Starting time | 4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 44:09 | ||
2. | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 45:51 | ||
3. | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 46:44 | ||
4. | Sirkka Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 47:23 | ||
5. | Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 49:12 | ||
6. | Heli Karppinen | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 49:25 | ||
7. | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 51:01 | ||
8. | Maija Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 51:38 | ||
9. | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 52:00 | ||
10. | Päivi Reiman | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:36 | ||
11. | Riikka Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:38 | ||
12. | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 53:16 | ||
13. | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 54:16 | ||
14. | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 54:54 | ||
15. | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 55:19 | ||
16. | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 56:34 | ||
17. | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:27 | ||
18. | Siiri Toivonen | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 59:49 | ||
19. | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:36 | ||
20. | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:35 | ||
21. | Terhi Vesanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:04:10 | ||
22. | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 1:04:35 | ||
23. | Anita Bärdén | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 | ||
24. | Marja Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:59 | ||
25. | Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:00 | ||
26. | Kirsi Laine | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:09:44 | ||
27. | Lotta Kuivamäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:06 | ||
28. | Jaana Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 | ||
29. | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:54 | ||
30. | Ann-Catherin Henriksson | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:16:10 | ||
31. | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:11 | ||
32. | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:19:21 | ||
33. | Jaana Hautala | Savon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:26:09 | ||
34. | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:14 | ||
35. | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:33:05 | ||
36. | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:36:56 | ||
37. | Outi Grotenfelt | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:45:03 | ||
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Olga Gureeva | Mile-Sport | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Mia Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Marja Kankaanranta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | DNS |