Starting time | 3,5 km |
2 km |
9,8 km |
4 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jere Ahonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 23:27 (5) | 1:06:23 (1) | 1:07:43 (1) | 1:07:55 | |||
2. | Henrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 22:23 (1) | 1:07:50 (2) | 1:09:03 (2) | 1:09:15 | |||
3. | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 23:07 (3) | 1:07:59 (3) | 1:09:28 (3) | 1:09:41 | |||
4. | Janne Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 23:31 (6) | 1:08:21 (4) | 1:09:54 (4) | 1:10:10 | |||
5. | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 24:17 (10) | 1:08:38 (5) | 1:09:59 (5) | 1:10:12 | |||
6. | Lauri Tammemäe | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 23:05 (2) | 1:09:04 (6) | 1:10:30 (6) | 1:10:43 | |||
7. | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (4) | 1:10:31 (8) | 1:11:55 (7) | 1:12:10 | |||
8. | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 25:31 (14) | 1:10:26 (7) | 1:12:04 (8) | 1:12:20 | |||
9. | Antero Ranki | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:57 (8) | 1:11:11 (9) | 1:12:42 (9) | 1:12:57 | |||
10. | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 25:39 (15) | 1:11:29 (11) | 1:12:52 (10) | 1:13:05 | |||
11. | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 25:10 (13) | 1:11:24 (10) | 1:13:01 (11) | 1:13:16 | |||
12. | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:56 (7) | 1:11:41 (12) | 1:13:07 (12) | 1:13:22 | |||
13. | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 24:17 (10) | 1:11:53 (13) | 1:13:19 (13) | 1:13:34 | |||
14. | Vili Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 24:23 (12) | 1:12:14 (14) | 1:13:41 (14) | 1:13:54 | |||
15. | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:47 (21) | 1:12:24 (15) | 1:14:15 | ||||
16. | Juhani Penttilä | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:21 (16) | 1:16:55 (15) | 1:17:10 | ||||
17. | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 27:48 (26) | 1:15:35 (17) | 1:17:32 (16) | 1:17:54 | |||
18. | Juho Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (9) | 1:16:45 (18) | 1:18:18 (17) | 1:18:34 | |||
19. | Henrik Öhrnberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 26:35 (20) | 1:17:09 (19) | 1:18:37 (18) | 1:18:51 | |||
20. | Mika Jokiranta | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 25:43 (16) | 1:17:16 (20) | 1:18:44 (19) | 1:18:58 | |||
21. | Vesa Ahlqvist | Delta | 12:00:00 | 26:58 (22) | 1:18:55 (21) | 1:20:24 (20) | 1:20:36 | |||
22. | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 27:07 (24) | 1:19:04 (22) | 1:20:43 (21) | 1:20:57 | |||
23. | Teppo Tommila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 25:54 (18) | 1:20:10 (23) | 1:22:12 (22) | 1:22:33 | |||
24. | Mika Pensas | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 27:01 (23) | 1:21:18 (24) | 1:22:55 (23) | 1:23:12 | |||
25. | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 29:23 (28) | 1:22:01 (26) | 1:23:39 (24) | 1:23:56 | |||
26. | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 28:08 (27) | 1:21:48 (25) | 1:23:47 (25) | 1:24:09 | |||
27. | Janne Mänkärlä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 25:48 (17) | 1:23:05 (27) | 1:25:00 (26) | 1:25:22 | |||
28. | Eetu Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 26:12 (19) | 1:24:35 (29) | 1:26:20 (27) | 1:26:38 | |||
29. | Tommi Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 27:21 (25) | 1:24:25 (28) | 1:26:20 (27) | 1:26:39 | |||
30. | Vilppu Karjalainen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 30:48 (31) | 1:25:25 (30) | 1:27:01 (29) | 1:27:15 | |||
31. | Markus Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 29:34 (29) | 1:26:35 (31) | 1:28:19 (30) | 1:28:37 | |||
32. | Matti Mäki-Torkko | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 33:35 (37) | 1:29:01 (32) | 1:30:53 (31) | 1:31:09 | |||
33. | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 31:13 (32) | 1:29:30 (33) | 1:31:04 (32) | 1:31:18 | |||
34. | Mikko Tani | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 30:16 (30) | 1:29:33 (34) | 1:31:13 (33) | 1:31:31 | |||
35. | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:35 (39) | 1:32:14 (35) | 1:34:16 (34) | 1:34:39 | |||
36. | Jarkko Tolsa | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 33:12 (35) | 1:33:10 (36) | 1:34:57 (35) | 1:35:14 | |||
37. | Antti Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 32:26 (34) | 1:35:02 (37) | 1:37:20 (36) | 1:37:37 | |||
38. | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:15 (38) | 1:38:15 (38) | 1:39:48 (37) | 1:40:03 | |||
39. | Sampsa Tikkala | Delta | 12:00:00 | 32:25 (33) | 1:39:41 (39) | 1:41:28 (38) | 1:41:43 | |||
40. | Jussi Mikkola | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 33:28 (36) | 1:45:11 (40) | 1:47:32 (39) | 1:47:56 | |||
Aleksi Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||||
Tuomas Uusitalo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||||
Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Jarkko Suokas | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS |