Starting time | 4,2 km |
2 km |
7,8 km |
4 km |
8,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 27:45 (2) | 54:03 (2) | 55:20 (1) | 55:35 | |||
2. | Johannes Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 27:20 (1) | 54:48 (4) | 56:09 (3) | 56:22 | |||
2. | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 27:51 (3) | 54:44 (3) | 56:08 (2) | 56:22 | |||
4. | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 28:29 (5) | 55:04 (5) | 56:37 (4) | 56:54 | |||
5. | Jaakko Laine | Delta | 12:00:00 | 29:26 (9) | 56:14 (7) | 57:40 (5) | 57:54 | |||
6. | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 28:45 (6) | 56:13 (6) | 57:40 (5) | 57:55 | |||
7. | Juho Westerlund | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 29:16 (8) | 56:30 (8) | 58:28 (7) | 58:43 | |||
8. | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 28:16 (4) | 57:02 (9) | 58:28 (7) | 58:45 | |||
9. | Fredric Portin | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 28:59 (7) | 57:11 (10) | 58:42 (9) | 58:56 | |||
10. | Jussi Reijonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 30:17 (16) | 57:32 (11) | 59:01 (10) | 59:14 | |||
11. | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 29:54 (11) | 59:08 (12) | 1:00:47 (11) | 1:01:02 | |||
12. | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:56 (25) | 59:35 (14) | 1:00:59 (12) | 1:01:14 | |||
13. | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 29:59 (13) | 59:46 (15) | 1:01:17 (13) | 1:01:30 | |||
14. | Jesse Martelius | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 30:01 (14) | 59:29 (13) | 1:01:21 (14) | 1:01:36 | |||
15. | Juha Hyyryläinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 30:02 (15) | 1:00:26 (16) | 1:01:54 (16) | 1:02:07 | |||
15. | Daniel Stenlund | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 32:47 (30) | 1:00:26 (16) | 1:01:53 (15) | 1:02:07 | |||
17. | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 31:54 (24) | 1:00:41 (18) | 1:02:07 (17) | 1:02:22 | |||
18. | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:27 (19) | 1:00:52 (19) | 1:02:20 (18) | 1:02:36 | |||
19. | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 31:34 (21) | 1:01:00 (20) | 1:02:24 (19) | 1:02:38 | |||
20. | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 29:53 (10) | 1:01:03 (21) | 1:02:30 (20) | 1:02:45 | |||
21. | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 30:30 (17) | 1:01:31 (22) | 1:03:13 (21) | 1:03:30 | |||
22. | Tapio Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 12:00:00 | 33:42 (35) | 1:02:23 (24) | 1:03:49 (22) | 1:04:04 | |||
23. | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 31:39 (22) | 1:02:22 (23) | 1:04:00 (23) | 1:04:14 | |||
24. | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 31:29 (20) | 1:02:25 (25) | 1:04:04 (24) | 1:04:23 | |||
25. | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 31:44 (23) | 1:02:34 (26) | 1:04:09 (25) | 1:04:25 | |||
26. | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 32:53 (32) | 1:02:34 (26) | 1:04:25 (26) | 1:04:45 | |||
27. | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 32:06 (27) | 1:02:49 (28) | 1:04:37 (27) | 1:04:56 | |||
28. | Topi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 32:02 (26) | 1:03:19 (29) | 1:04:49 (28) | 1:05:04 | |||
29. | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 30:45 (18) | 1:03:23 (31) | 1:04:53 (29) | 1:05:09 | |||
30. | Aatu Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 32:50 (31) | 1:03:20 (30) | 1:05:07 (30) | 1:05:21 | |||
31. | Juho Mäntylä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 35:31 (42) | 1:04:26 (32) | 1:06:00 (31) | 1:06:14 | |||
32. | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 32:54 (33) | 1:04:38 (33) | 1:06:29 (32) | 1:06:45 | |||
33. | Mårten Bäckman | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 29:56 (12) | 45:42 (1) | 1:07:18 (33) | 1:07:36 | |||
34. | Eero Ahlqvist | Delta | 12:00:00 | 34:45 (40) | 1:06:19 (34) | 1:07:48 (34) | 1:08:02 | |||
35. | Jonathan Fröjdö | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 34:24 (38) | 1:06:24 (36) | 1:07:57 (35) | 1:08:11 | |||
36. | Sami Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 34:37 (39) | 1:06:20 (35) | 1:07:57 (35) | 1:08:13 | |||
37. | Sebastian Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 32:26 (28) | 1:06:52 (37) | 1:08:31 (37) | 1:08:44 | |||
38. | Eki Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 32:54 (33) | 1:07:05 (38) | 1:08:51 | ||||
39. | Niklas Paganus | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 36:33 (46) | 1:07:31 (39) | 1:09:20 (38) | 1:09:36 | |||
40. | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 32:31 (29) | 1:08:09 (40) | 1:09:39 (39) | 1:09:54 | |||
41. | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 37:02 (47) | 1:08:09 (40) | 1:09:40 (40) | 1:09:57 | |||
42. | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 37:11 (48) | 1:08:21 (42) | 1:09:48 (41) | 1:10:03 | |||
43. | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 36:14 (44) | 1:08:21 (42) | 1:09:52 (42) | 1:10:09 | |||
44. | Niko Olin | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 34:20 (37) | 1:08:54 (44) | 1:10:25 (43) | 1:10:38 | |||
45. | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 37:44 (51) | 1:08:54 (44) | 1:10:36 (44) | 1:10:51 | |||
46. | Matti Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 35:55 (43) | 1:09:13 (47) | 1:10:55 (45) | 1:11:10 | |||
47. | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 38:11 (54) | 1:09:07 (46) | 1:10:56 (46) | 1:11:15 | |||
48. | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 37:57 (53) | 1:09:38 (48) | 1:11:20 (47) | 1:11:38 | |||
49. | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:15 (45) | 1:10:30 (49) | 1:12:21 (48) | 1:12:34 | |||
50. | Aaro Nurmiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:30 (50) | 1:10:47 (50) | 1:12:33 (49) | 1:12:51 | |||
51. | Antton Viljakainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 38:58 (58) | 1:11:02 (51) | 1:12:47 (50) | 1:13:02 | |||
52. | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 37:18 (49) | 1:11:44 (52) | 1:13:22 (51) | 1:13:37 | |||
53. | Eero Vesterinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 39:32 (61) | 1:13:05 (53) | 1:14:52 (52) | 1:15:09 | |||
54. | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:42 (56) | 1:13:18 (54) | 1:15:09 (53) | 1:15:23 | |||
55. | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:25 (60) | 1:13:51 (55) | 1:15:28 (54) | 1:15:44 | |||
56. | Teemu Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 37:44 (51) | 1:13:55 (56) | 1:15:36 (55) | 1:15:50 | |||
57. | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 41:49 (69) | 1:14:01 (57) | 1:15:36 (55) | 1:15:52 | |||
58. | Tero Väisänen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 41:01 (64) | 1:14:24 (59) | 1:16:05 (58) | 1:16:18 | |||
59. | Samu Sievälä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 41:07 (65) | 1:14:23 (58) | 1:16:04 (57) | 1:16:20 | |||
60. | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 34:19 (36) | 1:14:32 (60) | 1:16:24 (59) | 1:16:39 | |||
61. | Miika Ruokonen | Kaakon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:17 (55) | 1:15:26 (61) | 1:17:21 (60) | 1:17:36 | |||
62. | Jukka Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 40:30 (63) | 1:16:31 (62) | 1:18:19 (61) | 1:18:34 | |||
63. | Ville Sorvisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 39:50 (62) | 1:16:39 (63) | 1:18:24 (62) | 1:18:41 | |||
64. | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 39:18 (59) | 1:17:43 (64) | 1:19:10 (63) | 1:19:23 | |||
65. | Jesper Wikman | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 35:30 (41) | 1:18:21 (66) | 1:20:00 (64) | 1:20:17 | |||
66. | Taneli Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:40 (67) | 1:18:00 (65) | 1:20:01 (65) | 1:20:20 | |||
67. | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:25 (66) | 1:18:56 (67) | 1:21:05 (66) | 1:21:25 | |||
68. | Arttu Lehtovaara | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 43:17 (71) | 1:19:36 (68) | 1:21:28 (67) | 1:21:47 | |||
69. | Viktor Bäck | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 38:51 (57) | 1:20:24 (69) | 1:22:02 (68) | 1:22:19 | |||
70. | Petri Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:37 (72) | 1:21:39 (70) | 1:23:22 (69) | 1:23:38 | |||
71. | Patrik Väisänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 49:27 (74) | 1:22:35 (72) | 1:24:15 (70) | 1:24:29 | |||
72. | Elias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:40 (67) | 1:22:31 (71) | 1:24:36 (71) | 1:24:53 | |||
73. | Juuso Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 42:51 (70) | 1:24:11 (73) | 1:25:54 (72) | 1:26:10 | |||
74. | Miikka Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:14 (75) | 1:28:53 (74) | 1:30:24 (73) | 1:30:35 | |||
75. | Jan Ewalds | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 45:09 (73) | 1:29:00 (75) | 1:30:46 (74) | 1:31:03 | |||
Rasmus Alèn | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||||
Miikka Pohja | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||||
Jani Koistila | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | DNS |