Starting time | 21.10 km |
42.15 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Koivukangas | osao | 12:00:00 | 1:25:43 (1) | 2:56:08 (1) | 2:56:21 | ||
2. | Veijo Paasovaara | Stora Enso | 12:00:00 | 1:25:45 (3) | 2:56:55 (2) | 2:57:09 | ||
3. | Heino V A Poutanen | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:25:44 (2) | 2:58:21 (3) | 2:58:33 | ||
4. | Aulis Kaasinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:33:17 (4) | 3:17:33 (4) | 3:17:49 | ||
5. | Markku Tervonen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:40:50 (6) | 3:23:48 (5) | 3:24:03 | ||
6. | Juhan Isoherranen | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 (8) | 3:25:33 (6) | 3:25:49 | ||
7. | Juha Röning | Oulun yliopito | 12:00:00 | 1:40:09 (5) | 3:26:16 (7) | 3:26:31 | ||
8. | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:43:17 (11) | 3:28:58 (8) | 3:29:11 | ||
9. | Jouni Heliste | Valkealan Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 (10) | 3:29:22 (9) | 3:29:36 | ||
10. | Pekka Tynjälä | Osuuspankkikeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:41:35 (7) | 3:31:19 (10) | 3:31:34 | ||
11. | Kari Lämsä | Kusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:56 (9) | 3:36:07 (11) | 3:36:23 | ||
12. | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:48:45 (13) | 3:41:02 (12) | 3:41:17 | ||
13. | Martti Kylen | Oulun Logistiikka | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 (14) | 3:46:38 (13) | 3:46:57 | ||
14. | Jukka Raitanen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:46:37 (12) | 3:47:07 (14) | 3:47:24 | ||
15. | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:54:54 (16) | 3:49:12 (15) | 3:49:27 | ||
16. | Matti Koivikko | Paroc | 12:00:00 | 1:57:22 (19) | 3:54:01 (16) | 3:54:17 | ||
17. | Jouko Pyykkönen | Tarmo-Rakenne Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:55:07 (17) | 3:54:11 (17) | 3:54:30 | ||
18. | Juha Kemppainen | Urheilu Amppa. Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 (18) | 3:55:18 (18) | 3:55:35 | ||
19. | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:33 (22) | 3:55:28 (19) | 3:55:43 | ||
20. | Vesa-Pekka Lehtonen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:57:29 (21) | 3:59:32 (20) | 3:59:46 | ||
21. | Jaakko Rahja | Rahjan Reippaat | 12:00:00 | 1:57:22 (19) | 3:59:38 (21) | 3:59:52 | ||
22. | Esa Kilpeläinen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:52:07 (15) | 4:07:48 (22) | 4:08:09 | ||
23. | Ilkka Mikkonen | Tossunkuluttajat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:59:23 (24) | 4:08:15 (23) | 4:08:33 | ||
24. | Martti Niskanen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 (25) | 4:09:25 (24) | 4:09:45 | ||
25. | Dirk Vaneeckhout | Loopclub Grijsloke | 12:00:00 | 1:58:46 (23) | 4:12:44 (25) | 4:13:03 | ||
26. | Anssi Holmberg | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:04:09 (27) | 4:15:42 (26) | 4:16:00 | ||
27. | Kaapo Ikonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:13:07 (30) | 4:21:02 (27) | 4:21:21 | ||
28. | Paavo Huuki | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:10:18 (29) | 4:26:21 (28) | 4:26:40 | ||
29. | Vesa Verronen | Lepardit | 12:00:00 | 2:01:25 (26) | 4:26:41 (29) | 4:27:01 | ||
30. | Hannu Väyrynen | ncc/ kunnonrakentajat | 12:00:00 | 2:15:58 (32) | 4:33:04 (30) | 4:33:20 | ||
31. | Raimo Mäntysaari | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:08:24 (28) | 4:42:20 (31) | 4:42:39 | ||
32. | Seppo Saloranta | Iskon Sepot | 12:00:00 | 2:21:30 (34) | 4:45:44 (32) | 4:46:05 | ||
33. | Kari Jaronen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:14:00 (31) | 4:46:35 (33) | 4:46:55 | ||
34. | Pekka Ahonen | Rakennusvalvonta Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:17:55 (33) | 4:56:12 (34) | 4:56:33 | ||
35. | Ari Sipilä | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 2:25:01 (35) | 4:59:08 (35) | 4:59:26 | ||
36. | Erkki Nyman | Jussu Team | 12:00:00 | 2:25:15 (36) | 5:05:40 (36) | 5:06:00 | ||
37. | Jorma Kauppila | Rantalan Vävyt | 12:00:00 | 2:35:08 (37) | 5:52:12 (37) | 5:52:44 | ||
Michael McDonald | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuomo Koivumäki | Ullavan Kilpa | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Matti Haapakangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Kippola | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | DNS |