Starttid | 3,35 km |
14,86 km |
20,66 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markku Vehkaoja | Häjyt | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:30 (3) | 1:00:31 (3) | 1:24:26 (1) | ||||
Hannu Partanen | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:32 (5) | 1:00:30 (1) | 1:24:26 (1) | 1:26:04 (1) | |||
Kari Korhonen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:37 (6) | 1:00:31 (2) | 1:24:26 (3) | 1:26:14 (2) | |||
Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:31 (4) | 1:01:40 (6) | 1:26:24 (4) | ||||
Seppo Kellokumpu | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:04 (1) | 1:01:11 (4) | 1:26:51 (5) | 1:28:40 (3) | |||
Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:46 (7) | 1:02:42 (7) | 1:27:24 (6) | 1:29:02 (4) | |||
Matti Pulkkinen | ONMKY/Jänispalvelu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:57 (9) | 1:03:07 (8) | 1:27:34 (7) | 1:29:25 (5) | |||
Mika Ojala | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:20 (2) | 1:01:13 (5) | 1:28:03 (8) | 1:29:59 (6) | |||
Jouko Höynälä | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:55 (8) | 1:03:15 (9) | 1:28:25 (9) | 1:30:16 (7) | |||
Kimmo Kakko | Iisu/Teliasonera | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:08 (10) | 1:04:41 (10) | 1:30:07 (10) | 1:31:54 (8) | |||
Marko Kokemäki | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:15 (11) | 1:05:03 (11) | 1:31:15 (11) | 1:33:13 (9) | |||
Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:55 (13) | 1:07:26 (12) | 1:34:05 (12) | 1:35:58 (10) | |||
Ari Kajanus | Kainuun Prikaati | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:21 (18) | 1:08:37 (16) | 1:34:48 (13) | 1:36:29 (11) | |||
Esa Luomala | Laitila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:07 (14) | 1:07:45 (13) | 1:35:20 (14) | 1:37:05 (12) | |||
Pekka Nuorala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (15) | 1:08:04 (14) | 1:35:35 (15) | 1:37:29 (14) | |||
Mika Hilli | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:18 (17) | 1:08:33 (15) | 1:35:37 (16) | 1:37:24 (13) | |||
Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (16) | 1:08:38 (17) | 1:37:33 (17) | 1:39:38 (17) | |||
Risto Väliahdet | Ummensuksijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:39 (12) | 1:09:24 (18) | 1:37:38 (18) | 1:39:23 (16) | |||
Jarkko Hanhimäki | LOHJA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:41 (22) | 1:10:23 (20) | 1:38:15 (19) | 1:40:10 (18) | |||
Pasi Marttinen | Otavan Dieselit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:21 (29) | 1:11:19 (22) | 1:38:57 (20) | 1:40:42 (19) | |||
Pekka Lehtilahti | Loue | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:23 (19) | 1:11:03 (21) | 1:39:23 (21) | 1:41:21 (20) | |||
Risto Jyrkkä | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:31 (34) | 1:13:21 (29) | 1:40:39 (22) | 1:42:13 (21) | |||
Mikko Linnaluoto | oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:09 (26) | 1:12:39 (26) | 1:40:54 (23) | 1:42:50 (22) | |||
Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:09 (25) | 1:12:38 (25) | 1:41:11 (24) | 1:43:03 (24) | |||
Tapio Iinatti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:08 (24) | 1:13:06 (27) | 1:41:12 (25) | 1:42:58 (23) | |||
Markku Puroila | Puroila-talot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:32 (21) | 1:12:04 (24) | 1:41:19 (26) | 1:43:17 (25) | |||
Kari Pakaslahti | ONMKY/Jänispalvelu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:24 (31) | 1:13:18 (28) | 1:41:40 (27) | 1:43:51 (27) | |||
Lauri Säkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:23 (20) | 1:11:26 (23) | 1:41:41 (28) | 1:43:40 (26) | |||
Teemu Kilpi | Pehutec | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:31 (33) | 1:14:06 (30) | 1:42:48 (29) | 1:44:46 (28) | |||
Ari Kuotesaho | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:18 (40) | 1:15:42 (33) | 1:43:57 (30) | 1:45:45 (30) | |||
Timo Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:59 (43) | 1:17:32 (38) | 1:44:14 (31) | 1:45:44 (29) | |||
Sauli Kujala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:20 (28) | 1:14:18 (31) | 1:45:20 (32) | 1:47:23 (31) | ||||
Kari Häkkilä | Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (35) | 1:14:27 (32) | 1:45:42 (33) | 1:47:35 (32) | |||
Mika Heilala | Raahen Vesa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:19 (27) | 1:16:21 (35) | 1:47:33 (34) | 1:49:38 (33) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:53 (36) | 1:17:13 (36) | 1:49:09 (35) | 1:51:02 (35) | |||
Iikka Mehtälä | Osao/Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:02 (37) | 1:17:16 (37) | 1:49:20 (36) | 1:51:34 (36) | |||
Jarkko Sarkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:03 (66) | 1:20:48 (45) | 1:49:36 (37) | 1:50:20 (34) | |||
Jarkko Raatikainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:35 (42) | 1:17:48 (40) | 1:49:49 (38) | 1:51:50 (37) | |||
Petteri Yliniemi | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:34 (48) | 1:20:42 (44) | 1:50:40 (39) | 1:52:22 (38) | |||
Mika Sipilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:29 (41) | 1:17:35 (39) | 1:50:51 (40) | 1:53:00 (41) | |||
Arto Sutinen | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:33 (57) | 1:20:54 (46) | 1:51:33 (41) | 1:52:54 (40) | |||
Juha Ranta-Nilkku | Pehutec | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:25 (47) | 1:21:02 (47) | 1:51:36 (42) | 1:53:19 (43) | |||
Pentti Rautio | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:27 (55) | 1:21:37 (51) | 1:51:36 (43) | 1:52:34 (39) | |||
Erkki Päkkilä | CCSB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:04 (44) | 1:20:05 (43) | 1:51:40 (44) | 1:53:26 (44) | |||
Kari Salmela | Danske Bank Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:16 (52) | 1:22:10 (52) | 1:51:41 (45) | 1:53:00 (42) | |||
Kari Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:29 (32) | 1:16:19 (34) | 1:52:00 (46) | 1:54:24 (46) | |||
Kari Putkonen | DNA Business | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:23 (30) | 1:18:08 (41) | 1:52:08 (47) | 1:54:31 (47) | |||
Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (58) | 1:22:30 (55) | 1:52:48 (48) | 1:54:01 (45) | |||
Petri Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:44 (49) | 1:21:02 (48) | 1:53:21 (49) | 1:55:08 (49) | |||
Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:45 (50) | 1:22:25 (54) | 1:53:48 (50) | 1:55:33 (50) | |||
Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:18 (75) | 1:23:40 (57) | 1:54:23 (51) | 1:55:01 (48) | |||
Jari Kähkönen | Kuhmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:20 (46) | 1:22:33 (56) | 1:54:33 (52) | 1:56:39 (51) | |||
Juha Kenttä | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:45 (60) | 1:22:13 (53) | 1:54:55 (53) | 1:56:44 (52) | |||
Jukka Alavesa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:01 (64) | 1:24:59 (62) | 1:55:50 (54) | 1:57:11 (53) | |||
Jussi Haukkamaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:57 (63) | 1:25:10 (63) | 1:55:52 (55) | 1:57:21 (54) | |||
Juha Autio | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:14 (51) | 1:23:41 (58) | 1:55:53 (56) | 1:57:30 (55) | |||
Timo Niemelä | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:18 (45) | 1:21:29 (49) | 1:56:16 (57) | 1:58:20 (57) | |||
Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:24 (54) | 1:23:46 (59) | 1:56:27 (58) | 1:57:46 (56) | |||
Juha Lastikka | Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:12 (39) | 1:21:30 (50) | 1:57:43 (59) | 2:00:11 (59) | |||
Pekka Linna | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:56 (62) | 1:25:12 (64) | 1:58:05 (60) | 2:00:09 (58) | |||
Jussi Kuoppala | Siikajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:17 (53) | 1:24:25 (61) | 1:59:26 (61) | 2:01:35 (62) | |||
Tuomo Jussila | Haukiputaan kangas/PENTIK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:55 (72) | 1:26:10 (65) | 1:59:29 (62) | 2:00:37 (61) | |||
Matti Martiskainen | Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Tervav | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:10 (38) | 1:19:59 (42) | 1:59:54 (63) | 2:02:04 (63) | |||
Vesa Pikkarainen | turkanheimontien erä ja kala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:34 (69) | 1:27:07 (66) | 2:01:32 (64) | 2:03:01 (64) | |||
Tapio Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:47 (70) | 1:28:11 (68) | 2:02:12 (65) | 2:03:57 (67) | |||
Lauri Koivuniemi | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:11 (74) | 1:28:28 (70) | 2:02:20 (66) | 2:03:38 (66) | |||
Taneli Rekilä | Ojan Rauta Maraton Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:54 (84) | 1:30:54 (73) | 2:02:30 (67) | 2:03:30 (65) | |||
Jukka Määttä | Veneheiton Vastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:09 (67) | 1:28:15 (69) | 2:04:43 (68) | 2:06:54 (71) | |||
Pekka Hiitola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:49 (71) | 1:31:35 (74) | 2:04:55 (69) | 2:06:19 (68) | |||
Petri Kiiskilä | Ikurin vire | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (59) | 1:27:39 (67) | 2:05:05 (70) | 2:07:13 (72) | |||
Mika Hatula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:00 (73) | 1:30:33 (72) | 2:05:20 (71) | 2:06:26 (69) | |||
Mikko Flink | Oulun taksiautoilijat Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:32 (77) | 1:33:19 (79) | 2:05:28 (72) | 2:06:28 (70) | |||
Niilo Vähäsarja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:38 (78) | 1:33:00 (77) | 2:05:42 (73) | 2:07:38 (73) | |||
Mika Tiiro | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:39 (79) | 1:33:07 (78) | 2:07:54 (74) | 2:09:23 (74) | |||
Asko Kela | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:05 (82) | 1:32:43 (75) | 2:08:54 (75) | 2:09:56 (75) | |||
Raimo Parkkila | OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:02 (65) | 1:29:32 (71) | 2:10:17 (76) | 2:12:00 (76) | |||
Jukka Sarajärvi | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:13 (86) | 1:34:45 (81) | 2:11:29 (77) | 2:12:20 (77) | |||
Antti Ijäs | PPSHP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:22 (76) | 1:33:56 (80) | 2:12:40 (78) | 2:14:19 (78) | |||
Matti Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:54 (88) | 1:38:03 (83) | 2:14:14 (79) | 2:15:32 (81) | |||
Tapio Ylikorkala | Oulun kaupunki / kopa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:55 (89) | 1:38:03 (84) | 2:14:14 (80) | 2:15:32 (80) | |||
Petteri Korvenheimo | oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:42 (91) | 1:38:09 (85) | 2:15:10 (81) | 2:16:07 (82) | |||
Jukka Ketola | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:43 (87) | 1:39:25 (89) | 2:15:36 (82) | 2:17:01 (83) | |||
Raimo Mankinen | Pyhämaan Pyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 (80) | 1:38:34 (88) | 2:17:35 (83) | 2:19:19 (84) | |||
Pekka Mankinen | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:04 (81) | 1:38:33 (87) | 2:17:35 (84) | 2:19:20 (85) | |||
Petri Hallikainen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:52 (61) | 1:32:58 (76) | 2:19:43 (85) | 2:23:22 (87) | |||
Heikki Korkala | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:00 (93) | 1:42:20 (90) | 2:20:24 (86) | 2:21:13 (86) | |||
Jukka Pohjonen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:25 (68) | 1:38:28 (86) | 2:22:57 (87) | 2:25:34 (88) | |||
Jaakko Turtinen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:27 (90) | 1:42:54 (92) | 2:25:29 (88) | 2:27:02 (90) | |||
Ari-Pekka Kemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:07 (96) | 1:46:42 (93) | 2:25:35 (89) | 2:26:38 (89) | |||
Jari Ylitalo | Kuivaniemen Isku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:36 (94) | 1:48:09 (94) | 2:30:08 (90) | 2:31:14 (92) | |||
Kari Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:57 (95) | 1:50:41 (95) | 2:34:55 (91) | 2:36:03 (93) | |||
Piotr Prus | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 24:45 (92) | 1:56:02 (96) | 2:46:14 (92) | 2:48:02 (94) | ||||
Pekka Kunnari | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:44 (23) | 1:09:45 (19) | 1:39:14 (15) | ||||
Jari Partanen | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:32 (56) | 1:23:49 (60) | 2:00:34 (60) | ||||
Matti Matinheikki | We run Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:04 (85) | 1:35:25 (82) | 2:14:40 (79) | ||||
Harri Tapio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:46 (83) | 1:42:37 (91) | 2:29:48 (91) | ||||
Jari Ihonen | HAMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Veli Jumisko | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jari Jurkko | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kari Kaikkonen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Juha-Matti Kuukasjärvi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Esa Kylmänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Ville Maunu | Kastellin Kalttaajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Anssi Papponen | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Heikki Porkka | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kai Pätilä | Välivainion palloseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |