Starting time | 4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 37:44 | ||
2. | Anni Kulmala | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 40:46 | ||
3. | Tiina Komssi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 41:12 | ||
4. | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 41:24 | ||
5. | Mari Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 41:37 | ||
6. | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 41:48 | ||
7. | Laura Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 43:09 | ||
8. | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:00 | ||
9. | Sanna Laaksonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 45:21 | ||
10. | Mervi Anttila | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 45:34 | ||
11. | Jenny Mäntyniemi | Tampereen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 46:21 | ||
12. | Angelica Lindqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 46:36 | ||
13. | Tiina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 46:37 | ||
14. | Sanna Paavilainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 47:08 | ||
15. | Henna Alexandersson | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 47:25 | ||
16. | Sanna Niemi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:54 | ||
17. | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:33 | ||
18. | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 48:45 | ||
19. | Piia Juhola | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 48:51 | ||
20. | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:13 | ||
21. | Maija Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 49:22 | ||
22. | Hanna Nyqvist | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 49:29 | ||
23. | Leena Kirjavainen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 50:20 | ||
24. | Saija Mutka | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 50:58 | ||
25. | Heidi Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 51:22 | ||
26. | Minna Häyrinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 51:24 | ||
27. | Anastasiya Kulikova | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 51:53 | |
28. | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:41 | ||
29. | Salla Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 53:15 | ||
30. | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 54:12 | ||
31. | Miia Mikkola | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 54:48 | ||
32. | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 55:17 | ||
33. | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 58:37 | ||
34. | Tiia Hakio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:18 | ||
35. | Kirsi Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 | ||
36. | Natalia Nazarova | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:33 | |
37. | Alla Tepereva | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:52 | |
38. | Svetlana Nikolaeva | Yarkiy Mir | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:38:29 | |
Meri Vihavainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sanna Keisanen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anna Zeelig | OK77 | 12:00:00 | DNS |