489 | Tapani Lahtinen | Alavus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   489 |
502 | Sakri Taskila | Jänispalvelu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   502 |
1008 | Matti Turunen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1008 |
1017 | Paavo Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1017 |
1029 | Pasi Laakkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1029 |
1035 | Marko Miinala | Topv | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1035 |
1057 | Mika Pelkonen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1057 |
1116 | Markku Katajärvi | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1116 |
1121 | Jari Haapaniemi | Kuivaniemen isku | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1121 |
1130 | Kai Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1130 |
1148 | Sami Kokkonen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1148 |
1149 | Marko Tuomaala | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1149 |
1163 | Vesa Mesilaakso | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1163 |
1173 | Juhani Mattila | Fortum | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1173 |
1183 | Hannu Kinnunen | Herukanmarjat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1183 |
1411 | Marko Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1411 |
1414 | Jani Kuurluntti | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1414 |
1431 | Vesa Raappana | Martinniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1431 |
1440 | Tommi Ylisuvanto | Sport team Ukkometot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1440 |
1446 | Pekka Jokinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1446 |
1447 | Samu Metsäpelto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1447 |
1450 | Hannu Hannila | Polar elektro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1450 |
1452 | Jyrki Tolonen | OSAO | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1452 |
1454 | Markku Kouva | Forestplus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1454 |
1466 | Janne Ylimaula | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1466 |
1467 | Mika Ylianttila | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1467 |
1487 | Pasi Keränen | Digia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1487 |
1495 | Mika Kursokangas | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1495 |
1522 | Mika Räsänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1522 |
1539 | Hannu Musta | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1539 |
1542 | Marko Ilmola | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1542 |
1550 | Niko Mikkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1550 |
1556 | Ismo Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1556 |
1560 | Jarkko Limnel | Oulu GU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1560 |
1564 | Oula Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1564 |
1574 | Antti Konola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1574 |
1583 | Mika Henriksson | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1583 |
1598 | Riku Savela | Lämpöykkönen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1598 |
1650 | Mikko Ahokas | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1650 |
1651 | Jari Airio | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1651 |
1652 | Esa Alarvo | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1652 |
1653 | Kok Keong Chan | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 |   1653 | |
1654 | Tomi Finnilä | Juoksukipinä, Toholampi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1654 |
1655 | Mika Grönroos | Oulun vankila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1655 |
1656 | Pertti Haapamäki | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1656 |
1657 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1657 |
1658 | Janne Hakanen | Ruukki Construction | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1658 |
1659 | Mika Hanni | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1659 |
1660 | Jorma Hekkala | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1660 |
1661 | Perttu Hietala | OSAO KauL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1661 |
1662 | Jarkko Hiltunen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1662 |
1663 | Petri Holm | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1663 |
1664 | Kimmo Hurtig | Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Tervav | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1664 |
1665 | Harri Häll | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1665 |
1666 | Markku Ikonen | Go On Yhtiöt | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1666 |
1667 | Janne Junkkonen | UMMENSUKSIJAT | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1667 |
1668 | Ismo Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1668 |
1669 | Jouko Jurmu | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1669 |
1670 | Petri Jurmu | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1670 |
1671 | Sami Jussila | Fonecta Media Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1671 |
1672 | Petri Jussinniemi | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1672 |
1673 | Tarmo Kanerva | Scandic | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1673 |
1674 | Jere Kanninen | Välivainion palloseura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1674 |
1675 | Marko Karkulehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1675 |
1676 | Jukka Keski-Filppula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1676 |
1677 | Matti Kinnunen | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1677 |
1678 | Janne Klemetti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1678 | |
1679 | Sami Klemola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1679 |
1680 | Tapio Koivuniemi | Code-Q | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1680 |
1681 | Jani Kokko | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1681 |
1682 | Petri Kokko | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1682 |
1683 | Timo Koljonen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1683 |
1684 | Harri Kotavuopio | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1684 |
1685 | Janne Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1685 |
1686 | Marko Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1686 |
1687 | Jani Kuisma | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1687 |
1688 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1688 |
1689 | Tero Kähkönen | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1689 |
1690 | Juha Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1690 |
1691 | Miika Lahtinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1691 |
1692 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1692 |
1693 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1693 |
1694 | Daniel Lehtonen | Shaman Adventure | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1694 |
1695 | Jouni Lepistö | JP-Caravan Oy Running Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1695 |
1696 | Joona Lohilahti | Maskun kalustetalo Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1696 |
1697 | Ilkka Luoma | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1697 |
1698 | Mika Luukkonen | Ylläs | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1698 |
1699 | Juha-Matti Mellaaho | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1699 |
1700 | Jouni Mikkonen | VR-Yhtymä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1700 |
1701 | Jari Mäki-Runsas | Touhula-Liikuntapäiväkoti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1701 |
1702 | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1702 |
1703 | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1703 |
1704 | Heikki Määttälä | Toholammin urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1704 |
1705 | Sauli Mönttinen | Anite Finland Ltd | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1705 |
1706 | Juha Möttönen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1706 |
1707 | Janne Niemelä | Atoms-95 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1707 |
1709 | Kari Nykänen | Arkkitehdit m3 Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1709 |
1710 | Jarkko Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1710 |
1711 | Jukka Ojala | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1711 |
1712 | Marko Ollikainen | DNA Kauppa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1712 |
1713 | Tero Osmo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1713 |
1714 | Esa Paajanen | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1714 |
1715 | Mika Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1715 |
1716 | Harri Parkkinen | kaskipuu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1716 |
1717 | Veli Pappa Pekkala | JBE-Service | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1717 |
1718 | Jukka-Pekka Pietilä | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1718 |
1719 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Arkkitehdit m3 Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1719 |
1720 | Arto Poussu | OSAO Kaukovainio tekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1720 |
1721 | Jussi Poutiainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1721 |
1722 | Pekka Päivärinta | Pehutec | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1722 |
1723 | Jaakko Ruokola | OsNa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1723 |
1724 | Tero Rytilahti | Hartela-Forum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1724 |
1725 | Petri Räihä | Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Tervav | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1725 |
1726 | Jani Räisänen | Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1726 |
1727 | Pasi Saikkonen | Transtech Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1727 |
1728 | Heikki Salmela | S-market Tuira | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1728 |
1729 | Kimmo Salminen | Go On Yhtiöt | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1729 |
1730 | Juha Sarja | K-Citymarket Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1730 |
1731 | Hannu Siira | VR-Yhtymä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1731 |
1732 | Jukka Sillankorva | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1732 |
1733 | Petri Snellman | Oulu / Ramboll | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1733 |
1734 | Kim Sulkakoski | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1734 |
1735 | Marko Sulonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1735 |
1736 | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1736 |
1737 | Tomi Särkkä | Stora Enso Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1737 |
1738 | Tuomas Takalo | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1738 |
1739 | Matti Tarkiainen | Hartela-Forum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1739 |
1740 | Sami Tetri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1740 |
1741 | Chris Thompson | United States | USA | 12:00:00 |   1741 |
1742 | Petri Tolkkinen | Fysigo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1742 |
1743 | Janne Turpeinen | Kerho -40 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1743 |
1744 | Jukka Ukkola | Haukiputaan koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1744 |
1745 | Jyrki Vattu | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1745 |
1746 | Kaj Witick | Kaustarin Karhut | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1746 |
1747 | Vesa Vähäkangas | PPSHP | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1747 |
1748 | Kari Ylisassi | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1748 |
2139 | Esa Kauppinen | BREAKhotel Oulu Eden | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2139 |
2284 | Pekka Taskila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2284 |
2840 | Tommi Issakainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2840 |