Starting time | 21.10 km |
42.15 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Radaev | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:19:52 (1) | 2:42:34 (1) | ||||
Matti Päivärinta | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:31:23 (2) | 3:07:42 (2) | ||||
Markku Niska | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:40:29 (3) | 3:24:14 (3) | ||||
Seppo Malin | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:43:11 (6) | 3:26:04 (4) | ||||
Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 (5) | 3:28:51 (5) | ||||
Markku Lehmikangas | FC Kurenpojat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:43 (4) | 3:35:58 (6) | ||||
Edvin Hepokangas | Kemira Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:45:00 (8) | 3:36:41 (7) | ||||
Heikki Jämsä | OulunSRKYhtymä | 12:00:00 | 1:43:24 (7) | 3:38:45 (8) | ||||
Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:57:28 (15) | 3:53:02 (9) | ||||
Erkki Sortti | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:54:59 (11) | 3:53:04 (10) | ||||
Kauko Koppelo | Oulun Kilpaveljet | 12:00:00 | 1:57:21 (13) | 3:56:21 (11) | ||||
Mauri Haataja | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:38 (9) | 3:58:05 (12) | ||||
Risto Kaija | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 1:57:23 (14) | 4:00:16 (13) | ||||
Tapani Haapasaari | AMC/Kolari | 12:00:00 | 2:01:22 (17) | 4:02:55 (14) | ||||
Jouko Lyytikäinen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:28 (15) | 4:07:50 (15) | ||||
Tuomo Niskanen | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:52:02 (10) | 4:11:38 (16) | ||||
Markku Pietilä | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:00:00 | 2:02:30 (18) | 4:15:51 (17) | ||||
Esko Ahokas | Oulun Lippo | 12:00:00 | 2:10:23 (22) | 4:16:54 (18) | ||||
Pekka Hotti | Varalan MK | 12:00:00 | 2:08:55 (19) | 4:24:31 (19) | ||||
Martti Penttilä | Merijärven Kestävä | 12:00:00 | 2:17:52 (24) | 4:37:15 (20) | ||||
Pekka Piispanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:13:04 (23) | 4:38:23 (21) | ||||
Kalervo Ohtamaa | OhtamaaOy | 12:00:00 | 2:10:20 (21) | 4:39:11 (22) | ||||
Heikki Kojo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:18 (20) | 4:53:44 (23) | ||||
Pauli Huurinainen | Haapavesi | 12:00:00 | 2:25:40 (25) | 5:33:26 (24) | ||||
Heimo Turunen | Puolangan Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 2:27:49 (26) | 5:33:27 (25) | ||||
Aarno Sirviö | PohTek | 12:40:00 | 1:56:30 (12) | |||||
xxxxxxxxxxxx | PohTek | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Aarne Koivupalo | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Arvo Kumpuvaara | Kempele | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Antti Haapala | OAMK | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Esko Ahokas | Oulun Lippo | 12:00:00 | DNS |