401 | Kalle Antila | Kirahvi Ski | 9:00:00 | ||
402 | Merja Antila | Kangasala | 9:00:00 | ||
403 | Tarja Arttijeff | Nellim | 9:00:00 | ||
404 | Sinikka Backman | Orimattilan Jymy | 9:00:00 | ||
405 | Jan Brännkärr | IK Myran | 9:00:00 | ||
406 | Matti Halmesmäki | K | 9:00:00 | ||
407 | Maarit Hannula | Tampereen Tanssis | 9:00:00 | ||
408 | Reijo Heikkilä | Nokian Veneilijät | 9:00:00 | ||
409 | Teija Hoisko | Kemijärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
410 | Jan Huldén | Alaveteli | 9:00:00 | ||
411 | Monica Huldén | Alaveteli | 9:00:00 | ||
412 | Mikko Häiväläinen | 9:00:00 | |||
413 | Juha Julkunen | Keminsuun Kisa | 9:00:00 | ||
414 | Outi Jumisko | Kemijärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
415 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | MHY | 9:00:00 | ||
416 | Simo Kaleva | Oulu | 9:00:00 | ||
417 | Pekka Kauppinen | 9:00:00 | |||
418 | Anja Kauppinen | 9:00:00 | |||
419 | Timo Kettunen | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
420 | Anne Korhonen | Tehoset | 9:00:00 | ||
421 | Seija Kuikka | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:00:00 | ||
422 | Leo Latvanen | Vuonelonperä | 9:00:00 | ||
423 | Marjatta Leiviskä | LähiTapiola | 9:00:00 | ||
424 | Oona Masso | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
425 | Ville Miettunen | Team Electrofit | 9:00:00 | ||
426 | Arto Moilanen | a | 9:00:00 | ||
427 | Jouko Nieminen | Joensuu | 9:00:00 | ||
428 | Antti Nyberg | Kiilopään SaunaSeura | 9:00:00 | ||
429 | Juha Nyberg | Kiilopään SaunaSeura | 9:00:00 | ||
430 | Timo Nyberg | Kiilopään SaunaSeura | 9:00:00 | ||
431 | Joakim Nyberg (s. 1999) | Kiilopään SaunaSeura | 9:00:00 | ||
432 | 432 vac | 9:00:00 | |||
434 | Markus Peltola | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
435 | Matti Raisio | Kaunispään Kelopirtti | 9:00:00 | ||
436 | Perttu Rinta | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:00:00 | ||
439 | Paavo Rytky | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
440 | Kalervo Sarajärvi | Ivalo | 9:00:00 | ||
441 | Britt-Marie Simons | Oravais IF | 9:00:00 | ||
442 | Raimo Stenvall | Kuljetus R Stenvall OY | 9:00:00 | ||
443 | Katja Suomalainen | Kouvola | 9:00:00 | ||
444 | Risto Tammenoksa | RoiMH | 9:00:00 | ||
446 | Esa Wallin | Kaimoner Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
448 | Urpo Välitalo | MKV | 9:00:00 | ||
449 | Lars Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 9:00:00 | ||
450 | Mikael Hallin | Malax IF | 9:00:00 | ||
451 | Veli-Petteri Liedes | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
452 | Lasse Forsten | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
453 | Hannu Lappalainen | Etelä-Savon Sähkö Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
454 | Marko Punavaara | Heinola | 9:00:00 | ||
455 | Pirjo Haaranen | K-Rauta Hyvinkää | 9:00:00 | ||
456 | Jouni Palojärvi | Kemijärven Kuntokeskus Ky | 9:00:00 | ||
457 | Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | Koneyhtymä Ay | 9:00:00 | ||
458 | Antti Vähätalo | Koneyhtymä Ay | 9:00:00 | ||
459 | Alexanda Pavlov | Polar Bear | 9:00:00 | ||
460 | Erkki Lagerstam | Vesilahden visa | 9:00:00 | ||
461 | Sakari Särkelä | Lapin Veikot | 9:00:00 | ||
462 | Petri Raveala | Team Electrofit | 9:00:00 | ||
463 | Sirkka Ruokamo | Posio | 9:00:00 | ||
464 | Ritva Koskela | Kemi | 9:00:00 | ||
465 | Niilo Koskela | Kemi | 9:00:00 | ||
468 | Heikki Palosuo | Pakilan Veto | 9:00:00 | ||
469 | Aulis Metsälä | Pirkkala | 9:00:00 | ||
470 | Erkka Valkila | Outakessa | 9:00:00 | ||
471 | Eero Holmala | Haijaa.fi | 9:00:00 | ||
472 | Lasse Latvala | Kuusistot Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
473 | Torolf Isberg | Kemiö | 9:00:00 | ||
474 | Jari Kajan | Majapellon Veto | 9:00:00 | ||
475 | Lauri Kajan | Majapellon veto | 9:00:00 | ||
476 | Jorma Kainulainen | MURTO | 9:00:00 | ||
478 | Roman Chezkasov | Polar Bear | 9:00:00 | ||
479 | Maarit Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 9:00:00 | ||
480 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 9:00:00 | ||
481 | Jari Kukkonen | Himmeet Hummerit | 9:00:00 | ||
482 | Pasi Kohmo | Halikko | 9:00:00 | ||
483 | Kati Rajala | Kokkikartano | 9:00:00 | ||
484 | Veli-Pekka Kärnä | Rovaniemen Taksipalvelu Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
485 | Marianne Niemi | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
486 | Reijo Piittisjärvi | Toijalan LVI -Palvelu Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
487 | Sirpa Niemi | Toijalan LVI -Palvelu Oy | 9:00:00 | ||
488 | Kimmo Lindholm | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
489 | Tarja Haahti | START | 9:00:00 | ||
490 | Veikko Imponen | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | ||
491 | Päivi Pietarinen | Espoo | 9:00:00 | ||
492 | Risto Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
493 | Yrjö Piekkari | Sodankylä | 9:00:00 | ||
494 | Matti Silver | LTH | 9:00:00 | ||
495 | Ismo Parkkonen | Haapajärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
496 | Kalevi Suvila | Alastaron Rotary Klubi | 9:00:00 | ||
497 | Irmeli Kangasniemi | Nurmijärvi | 9:00:00 | ||
498 | Ossi Harju | Kuusankoski | 9:00:00 | ||
499 | Heikki Orava | Mainoslinja | 9:00:00 | ||
500 | Markus Lemberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:00:00 | ||
501 | Yrjö Iivonen | Ruoveden Pirkat | 9:00:00 | ||
502 | Markku Vasenius | Ruovesi | 9:00:00 | ||
503 | Antti Haavisto | Raision Kuula | 9:00:00 | ||
504 | Matti Syrjä | Asuntoverstas | 9:00:00 | ||
505 | Anitta Kulmala | Rovaniemi | 9:00:00 | ||
506 | Raimo Hoppula | Rovaniemi | 9:00:00 | ||
507 | Hanna-Leena Kristola | Alarinteentien Hiiihtäjät | 9:00:00 | ||
508 | Päivi Rucker | Turku | 9:00:00 | ||
509 | Leena Javanainen | Rauma | 9:00:00 | ||
510 | Jyrki Salo | Collina | 9:00:00 | ||
511 | Heidi Lax | Kelotähti | 9:00:00 | ||
512 | Kirsi Komi | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
513 | Joona Eskelinen | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
514 | Timo Ryynänen | Vääksy | 9:00:00 | ||
607 | Lauri Kantola | RoiMH | 9:00:00 | ||
623 | Heikki Oittinen | Tampere | 9:00:00 | ||
677 | Linda Kokkila | Helsinki | 9:00:00 | ||
802 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | Advon r.y. | 9:00:00 | ||
925 | Mika Myllys | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | 9:00:00 |