Starttid | 20,3 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:53 (1) | 1:13:11 | ||
2. | Jyrki Perttunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:20:27 (2) | 1:20:47 | ||
3. | Juha Pentti | Topikeit. | 12:00:00 | 1:20:43 (3) | 1:21:04 | ||
4. | Juha Tiilikainen | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:22:45 (4) | 1:23:06 | ||
5. | Mika Nuortio | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:24:30 (5) | 1:24:51 | ||
5. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:24:32 (6) | 1:24:51 | ||
7. | Juha Pulkkinen | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:25:01 (7) | 1:25:22 | ||
8. | Kimmo Kakko | TeliaSoner | 12:00:00 | 1:25:29 (8) | 1:25:51 | ||
9. | Jouko Höynälä | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:26:01 (9) | 1:26:20 | ||
10. | Hans Råback | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:26:02 (10) | 1:26:24 | ||
11. | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:26:27 (11) | 1:26:49 | ||
12. | Hannu Partanen | RANUA | 12:00:00 | 1:26:49 (12) | 1:27:13 | ||
13. | Petri Korpi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:28:09 (13) | 1:28:33 | ||
14. | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:25 (14) | 1:28:45 | ||
15. | Markku Tarkiainen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:29:22 (15) | 1:29:43 | ||
16. | Ari Laitala | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:32:51 (16) | 1:33:15 | ||
17. | Juha Immonen | Kajaanin Kipinä | 12:00:00 | 1:33:08 (17) | 1:33:33 | ||
18. | Juha Jääskä | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:35:27 (18) | 1:35:50 | ||
19. | Jarkko Raatikainen | Keskushallinto | 12:00:00 | 1:36:04 (19) | 1:36:25 | ||
20. | Kimmo Keinänen | TeliaSoner | 12:00:00 | 1:36:58 (20) | 1:37:17 | ||
21. | Petteri Mannersalo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:37:01 (21) | 1:37:25 | ||
22. | Jarmo Holappa | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:13 (22) | 1:37:34 | ||
23. | Jarkko Kivelä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:37:13 (22) | 1:37:36 | ||
24. | Jouni Savolainen | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:56 (24) | 1:39:20 | ||
25. | Seppo Porkka | Metsäkeskus | 12:00:00 | 1:39:34 (25) | 1:39:57 | ||
26. | Erkki Hugg | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:40:30 (26) | 1:40:56 | ||
27. | Ilkka Mattila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:36 (27) | 1:41:58 | ||
28. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:02 (28) | 1:42:24 | ||
29. | Esa Turpeinen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:42:36 (29) | 1:43:00 | ||
30. | Petri Mourujärvi | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:43:35 (30) | 1:43:58 | ||
31. | Jari Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:43:48 (31) | 1:44:11 | ||
32. | Anssi Papponen | OPU | 12:00:00 | 1:45:28 (32) | 1:45:55 | ||
33. | Esko Pyhtilä | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:45:48 (33) | 1:46:13 | ||
34. | Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:46 (34) | 1:48:12 | ||
35. | Ari Kajanus | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:48:25 (35) | 1:48:48 | ||
35. | Markku Vehkaoja | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:25 (35) | 1:48:48 | ||
37. | Sampo Lassila | Draka NK Cables | 12:00:00 | 1:48:35 (37) | 1:48:59 | ||
38. | Ari Kuotesaho | Tiehallinto | 12:00:00 | 1:48:43 (38) | 1:49:06 | ||
39. | Petri Junttila | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:49:22 (39) | 1:49:47 | ||
40. | Jukka Kyllönen | Team POP-Maraton | 12:00:00 | 1:49:23 (41) | 1:49:48 | ||
41. | Ari Jaakkola | Alatornion Ahjo | 12:00:00 | 1:49:22 (39) | 1:49:51 | ||
42. | Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:50:09 (42) | 1:50:36 | ||
43. | Mikko Flink | Oulun Triathlon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:50:15 (43) | 1:50:38 | ||
44. | Jari Suvanto | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:50:18 (44) | 1:50:47 | ||
45. | Timo Jussila | OPU | 12:00:00 | 1:50:37 (45) | 1:51:03 | ||
46. | Anssi Talasmo | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:51:16 (46) | 1:51:40 | ||
47. | Ari Ollila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:22 (47) | 1:51:47 | ||
48. | Ilpo Kokkonen | ESJU | 12:00:00 | 1:51:28 (48) | 1:51:56 | ||
49. | Pauli Holmi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:36 (49) | 1:52:03 | ||
50. | Pekka Ojala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:41 (50) | 1:52:09 | ||
51. | Tuomo Kiviniemi | Team EB | 12:00:00 | 1:51:54 (51) | 1:52:21 | ||
52. | Jari Kivakka | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 (52) | 1:52:31 | ||
53. | Mauri Puolakanaho | Oulun Aluetaksi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:17 (53) | 1:53:40 | ||
54. | Kai Mutka | OAMK | 12:00:00 | 1:53:42 (54) | 1:54:05 | ||
55. | Timo Hedetniemi | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:54:07 (55) | 1:54:35 | ||
56. | Jari Piiparinen | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:54:15 (56) | 1:54:46 | ||
57. | Erkki Manni | RovWPT | 12:00:00 | 1:54:43 (57) | 1:55:09 | ||
58. | Jukka-Pekka Selin | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:55:05 (58) | 1:55:34 | ||
59. | Kari Heikkilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:56:03 (59) | 1:56:25 | ||
60. | Antti Lassila | 12:00:00 | 1:57:24 (60) | 1:57:58 | |||
61. | Mika Patala | OULUN PIHARAKENNUS | 12:00:00 | 1:57:40 (61) | 1:58:02 | ||
62. | Seppo Kuula | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (62) | 1:58:09 | ||
63. | Touko Tuovinen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:27 (63) | 1:58:57 | ||
64. | Arto Ylönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:02 (64) | 1:59:28 | ||
65. | Jorma Tuulaniemi | Tuoretalo Oy Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:17 (66) | 1:59:42 | ||
66. | Mika Niemi | PSSLE | 12:00:00 | 1:59:15 (65) | 1:59:45 | ||
67. | Ari Oikarinen | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:59:47 (67) | 2:00:10 | ||
68. | Jyrki Kalevi Pitkänen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:00:08 (68) | 2:00:38 | ||
69. | Bernd Bradter | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:00:59 (69) | 2:01:24 | ||
70. | Tapani Laurila | HOPE | 12:00:00 | 2:01:28 (70) | 2:01:55 | ||
71. | Pekka Lamminpää | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:00 (71) | 2:02:32 | ||
72. | Antti Kolehmainen | Oulu koillismaan pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 2:02:01 (72) | 2:02:33 | ||
73. | Petri Satomaa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:52 (73) | 2:03:20 | ||
74. | Jukka Kaarre | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:11 (74) | 2:03:39 | ||
75. | Mika Kotila | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:03:42 (76) | 2:04:05 | ||
76. | Heikki Sarkkinen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 2:03:38 (75) | 2:04:07 | ||
77. | Ismo Vääräniemi | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:04:13 (77) | 2:04:40 | ||
78. | Timo Kärkkäinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:04:29 (78) | 2:04:56 | ||
79. | Jaakko Keränen | Maarakennus Jaara Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:04:49 (79) | 2:05:16 | ||
80. | Olli Siponen | Ylioppineet | 12:00:00 | 2:05:05 (80) | 2:05:29 | ||
81. | Kai Ojala | 12:00:00 | 2:05:07 (81) | 2:05:34 | |||
82. | Eino Petäjäkangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:06:35 (82) | 2:07:00 | ||
83. | Juha Ikonen | 12:00:00 | 2:07:15 (83) | 2:07:43 | |||
84. | Juha Rautiala | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:08:15 (84) | 2:08:46 | ||
85. | Jari Pikkarainen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:09:13 (85) | 2:09:43 | ||
86. | Jarkko Kulju | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:09:20 (86) | 2:09:47 | ||
87. | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 12:00:00 | 2:09:20 (86) | 2:09:49 | ||
88. | Mikko Pikkujämsä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:56 (88) | 2:10:25 | ||
89. | Mika Ryynänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:59 (89) | 2:10:29 | ||
90. | Jyrki Tyvelä | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:10:08 (90) | 2:10:35 | ||
91. | Jorma Karvonen | Karvonen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:10:10 (91) | 2:10:40 | ||
92. | Rais Latypov | Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:11:14 (92) | 2:11:45 | ||
93. | Petri Saari | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:40 (93) | 2:13:08 | ||
94. | Juha Mäki | Oulun | 12:00:00 | 2:14:49 (94) | 2:15:17 | ||
95. | Jaakko Pirttijoki | Planora Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:15:03 (95) | 2:15:32 | ||
96. | Pasi Kinnunen | Pohto | 12:00:00 | 2:15:16 (96) | 2:15:46 | ||
97. | Tapio Ylikorkala | Keskushallinto | 12:00:00 | 2:15:22 (97) | 2:15:47 | ||
98. | Jukka Lampinen | PP-Traktori | 12:00:00 | 2:16:47 (98) | 2:17:18 | ||
99. | Raimo Autti | Destia | 12:00:00 | 2:17:44 (99) | 2:18:06 | ||
100. | Ville Leskinen | Ixonos | 12:00:00 | 2:17:57 (100) | 2:18:31 | ||
101. | Kari Piispanen | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 2:18:31 (101) | 2:19:06 | ||
102. | Juha Sundelin | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:19:38 (102) | 2:20:12 | ||
103. | Juha Porola | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 2:20:08 (103) | 2:20:39 | ||
104. | Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 12:00:00 | 2:20:27 (104) | 2:20:51 | ||
105. | Vesa Hjulberq | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:24:38 (105) | 2:25:12 | ||
106. | Markus Larkimo | Tammisaari | 12:00:00 | 2:29:30 (106) | 2:30:03 | ||
Heikki Harjuniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Vesa Illikainen | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jari Schroderus | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Risto Paatelma | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jari Korhonen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kimmo Räsänen | Mzymes Oy / Joensuu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Seppo Sarlin | PSSLE | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Raimo Autti | Destia | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Juha Rautiala | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Juha Karvonen | OSAO | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Timo Hedetniemi | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Hannu Leskelä | Muhoksen Kunta | 12:00:00 |