Starting time | 20,1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olavi Peura | RDS | 14:00:00 | 1:15:38 (1) | ||||
Asko Pietilä | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 | 1:19:48 (2) | ||||
Kari Sanelma | LALU | 14:00:00 | 1:22:21 (3) | ||||
Pauli Kangas | rds | 14:00:00 | 1:22:26 (4) | ||||
Timo Kannasvuo | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 1:24:32 (5) | ||||
Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:24:47 (6) | ||||
Markku Siirtola | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 | 1:25:43 (7) | ||||
Markus Hast | keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:26:06 (8) | ||||
Tauno Tahkola | Rukan Reippaat | 14:00:00 | 1:26:08 (9) | ||||
Olli Juntunen | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 1:28:26 (10) | ||||
Jarmo Untola | Sportco | 14:00:00 | 1:29:30 (11) | ||||
Matti Randelin | Lapinlahden Veto | 14:00:00 | 1:29:59 (12) | ||||
Alpo Talvensaari | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 1:30:24 (13) | ||||
Jukka Moilanen | Ahola-Team/Pori | 14:00:00 | 1:30:37 (14) | ||||
Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY | 14:00:00 | 1:31:54 (15) | ||||
Kari Ruokanen | Lapin tiepiiri | 14:00:00 | 1:32:12 (16) | ||||
Tapio Hyrkkänen | Tamperre | 14:00:00 | 1:32:22 (17) | ||||
Pentti Nieminen | VKV | 14:00:00 | 1:33:04 (18) | ||||
Pentti Tauriainen | Kemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:33:20 (19) | ||||
Jouko Heikkila | FORTEK | 14:00:00 | 1:33:43 (20) | ||||
Harri Välimaa | Euran Raiku/Eura | 14:00:00 | 1:34:25 (21) | ||||
Pertti Suominen | 14:00:00 | 1:34:26 (22) | |||||
Pertti Majala | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 | 1:35:18 (23) | ||||
Pauli Husso | Iisalmi | 14:00:00 | 1:35:28 (24) | ||||
Sakari Pasanen | Metla | 14:00:00 | 1:35:36 (25) | ||||
Markku Hevonoja | Toijalla | 14:00:00 | 1:35:56 (26) | ||||
Tarmo Möykkymäki | YK | 14:00:00 | 1:36:09 (27) | ||||
Paavo Kuorelahti | Paavon Sahkö | 14:00:00 | 1:36:12 (28) | ||||
Osmo Ponnikas | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 14:00:00 | 1:36:54 (29) | ||||
Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi IF | 14:00:00 | 1:37:32 (30) | ||||
Matti Härkönen | Vesimiam | 14:00:00 | 1:37:32 (30) | ||||
Keijo Pihlajamaa | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 14:00:00 | 1:38:41 (32) | ||||
Juha Hämäläinen | 14:00:00 | 1:38:50 (33) | |||||
Lauri Nykänen | Varpaire | 14:00:00 | 1:39:14 (34) | ||||
Veli Tervo | Perpo | 14:00:00 | 1:39:36 (35) | ||||
Reijo Konttinen | Teräslintu | 14:00:00 | 1:40:14 (36) | ||||
Kalervo Lassila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:40:21 (37) | ||||
Kalervo Hietala | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | 1:40:40 (38) | ||||
Jukka Väärälä | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 1:40:40 (38) | ||||
Kimmo Kervinen | Piehinki | 14:00:00 | 1:40:49 (40) | ||||
Juha Tolppi | Raanujärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:57 (41) | ||||
Kari Tuomaala | Stora_Enso | 14:00:00 | 1:41:01 (42) | ||||
Eero Mursu | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:41:28 (43) | ||||
Veikko Seppänen | Suomusmi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:44 (44) | ||||
Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:52 (45) | ||||
Hannu Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 | 1:42:10 (46) | ||||
Kari Hentonen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:24 (47) | ||||
Ossi Lakkala | Sportt/t | 14:00:00 | 1:42:31 (48) | ||||
Seppo Pigg | Mesta Kodit OY | 14:00:00 | 1:42:50 (49) | ||||
Juha-Matti Kivistö | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:43:38 (50) | ||||
Kari Lappalainen | Sattasen Kyläseura | 14:00:00 | 1:44:08 (51) | ||||
Christer Carlson | pietarsaari | 14:00:00 | 1:44:35 (52) | ||||
Kalevi Salo | RDS | 14:00:00 | 1:44:48 (53) | ||||
Harri Kangas | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 1:45:19 (54) | ||||
Reino Vaaraniemi | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:21 (55) | ||||
Jouko Kallunki | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:45:24 (56) | ||||
Pentti Koivuniemi | Kauhajoki | 14:00:00 | 1:45:51 (57) | ||||
Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:46:12 (58) | ||||
Pentti Kähkölä | Juuka | 14:00:00 | 1:46:29 (59) | ||||
Veikko Kähkölä | Tervolla | 14:00:00 | 1:46:29 (59) | ||||
Erkki Kähkölä | Pajusaari sport | 14:00:00 | 1:46:30 (61) | ||||
Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti ry | 14:00:00 | 1:46:33 (62) | ||||
Arvi Kallio | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 1:46:56 (63) | ||||
Veijo Keveri | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:59 (64) | ||||
Matti Pöykkö | 14:00:00 | 1:47:17 (65) | |||||
Hannu Ässämäki | Lomaässä | 14:00:00 | 1:47:41 (66) | ||||
Pertti Turunen | GTK | 14:00:00 | 1:47:42 (67) | ||||
Aarno Tapio | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 1:47:45 (68) | ||||
Kari Saija | II:n Yritys | 14:00:00 | 1:48:13 (69) | ||||
Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 | 1:48:14 (70) | ||||
Mikko Salo | NARVI TEAM | 14:00:00 | 1:48:18 (71) | ||||
Veikko Rousu | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:48:22 (72) | ||||
Paavo Ässämäki | Tamperre | 14:00:00 | 1:48:34 (73) | ||||
Kaapo Runola | Mynämäki | 14:00:00 | 1:48:51 (74) | ||||
Tapio Kiiskinen | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 14:00:00 | 1:48:52 (75) | ||||
Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:48:55 (76) | ||||
Staffan Pettersson | 14:00:00 | 1:49:32 (77) | |||||
Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeuden Sportti ry | 14:00:00 | 1:49:43 (78) | ||||
Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:47 (79) | ||||
Sakari Räsänen | Jämsä | 14:00:00 | 1:50:24 (80) | ||||
Seppo Suokas | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | 1:50:24 (80) | ||||
Timo Järvelä | Kannuksen Ura | 14:00:00 | 1:50:36 (82) | ||||
Jaakko Tarhonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:50:51 (83) | ||||
Hannu Vaittinen | SÄHKÖ-OY | 14:00:00 | 1:51:04 (84) | ||||
Kari Kähkönen | SKAL-tam | 14:00:00 | 1:51:05 (85) | ||||
Sauli Pesonen | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:51:41 (86) | ||||
Timo Veteläinen | ROI | 14:00:00 | 1:51:51 (87) | ||||
Martti Kukkola | Oulainen | 14:00:00 | 1:51:57 (88) | ||||
Antero Halmetoja | Rollboys | 14:00:00 | 1:52:01 (89) | ||||
Miohjonny Yrjö Lindroos | 14:00:00 | 1:52:11 (90) | |||||
Antti Saarinen | Urjalaat | 14:00:00 | 1:52:18 (91) | ||||
Olli Tiuraniemi | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 | 1:52:23 (92) | ||||
Juha Rönkkö | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:36 (93) | ||||
Markku Kärkkäinen | Säykinri | 14:00:00 | 1:52:54 (94) | ||||
Matti Kuivakoski | PoKu | 14:00:00 | 1:53:19 (95) | ||||
Veli-Matti Hakala | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:53:29 (96) | ||||
Kimmo Kunnari | LKS | 14:00:00 | 1:53:41 (97) | ||||
Krister Lönnqvist | SRS | 14:00:00 | 1:54:01 (98) | ||||
Erkki Honkonen | Saarijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:16 (99) | ||||
Erkki Kämäri | Virrat | 14:00:00 | 1:54:34 (100) | ||||
Veikko Heikkinen | UPOKOET | 14:00:00 | 1:54:36 (101) | ||||
Kari Lampinen | Merivaara oy | 14:00:00 | 1:54:58 (102) | ||||
Timo Maironiemi | Sportco | 14:00:00 | 1:54:59 (103) | ||||
Arttu Koskiniemi | BRP-FINLAND | 14:00:00 | 1:55:13 (104) | ||||
Heikki Korpi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:38 (105) | |||||
Ossi Suomela | Hailuoto | 14:00:00 | 1:55:49 (106) | ||||
Asko Räikkä | keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:57:08 (107) | ||||
Pekka Antikainen | Nordea | 14:00:00 | 1:57:22 (108) | ||||
Jarmo Anttila | Kemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:57:26 (109) | ||||
Lauri Pihlaja | 14:00:00 | 1:57:40 (110) | |||||
Juhani Veijonaho | 14:00:00 | 1:57:40 (110) | |||||
Ossi Repo | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 | 1:57:48 (112) | ||||
Raimo Haaparanta | Virkut | 14:00:00 | 1:57:53 (113) | ||||
Jari Mäkynen | 14:00:00 | 1:57:53 (113) | |||||
Kauko Kaasalainen | 14:00:00 | 1:57:57 (115) | |||||
Mikko Posio | Posion Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | 1:58:00 (116) | ||||
Kari Kinnunen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | 1:58:07 (117) | ||||
Hannu Halme | Vammalla | 14:00:00 | 1:58:09 (118) | ||||
Yrjö Perkkiö | Tunturi Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:58:36 (119) | ||||
Toimi Rajala | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:58:46 (120) | ||||
Sauli Meriläinen | Sotkammo | 14:00:00 | 1:58:56 (121) | ||||
Antti Ylitalo | Sodanklä | 14:00:00 | 1:58:57 (122) | ||||
Henrik Sevä | Ruotsi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:49 (123) | ||||
Asko Hiltunen | Tervolla | 14:00:00 | 1:59:54 (124) | ||||
Harri Lepistö | Rautanet | 14:00:00 | 2:00:02 (125) | ||||
Tapio Paavola | 14:00:00 | 2:00:05 (126) | |||||
Matti Säde | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 2:00:07 (127) | ||||
Alpo Vilmilä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 | 2:00:14 (128) | ||||
Risto Pekkala | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:00:41 (129) | ||||
Aimo Kumpula | 14:00:00 | 2:00:44 (130) | |||||
Aarno Helander | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:00:49 (131) | ||||
Veikko Laasanen | Vaasa | 14:00:00 | 2:00:54 (132) | ||||
Timo Kärenlampi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:06 (133) | |||||
Arto Kaskivirta | wslmry | 14:00:00 | 2:01:38 (134) | ||||
Seppo Parviainen | WSLMRY | 14:00:00 | 2:01:38 (134) | ||||
Seppo Ikävalko | Mynämäki | 14:00:00 | 2:01:49 (136) | ||||
Ilkka Teräs | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:02:14 (137) | ||||
Jorma Salmi | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:02:20 (138) | ||||
Antero Haakana | töysä | 14:00:00 | 2:02:31 (139) | ||||
Tapio Törmänen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:02:48 (140) | ||||
Ossi Ontero | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:49 (141) | ||||
Esko Kulmala | Teisko | 14:00:00 | 2:02:53 (142) | ||||
Jaakko Knuuti | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 | 2:03:27 (143) | ||||
Arto Naskali | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:35 (144) | ||||
Eero Lukkarila | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 2:03:35 (144) | ||||
Erkki Ahola | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 | 2:03:38 (146) | ||||
Jouko Pasi | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 2:04:40 (147) | ||||
Mikko Maununiemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:02 (148) | ||||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:05:04 (149) | ||||
Jorma Virtanen | Kaarina | 14:00:00 | 2:05:14 (150) | ||||
Terho Koski | Sattanen | 14:00:00 | 2:05:31 (151) | ||||
Sauli Sirkka | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 | 2:07:38 (152) | ||||
Arto Kangas | Jyskä | 14:00:00 | 2:08:24 (153) | ||||
Erkki Karvo | Koti | 14:00:00 | 2:09:41 (154) | ||||
Tatu Kaarre | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:09 (155) | ||||
Veijo Raivio | BRP-FINLAND | 14:00:00 | 2:10:23 (156) | ||||
Seppo Kivari | Ruukki | 14:00:00 | 2:10:41 (157) | ||||
Unto Tyyskänen | Masku | 14:00:00 | 2:11:57 (158) | ||||
Timo Posio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:12:53 (159) | ||||
Olavi Lassila | Perhon Kiri / Perho | 14:00:00 | 2:16:18 (160) | ||||
Kalervo Seikkula | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 2:17:17 (161) | ||||
Pekka Juopperi | Tervolla | 14:00:00 | 2:21:10 (162) | ||||
Jaakko Alaviitala | Proma-Palvelut Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:24:40 (163) | ||||
Esko Rämä | 14:00:00 | 2:33:04 (164) | |||||
Toivo Kesseli | Nivala | 14:00:00 | 2:36:03 (165) | ||||
Jorma Lehikoinen | JK-Hiekanjyvä Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:36:10 (166) | ||||
Heikki Mäkinen | Laihia | 14:00:00 | 2:38:07 (167) | ||||
Pentti Kärki | JK-Hiekanjyvä Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:43:49 (168) | ||||
Kauko Oinonen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | 2:45:33 (169) | ||||
Taisto Pulkkinen | UPO | 14:00:00 | |||||
Gunnar Enholm | Puma | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Veijo Holck | rds | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Olavi Järvenpää | ViherROY | 14:00:00 | |||||
Antero Laine | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | |||||
Jorma Leukumaavaara | Lohijärvi | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Timo Mustonen | Auto Aho Oy | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Pekka Peltoniemi | ROVANIEMEN LAPPI | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Kari Riekki | Köllykät | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Mikko Luoma | Paimio | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Harald Solheim | Lakselv Il | 14:00:00 | |||||
Pekka Oikarinen | Vesimiam | 14:00:00 | |||||
Matti Tennilä | RDS | 14:00:00 |