Starttid | 20,3 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ismo Pudas | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:16:37 (1) | 1:16:57 | ||
2. | Ivan Postnikov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:17:35 (2) | 1:17:52 | ||
3. | Arto Kuopus | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:17 (3) | 1:22:37 | ||
4. | Aimo Viinikka | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:22:31 (4) | 1:22:50 | ||
5. | Jukka Väyrynen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:22:41 (5) | 1:23:03 | ||
6. | Esko Anttila | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | 1:23:30 (6) | 1:23:48 | ||
7. | Juri Medvedev | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:23:32 (7) | 1:23:51 | ||
8. | Mikko Törmi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:23:50 (8) | 1:24:12 | ||
9. | Andrey Levanov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:25:04 (9) | 1:25:24 | ||
10. | Sergey Khamov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:26:20 (10) | 1:26:40 | ||
11. | Alexander Dotsenko | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:28:41 (11) | 1:29:00 | ||
12. | Kari Peltokorpi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:28:59 (12) | 1:29:22 | ||
13. | Jorma Kyllönen | Kuhmon Kiva | 12:00:00 | 1:32:32 (13) | 1:32:55 | ||
14. | Matti Koivisto | TuUL - Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 1:32:56 (14) | 1:33:20 | ||
15. | Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:34:59 (15) | 1:35:18 | ||
16. | Kenneth Vikman | Ostrobothnia Runners Club | 12:00:00 | 1:35:10 (16) | 1:35:32 | ||
17. | Arto Vilppola | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:05 (17) | 1:36:32 | ||
18. | Eero Moilanen | Morenia Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:36:17 (18) | 1:36:37 | ||
19. | Jouni Taskila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:25 (19) | 1:38:47 | ||
20. | Ari Leinonen | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:38:29 (20) | 1:38:51 | ||
21. | Timo Berg | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:38:49 (21) | 1:39:16 | ||
22. | Jussi Kumpula | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:39:20 (22) | 1:39:41 | ||
23. | Tenho Tokola | Menpwrteam | 12:00:00 | 1:41:12 (23) | 1:41:35 | ||
24. | Markku Flink | Oulun Triathlon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 (24) | 1:42:27 | ||
25. | Kari Södö | Oulun Taiteilija seura | 12:00:00 | 1:44:31 (25) | 1:44:56 | ||
26. | Juha Korhonen | Kainuun op | 12:00:00 | 1:44:34 (26) | 1:45:00 | ||
27. | Jari Törmikoski | Draka NK Cables | 12:00:00 | 1:44:51 (27) | 1:45:17 | ||
28. | Ilkka Granlund | Lemminkäinen Infra Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:51 (27) | 1:45:19 | ||
29. | Onni Tyni | Utajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:42 (29) | 1:46:07 | ||
30. | Hannu Vuokila | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:45:44 (30) | 1:46:10 | ||
31. | Juha M O Määttä | POSV/Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:16 (31) | 1:46:43 | ||
32. | Ari Soronen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:47:31 (32) | 1:47:53 | ||
33. | Juha Ukkonen | Oulun Kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:48:05 (33) | 1:48:24 | ||
34. | Mathias Grön | VaasanMail | 12:00:00 | 1:48:49 (34) | 1:49:13 | ||
35. | Jari Vanhatalo | Keskushallinto | 12:00:00 | 1:48:53 (35) | 1:49:20 | ||
36. | Pekka Oinonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:49:16 (36) | 1:49:40 | ||
37. | Ilkka Lehtonen | PPSHP/Visala Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:50:00 (37) | 1:50:24 | ||
38. | Tatu Juvonen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:03 (38) | 1:50:30 | ||
39. | Tuomo Juusola | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:29 (39) | 1:50:56 | ||
40. | Jyrki Drushinin | Tekniset Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:50:37 (40) | 1:51:03 | ||
41. | Kari Pitkänen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:51:18 (41) | 1:51:47 | ||
42. | Raino Nivala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:52:20 (42) | 1:52:43 | ||
43. | Janne Honkonen | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:44 (43) | 1:53:09 | ||
44. | Jukka Myllymäki | Woodmark oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:14 (44) | 1:53:44 | ||
45. | Pertti Hietala | Lemminkäinen Infra Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:54:20 (45) | 1:54:48 | ||
46. | Jarmo Lilja | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:54:39 (46) | 1:55:08 | ||
47. | Kari Turpeinen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:54:45 (47) | 1:55:15 | ||
48. | Voitto Riihiaho | Citec | 12:00:00 | 1:54:58 (48) | 1:55:28 | ||
49. | Pertti Savolainen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (49) | 1:56:19 | ||
50. | Pasi Kaikkonen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 1:56:27 (50) | 1:56:54 | ||
51. | Pekka Koskela | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:57:11 (51) | 1:57:37 | ||
52. | Kari Marjakangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:57:33 (52) | 1:57:56 | ||
53. | Heikki Määttä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (53) | 1:58:11 | ||
54. | Timo Kaksonen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 1:59:32 (54) | 1:59:59 | ||
55. | Sakari Jussi-Pekka | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:59:49 (55) | 2:00:16 | ||
56. | Matti Kuivamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:51 (56) | 2:00:20 | |||
57. | Seppo Kangas | Virpiniemen liikuntaopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:59:57 (57) | 2:00:29 | ||
58. | Sakari Kiviniemi | Karjasilta | 12:00:00 | 2:00:19 (58) | 2:00:51 | ||
59. | Pertti Karppinen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:02:07 (59) | 2:02:31 | ||
60. | Arto Alatalo | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 12:00:00 | 2:02:11 (60) | 2:02:42 | ||
61. | Olavi Luukkonen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:02:14 (61) | 2:02:46 | ||
62. | Ilkka Hätälä | 12:00:00 | 2:03:50 (62) | 2:04:19 | |||
63. | Kimmo Litendahl | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:04:00 (63) | 2:04:31 | ||
64. | Lasse Juusola | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:04:16 (64) | 2:04:48 | ||
65. | Jari Rinne | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:01 (66) | 2:05:28 | ||
66. | Mikko Siira | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:05:00 (65) | 2:05:31 | ||
67. | Kari Mahlakaarto | 12:00:00 | 2:07:42 (67) | 2:08:06 | |||
68. | Timo Kärki | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 2:08:29 (68) | 2:08:59 | ||
69. | Juho Kestilä | JyvAO | 12:00:00 | 2:08:29 (68) | 2:09:00 | ||
70. | Rauno Säynäjäkangas | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:08:31 (70) | 2:09:01 | ||
71. | Timo Similä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:08:41 (71) | 2:09:10 | ||
72. | Markku Juopperi | Arina | 12:00:00 | 2:09:04 (72) | 2:09:38 | ||
73. | Esa Häyhä | Ventit | 12:00:00 | 2:09:58 (73) | 2:10:27 | ||
74. | Antti Pietilä | Meranti | 12:00:00 | 2:10:53 (74) | 2:11:23 | ||
75. | Jukka Laamanen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:11:03 (75) | 2:11:27 | ||
76. | Matti Hämäläinen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:12:48 (76) | 2:13:21 | ||
77. | Seppo Haapalehto | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:13:25 (77) | 2:13:58 | ||
78. | Tuomo Ahokas | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:13:27 (78) | 2:14:04 | ||
79. | Jussi Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:37 (79) | 2:14:08 | ||
80. | Jussi Niskanen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:14:10 (80) | 2:14:45 | ||
81. | Raimo Väyrynen | Destia | 12:00:00 | 2:16:35 (81) | 2:17:00 | ||
82. | Tapani Saartola | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:16:42 (82) | 2:17:14 | ||
83. | Keijo Honkanen | Posio | 12:00:00 | 2:17:16 (83) | 2:17:50 | ||
84. | Pertti Riepula | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:20:30 (84) | 2:21:03 | ||
85. | Juha Isojärvi | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:20:32 (85) | 2:21:09 | ||
86. | Risto Hukkanen | Hukkaset | 12:00:00 | 2:22:01 (86) | 2:22:27 | ||
87. | Kari-Pekka Piri | OP Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:24:13 (87) | 2:24:42 | ||
88. | Jukka Karpio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27:07 (88) | 2:27:40 | ||
89. | Hannu Pesola | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 2:29:30 (89) | 2:30:02 | ||
90. | Lauri Poikela | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:31:24 (90) | 2:31:51 | ||
Keijo Siikaluoma | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Keijo Järvenpää | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Markku Pöykiö | Eltel Networks | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Aska Ari-Antti | Lapin rajavartiosto | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ilpo Mustonen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Keijo Heikkilä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jarmo Leinonen | Oulun Vankila | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tapani Saartola | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | ej startad |