111 | Heikki Pesonen | ODL Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 |   14111 | |
112 | Esko Veijola | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 |   14112 | |
113 | Pekka Uhlbäck | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14113 | |
114 | Esa Vanhatalo | Vr | 12:00:00 |   14114 | |
115 | Jukka Raitanen | Ixonos | 12:00:00 |   14115 | |
116 | Väinö Oinonen | Mäntylahden veto | 12:00:00 |   14116 | |
117 | Martti Mosorin | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 |   14117 | |
118 | André Dekker | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 |   14118 | |
119 | Pentti Haanpää | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 |   14119 | |
120 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 |   14120 | |
121 | Raimo Tikkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14121 | |
122 | Reijo Alakurtti | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   14122 | |
124 | Aulis Kaasinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   14124 | |
125 | Matti Jokitalo | Terwapuro | 12:00:00 |   14125 | |
126 | Timo Määttä | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14126 | |
127 | Seppo Saloranta | Iskon Sepot | 12:00:00 |   14127 | |
128 | Timo Krohns | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14128 | |
129 | Asko Manninen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 |   14129 | |
130 | Markku Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   14130 | |
131 | Aimo Määttä | Destia | 12:00:00 |   14131 | |
133 | Pauli Hyvärinen | Maraton team Ojan Rauta | 12:00:00 |   14133 | |
134 | Jukka Parviainen | DarePro | 12:00:00 |   14134 | |
135 | Raimo Jääskä | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 |   14135 | |
137 | Timo Halmetoja | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14137 | |
138 | Markku Mäntykorpi | Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   14138 | |
139 | Onni Niemelä | SeKS | 12:00:00 |   14139 | |
140 | Rainer Paloniemi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   14140 | |
141 | Pekka Romppainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14141 | |
142 | Juhani Lavanko | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14142 | |
143 | Markku Pihlajaniemi | HÃJYT | 12:00:00 |   14143 | |
144 | Edvin Honkanen | VESPO | 12:00:00 |   14144 | |
145 | Andrey Shilov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   14145 | |
146 | Konstantin Irincheev | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   14146 | |
147 | Jarmo Pekkala | OSAO | 12:00:00 |   14147 | |
148 | Jarmo Laurila | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 |   14148 | |
149 | Aku Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 |   14149 | |
150 | Igor Vasilshenko | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   14150 | |
151 | Heikki Ollila | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 |   14151 | |
152 | Antti Haapalahti | OAMK | 12:00:00 |   14152 | |
153 | Mauri Kalaoja | OSAO | 12:00:00 |   14153 | |
154 | Juha Röning | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 |   14154 | |
155 | Jouko Pätsi | TeliaSoner | 12:00:00 |   14155 | |
399 | Matti Koivikko | Barok | 12:00:00 |   14399 | |
403 | Taisto Männikkö | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   14403 | |
413 | Veijo Ukkola | KastelKunt | 12:00:00 |   14413 | |
433 | Jouni Salmela | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   14433 | |
439 | Juri Shikalov | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 |   14439 | |
442 | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   14442 | |
453 | Pekka Rapakko | Keminmaanpallo | 12:00:00 |   14453 | |
1568 | Esa Kauppi | Ilmastotalkoot 2009 | 12:00:00 |   15568 |