Starting time | 5,0 km |
10,0 km |
15,0 km |
20.0P km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Susanna Saapunki | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 14:16.7 (2) | 28:51.2 (1) | 43:20.1 (1) | 58:17.0 | ||
2. | Tanja Kauppinen | Leppävirran Viri | 12:00:00 | 14:17.9 (5) | 28:52.3 (3) | 43:53.8 (2) | 59:01.9 | ||
3. | Hennariikka Rahkola | IF Länken | 12:00:00 | 14:20.6 (6) | 29:04.7 (4) | 43:54.6 (3) | 59:03.5 | ||
4. | Krista Niiranen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:17.7 (3) | 29:07.7 (6) | 44:14.4 (5) | 59:45.8 | ||
5. | Johanna Ukkola | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:37.4 (9) | 29:45.9 (8) | 44:49.5 (8) | 59:48.9 | ||
6. | Anni Kainulainen | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:17.7 (3) | 29:06.2 (5) | 44:19.8 (6) | 59:52.0 | ||
7. | Niina Virtanen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 14:25.3 (7) | 29:29.0 (7) | 44:43.2 (7) | 1:00:05.1 | ||
8. | Marjaana Pitkänen | Vieremän Koitto | 12:00:00 | 14:15.2 (1) | 28:51.9 (2) | 43:56.6 (4) | 1:00:10.8 | ||
9. | Saana Kemppainen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 14:36.5 (8) | 29:55.1 (9) | 45:01.4 (9) | 1:00:22.0 | ||
10. | Tiia Rantala | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:37.6 (10) | 29:56.0 (10) | 45:35.2 (10) | 1:01:08.4 | ||
11. | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:05.3 (19) | 30:23.4 (12) | 45:42.7 (12) | 1:01:10.0 | ||
12. | Emma Sjölund | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 14:41.1 (11) | 30:16.8 (11) | 45:42.0 (11) | 1:01:16.4 | ||
13. | Eevakaisa Loukusa | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:59.3 (16) | 30:23.9 (13) | 45:43.5 (13) | 1:01:48.9 | ||
14. | Sofie Lövdahl | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 14:45.7 (12) | 30:36.6 (15) | 46:11.8 (14) | 1:02:01.5 | ||
15. | Jennifer Antell | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 15:00.2 (17) | 30:30.3 (14) | 46:22.1 (15) | 1:02:02.3 | ||
16. | Elisa Pitkänen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:11.7 (22) | 30:39.0 (16) | 46:24.3 (16) | 1:02:41.5 | ||
17. | Laura Karkkulainen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:56.3 (14) | 30:42.5 (18) | 46:27.2 (17) | 1:02:42.7 | ||
18. | Merja Rissanen | Joroisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:51.4 (13) | 30:41.9 (17) | 46:43.8 (18) | 1:03:05.2 | ||
19. | Anni Keisanen | Lehtimäen Jyske | 12:00:00 | 15:30.9 (25) | 31:14.4 (23) | 46:54.4 (21) | 1:03:11.9 | ||
20. | Anni Ruostekoski | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 15:12.3 (23) | 31:03.0 (21) | 46:56.0 (22) | 1:03:17.6 | ||
21. | Piritta Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 15:11.2 (21) | 31:03.6 (22) | 46:51.1 (19) | 1:03:21.0 | ||
22. | Alisa Pyrrö | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:58.9 (15) | 30:47.1 (19) | 46:53.7 (20) | 1:03:23.0 | ||
23. | Emma Hämäläinen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 15:04.0 (18) | 30:54.4 (20) | 47:14.2 (23) | 1:03:46.8 | ||
24. | Eeva Nurmi | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 15:19.6 (24) | 31:44.2 (25) | 48:10.4 (25) | 1:04:59.7 | ||
25. | Tiia Uusi-Autti | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:07.7 (20) | 31:23.7 (24) | 48:03.7 (24) | 1:05:13.4 | ||
26. | Anna-Kaisa Lall | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 16:05.6 (26) | 33:02.6 (26) | 50:07.5 (26) | 1:07:43.3 | ||
27. | Petra Katainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 16:07.7 (28) | 33:09.0 (27) | 50:45.3 (27) | 1:08:51.1 | ||
28. | Emma Storvall | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | 16:06.4 (27) | 33:27.7 (28) | 51:08.3 (28) | 1:08:55.4 | ||
29. | Anniina Perä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 12:00:00 | 16:20.5 (29) | 33:52.9 (29) | 51:53.8 (29) | 1:10:26.8 | ||
30. | Janette Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | 12:00:00 | 16:38.0 (30) | 34:47.9 (32) | 52:40.0 (31) | 1:10:39.7 | ||
31. | Ida Rintala | Kankaantaan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 16:55.4 (32) | 34:32.6 (30) | 52:33.0 (30) | 1:10:43.8 | ||
32. | Nina Korpelainen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 16:46.1 (31) | 34:40.9 (31) | 53:09.6 (32) | 1:12:22.0 | ||
Henna Kallunki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | Nastolan Naseva | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Pauliina Kietäväinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Emmi Floor | Ruoveden Pirkat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jenna Laukkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Milja Tuomi | Nakkilan Vire | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Eeva Palosaari | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Maria Grundvall | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | DNS |