16.6 (3) | 1:24:51.4 | ||
4. | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:20:44.2 (4) | 1:25:08.8 | ||
5. | Tuomo Kiviniemi | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 12:00:00 | 1:21:46.9 (5) | 1:26:11.3 | ||
6. | Matti Tennilä | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:21:52.5 (6) | 1:26:19.2 | ||
7. | Pauli Kangas | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:42.2 (7) | 1:27:25.1 | ||
8. | Hannu Reinikainen | Hölkkä Team Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:25:01.3 (8) | 1:29:51.0 | ||
9. | Pertti Nurmela | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:47.3 (9) | 1:30:28.3 | ||
10. | Seppo Kiuru | Valkeakoski | 12:00:00 | 1:26:48.3 (10) | 1:31:28.2 | ||
11. | Teuvo Kaakkurivaara | Kemijoki Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:26:54.1 (11) | 1:31:31.0 | ||
12. | Heikki Vänni | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:58.2 (12) | 1:31:46.4 | ||
13. | Jukka Moilanen | Ahola Team | 12:00:00 | 1:27:12.6 (13) | 1:32:00.5 | ||
14. | Arvo Laine | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:27:51.8 (14) | 1:32:27.7 | ||
15. | Taisto Männikkö | KEV | 12:00:00 | 1:27:57.8 (15) | 1:32:39.5 | ||
16. | Timo Juujärvi | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:27:58.6 (16) | 1:32:56.9 | ||
17. | Kalevi Ström | Vipa | 12:00:00 | 1:28:36.3 (17) | 1:33:27.8 | ||
18. | Pentti Tauriainen | Amop Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:29:07.1 (18) | 1:33:58.2 | ||
19. | Veijo Jääskeläinen | Bim Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:29:36.5 (20) | 1:34:27.3 | ||
20. | Juha Ronkainen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:30.4 (19) | 1:34:47.7 | ||
21. | Jorma Leukumaavaara | Lohijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:19.7 (21) | 1:35:07.6 | ||
22. | Harald Solheim | Lakselv IL | 12:00:00 | 1:30:41.9 (23) | 1:35:29.7 | ||
23. | Antti Ryynänen | Tuomontalli | 12:00:00 | 1:30:37.8 (22) | 1:35:39.8 | ||
24. | Tarmo Alaniemi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:30:49.6 (24) | 1:35:59.0 | ||
25. | Tapio Hyrkkänen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:31:06.2 (25) | 1:36:15.2 | ||
26. | Jouko Heikkilä | Fortek | 12:00:00 | 1:31:16.1 (26) | 1:36:31.1 | ||
27. | Hannu Pykäläinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:32:46.0 (27) | 1:37:48.6 | ||
28. | Hannu Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:33:09.5 (29) | 1:38:14.2 | ||
29. | Paavo Kuorelahti | Paavon Sähkö, Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:33:19.5 (30) | 1:38:17.3 | ||
30. | Matti Randelin | Mäntylahden Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:33:06.5 (28) | 1:38:22.3 | ||
31. | Niilo Väisänen | M52 | 12:00:00 | 1:33:25.2 (31) | 1:38:53.3 | ||
32. | Kalevi Salo | Rds/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08.9 (33) | 1:39:17.5 | ||
33. | Pertti Turunen | Gtk | 12:00:00 | 1:34:02.3 (32) | 1:39:22.2 | ||
34. | Arvi Kallio | Veho Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:34:21.2 (34) | 1:39:26.0 | ||
35. | Veijo Holck | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:35:00.6 (37) | 1:39:57.1 | ||
36. | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vähäkyrö | 12:00:00 | 1:34:41.4 (35) | 1:40:01.5 | ||
37. | Sakari Pasanen | Metla | 12:00:00 | 1:34:51.9 (36) | 1:40:07.4 | ||
38. | Juha Hämäläinen | Savonlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:35:02.7 (38) | 1:40:11.5 | ||
39. | Tarmo Möykkymäki | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:35:06.2 (39) | 1:40:28.1 | ||
40. | Juha Kaulanen | Ylläksen Nousu | 12:00:00 | 1:35:30.7 (40) | 1:40:45.0 | ||
41. | Lauri Virkkula | Kuusamo, Torangin Koulu | 12:00:00 | 1:35:48.3 (41) | 1:41:16.9 | ||
42. | Veli Tervo | Perpo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:28.9 (43) | 1:42:33.4 | ||
43. | Eino Visaheimo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:33.8 (44) | 1:42:45.1 | |||
44. | Pauli Rantakokko | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:37:21.3 (42) | 1:42:45.4 | ||
45. | Johnny Lindroos | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:38:01.4 (45) | 1:43:22.4 | ||
46. | Osmo Ponnikas | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 1:38:17.5 (46) | 1:43:29.3 | ||
47. | Seppo Suokas | Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 1:38:49.0 (48) | 1:43:36.5 | ||
48. | Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:38:42.9 (47) | 1:44:11.5 | ||
49. | Veikko Aho | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:53.4 (49) | 1:44:25.5 | ||
50. | Jorma Kilpeläinen | Amc Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:15.9 (51) | 1:44:51.5 | ||
51. | Gunnar Enholm | Puma/espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:39:40.1 (52) | 1:45:00.2 | ||
52. | Kauko Hietanen | Kittilän Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:40:00.5 (53) | 1:45:00.4 | ||
53. | Jukka Vanhala | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:40:02.2 (54) | 1:45:09.4 | ||
54. | Kari Hentonen | Vkv | 12:00:00 | 1:40:14.2 (55) | 1:45:40.4 | ||
55. | Pekka Oikarinen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 1:39:12.1 (50) | 1:45:51.5 | ||
56. | Jouni Pessala | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:40:27.0 (56) | 1:46:22.9 | ||
57. | Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:22.0 (58) | 1:46:35.9 | ||
58. | Kalervo Hietala | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:41:15.5 (57) | 1:47:04.8 | ||
59. | Kyösti Räsänen | Lemminkäinen Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:41:29.0 (59) | 1:47:14.6 | ||
60. | Jorma Mäkiranta | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 1:41:58.1 (60) | 1:47:37.6 | ||
61. | Ossi Lakkala | Sporttiklubi/t | 12:00:00 | 1:42:20.9 (61) | 1:47:50.0 | ||
62. | Eero Mursu | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22.0 (62) | 1:47:54.2 | ||
63. | Aarno Helander | Roquette Nordica Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:49.2 (63) | 1:48:05.0 | ||
64. | Lauri Laine | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:42:54.4 (65) | 1:48:20.0 | ||
65. | Ahti Majava | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:54.6 (66) | 1:48:23.2 | ||
66. | Karl-Johan Jakola | Tuil/tromsø/norway | 12:00:00 | 1:43:07.2 (67) | 1:48:46.8 | ||
67. | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 12:00:00 | 1:42:49.3 (64) | 1:48:57.4 | ||
68. | Seppo Heiskanen | Pölky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:26.0 (68) | 1:48:58.6 | ||
69. | Pertti Vuorinen | Huilis | 12:00:00 | 1:43:42.2 (70) | 1:49:16.6 | ||
69. | Mikko Luoma | Paimion Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:42.1 (69) | 1:49:16.6 | ||
71. | Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:43:46.8 (72) | 1:49:22.0 | ||
72. | Leevi Moilanen | Kuusamo Eräveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:44:06.4 (73) | 1:49:38.1 | ||
73. | Juha Tolppi | Raanujärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:31.6 (75) | 1:49:45.6 | ||
74. | Kari Lappalainen | Sattasen Kyläseura | 12:00:00 | 1:43:46.4 (71) | 1:49:54.1 | ||
75. | Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:30.8 (74) | 1:49:57.8 | ||
76. | Juha-Matti Kivistö | Amc/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:18.5 (78) | 1:50:40.1 | ||
77. | Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:07.7 (77) | 1:50:47.6 | ||
78. | Aarno Tapio | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:58.2 (76) | 1:50:53.3 | ||
79. | Kari Salminen | COD MC | 12:00:00 | 1:45:48.4 (81) | 1:51:01.9 | ||
80. | Jouko Kallunki | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:18.5 (78) | 1:51:05.3 | ||
81. | Erkki Kähkölä | Pajusaarispot | 12:00:00 | 1:46:05.2 (82) | 1:51:29.8 | ||
82. | Jorma Salmi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:45:47.2 (80) | 1:51:34.4 | ||
83. | Risto Turunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:37.9 (87) | 1:51:53.6 | ||
84. | Pertti Sillanpää | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:46:22.7 (83) | 1:51:59.6 | ||
85. | Esko Udd | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:31.8 (84) | 1:52:12.7 | ||
86. | Jouni Anttila | Pyhäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:35.9 (86) | 1:52:13.4 | ||
87. | Jarmo Teräslahti | Pyhäjoki Parhalahti | 12:00:00 | 1:46:35.7 (85) | 1:52:14.0 | ||
88. | Kaapo Runola | Mynämäki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:43.1 (88) | 1:52:15.6 | ||
89. | Lauri Välimaa | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:46:49.7 (89) | 1:52:21.7 | ||
90. | Ossi Repo | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:47:13.9 (91) | 1:52:47.8 | ||
91. | Erkki Kumpula | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:46:51.4 (90) | 1:52:51.3 | ||
92. | Erik Pörhyö | VKV | 12:00:00 | 1:48:11.6 (93) | 1:53:32.3 | ||
93. | Teppo Mäkimurto | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:48:15.4 (94) | 1:54:02.9 | ||
94. | Tapio Törmänen | Pölky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:47:36.1 (92) | 1:54:04.3 | ||
95. | Veikko Kähkölä | Pajusaarispot | 12:00:00 | 1:48:30.6 (95) | 1:54:27.5 | ||
96. | Timo Järvelä | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:48:33.0 (96) | 1:54:30.9 | ||
97. | Matti Kuivakoski | Porin Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:48:54.0 (97) | 1:54:56.7 | ||
98. | Kari Hänti | Osuuspankk | 12:00:00 | 1:49:05.9 (98) | 1:55:01.5 | ||
99. | Jouko Kuusirati | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 1:49:42.9 (101) | 1:55:08.3 | ||
100. | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeuden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 1:49:23.6 (99) | 1:55:32.0 | ||
101. | Veli Jukkola | Äyriäiset, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:36.7 (100) | 1:55:39.2 | ||
102. | Olli Tiuraniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:49:48.7 (102) | 1:55:49.1 | ||
103. | Jukka Lehikoinen | A-Vakuutus | 12:00:00 | 1:50:23.8 (103) | 1:56:21.8 | ||
104. | Timo Kärenlampi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:43.4 (104) | 1:56:42.0 | ||
105. | Pekka Tervo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:53.6 (105) | 1:57:17.1 | |||
106. | Jarmo Anttila | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:52:00.7 (107) | 1:57:45.1 | ||
107. | Peter Polpiz | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:28.1 (106) | 1:57:51.8 | ||
108. | Martti Kukkola | Oulainen/rautaruukki Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:52:18.3 (110) | 1:58:02.1 | ||
109. | Erkki Mantsinen | Lapinlahden Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:52:07.9 (108) | 1:58:11.0 | ||
110. | Erkki Luoma-Aho | Rau Raka | 12:00:00 | 1:53:05.3 (116) | 1:58:14.8 | ||
111. | Erkki Ahola | Haaparanta | 12:00:00 | 1:52:10.5 (109) | 1:58:38.7 | ||
112. | Esa Keränen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:52:38.3 (112) | 1:58:46.4 | ||
113. | Jouko Slunga | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:31.0 (111) | 1:58:59.8 | ||
114. | Jouko Peltoniemi | Pölky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:19.9 (118) | 1:59:01.5 | ||
115. | Kari Kähkönen | Skal-Team | 12:00:00 | 1:53:10.1 (117) | 1:59:02.2 | ||
116. | Veikko Heikkinen | Upo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:58.7 (114) | 1:59:10.0 | ||
117. | Pertti Lehtinen | 12:00:00 | 1:53:04.2 (115) | 1:59:20.1 | |||
118. | Esko Vasara | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:52:58.2 (113) | 2:00:11.8 | ||
119. | Sauli Meriläinen | Vuokatti Cross Training Club | 12:00:00 | 1:55:06.1 (121) | 2:00:34.0 | ||
120. | Mikko Salo | Narvi Team | 12:00:00 | 1:53:55.3 (119) | 2:00:37.0 | ||
121. | Lauri Alaloukusa | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:45.1 (120) | 2:00:48.1 | ||
122. | Timo Lahtinen | Yli-Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:55:28.5 (122) | 2:02:13.6 | ||
123. | Juhani Veijonaho | 12:00:00 | 1:56:10.2 (124) | 2:02:27.7 | |||
124. | Harri Lepistö | Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:56:40.7 (126) | 2:02:35.5 | ||
125. | Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä Team Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:58.4 (123) | 2:02:42.9 | ||
126. | Reijo Kujanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:56:49.2 (128) | 2:02:54.2 | ||
127. | Jari Latvala | Latvala Motorsport | 12:00:00 | 1:57:43.4 (130) | 2:03:20.7 | ||
128. | Tauno Kivelä | Etera | 12:00:00 | 1:56:47.5 (127) | 2:03:39.9 | ||
129. | Juha Henriksson | Sunilan Seniorit | 12:00:00 | 1:56:32.5 (125) | 2:03:49.5 | ||
130. | Tapio Paavola | Rakl. Paavola & Niemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:57:31.7 (129) | 2:04:16.9 | ||
131. | Martti Linden | Juokslahden Tempaus | 12:00:00 | 1:58:02.1 (131) | 2:04:34.4 | ||
132. | Risto Eromäki | Kinnaskoski Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:38.9 (134) | 2:04:37.7 | ||
133. | Jouko Palomäki | Kemijärvi/pallaskylmä | 12:00:00 | 1:59:10.6 (136) | 2:05:11.1 | ||
134. | Juha E Kerkelä | Ii / Pvov | 12:00:00 | 1:58:43.8 (135) | 2:05:12.8 | ||
135. | Arto Naskali | Metla/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:07.1 (132) | 2:05:14.3 | ||
136. | Aimo Kumpula | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:59:21.9 (138) | 2:05:15.3 | ||
137. | Raimo Haaparanta | Su-M Seinäjoen Urheilumiehet | 12:00:00 | 1:58:16.2 (133) | 2:05:41.7 | ||
138. | Markku Könkköinen | 12:00:00 | 1:59:20.9 (137) | 2:06:13.4 | |||
139. | Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:00:24.5 (139) | 2:06:50.6 | ||
140. | Terho Koski | Sattanen | 12:00:00 | 2:01:05.3 (141) | 2:07:41.3 | ||
141. | Ari Hokkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:03.3 (140) | 2:07:48.0 | ||
142. | Hannu Vaittinen | Sähkö-Vaittinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:01:54.0 (143) | 2:08:19.1 | ||
143. | Seppo Parviainen | Wslmry | 12:00:00 | 2:02:21.7 (145) | 2:08:35.0 | ||
144. | Aku Kallio | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:02:37.1 (146) | 2:09:09.9 | ||
145. | Matti Kokkonen | Pielaveden Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 2:02:51.2 (147) | 2:09:16.5 | ||
146. | Kari Kinnunen | Jyväskylä Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 2:01:18.5 (142) | 2:09:23.5 | ||
147. | Raimo Arponen | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:02:16.8 (144) | 2:09:37.4 | ||
148. | Risto Rännäli | Brp-Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:03:54.0 (150) | 2:10:02.6 | ||
149. | Heikki Korpi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:03:11.4 (148) | 2:10:06.2 | ||
150. | Seppo Kivari | Rautaruukki Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:03:31.3 (149) | 2:10:17.5 | ||
151. | Ossi Ontero | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 12:00:00 | 2:04:12.0 (153) | 2:10:48.5 | ||
152. | Arto Kaskivirta | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | 2:04:05.0 (151) | 2:11:06.7 | ||
153. | Kauko Luosujärvi | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:07.4 (152) | 2:11:24.4 | ||
154. | Terho Paksuniemi | Hot.levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:00.2 (154) | 2:11:42.5 | ||
155. | Jukka Leinonen | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:05:47.0 (155) | 2:12:21.1 | ||
156. | Teppo Ruokamo | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:58.4 (157) | 2:12:33.1 | ||
157. | Jari Mäkynen | Häjyt / Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 2:05:50.8 (156) | 2:12:55.6 | ||
158. | Jukka Myller | 12:00:00 | 2:06:07.9 (158) | 2:13:05.4 | |||
159. | Alpo Vilmilä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 2:06:22.9 (159) | 2:13:12.5 | ||
160. | Aarto Virtanen | Pori | 12:00:00 | 2:07:39.4 (160) | 2:13:49.0 | ||
161. | Timo Posio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:44.1 (161) | 2:14:51.2 | ||
162. | Jouko Pasi | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:08:07.5 (162) | 2:15:02.1 | ||
163. | Raimo Mäki-Jokela | Tornio/mjr-Suunnittelu Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:08:51.0 (164) | 2:15:42.7 | ||
164. | Pekka Sutinen | Pihtiputaan Ua | 12:00:00 | 2:08:37.9 (163) | 2:15:46.9 | ||
165. | Hannu Muittari | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:10:05.9 (166) | 2:16:35.8 | ||
166. | Esko Kulmala | TAPU | 12:00:00 | 2:10:01.1 (165) | 2:17:06.1 | ||
167. | Esko Mäkelä | Oulun Lohet | 12:00:00 | 2:10:58.5 (167) | 2:17:39.1 | ||
168. | Erkki Karvo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:01.7 (168) | 2:18:31.3 | ||
169. | Arto Kangas | 12:00:00 | 2:12:45.4 (169) | 2:19:27.5 | |||
170. | Pertti Silventoinen | Ener-Team | 12:00:00 | 2:15:31.0 (170) | 2:22:44.7 | ||
171. | Esa Havela | Roi Kihlakunta | 12:00:00 | 2:16:40.4 (171) | 2:24:10.8 | ||
172. | Tatu Kaarre | Storaenso Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:03.7 (172) | 2:24:31.5 | ||
173. | Kari Ratsula | Kr_palvelut Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:17:35.6 (173) | 2:25:02.3 | ||
174. | Pekka Mehtonen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:18:52.4 (174) | 2:26:29.6 | ||
175. | Janne Aaltio | Bim Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:19:06.4 (175) | 2:26:40.4 | ||
176. | Raimo Kujanen | Tossunkuluttajat | 12:00:00 | 2:20:14.5 (177) | 2:27:51.1 | ||
177. | Heikki Mäkinen | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 2:19:51.5 (176) | 2:28:12.1 | ||
178. | Tapio Jokela | Simo | 12:00:00 | 2:22:36.4 (178) | 2:31:10.7 | ||
179. | Toimi Rajala | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 2:23:06.3 (179) | 2:32:06.5 | ||
180. | Ahti Kauraoja | Siikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:24:38.4 (180) | 2:33:35.2 | ||
181. | Seppo Martikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:26:46.0 (181) | 2:34:02.0 | |||
182. | Teemu Voutilainen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 2:30:03.3 (183) | 2:37:41.0 | ||
183. | Pekka Juopperi | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:29:10.0 (182) | 2:38:06.1 | ||
184. | Kari Salonen | Konehuolto Salka Ky | 12:00:00 | 2:38:18.4 (184) | 2:47:12.8 | ||
185. | Esko Rämä | 12:00:00 | 2:40:13.4 (185) | 2:48:34.8 | |||
Matti Pöykkö | Rr-Klupi | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Kauko Isomäki | Säyri | 12:00:00 | DNS |