1 | 3748 | Johanna Honka | Liminka | FIN | 16:16 | ||
2 | 3469 | Meri Kuha | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 16:17 | ||
3 | 3764 | Riitu Myllykangas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 16:48 | +31 | |
4 | 3480 | Silja Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 16:49 | +32 | |
5 | 3767 | Tiina Paakkari | Oulu | FIN | 16:55 | +38 | |
6 | 3760 | Anne-Mari Laakso | Kempele | FIN | 17:12 | +56 | |
7 | 3759 | Susanna Kuoppamaa | Muhos | FIN | 17:17 | +1:00 | |
8 | 3753 | Jenni-Kaisa Jurmu | Oulu | FIN | 18:01 | +1:44 | |
9 | 3074 | Jenna Koskela | Oulunsalo | FIN | 18:03 | +1:47 | |
10 | 3761 | Sara Lampela | Oulu | FIN | 18:05 | +1:48 | |
11 | 3405 | Ada Holm | Muhos | FIN | 18:23 | +2:06 | |
12 | 3780 | Carin Saastamoinen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 19:07 | +2:50 | |
13 | 3776 | Pirkko Romppainen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 19:25 | +3:08 | |
14 | 3746 | Marianne Hiltunen | Liminka | FIN | 19:25 | +3:09 | |
15 | 3743 | Sani Haapea | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 19:31 | +3:14 | |
16 | 3048 | Kaija Yrjänä | Jaakkolan MTY | FIN | 20:43 | +4:27 | |
17 | 3754 | Enni-Lotta Kela | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 21:27 | +5:11 | |
18 | 3752 | Laura Jaakkola | Tupos | FIN | 21:59 | +5:43 | |
19 | 3747 | Anni Honka | Liminka | FIN | 22:11 | +5:55 | |
20 | 3771 | Eveliina Pavas | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 23:18 | +7:01 | |
21 | 3775 | Aino Reponen | Kiiminki | FIN | 23:32 | +7:16 | |
22 | 3452 | Salla Raatikainen | Oulu | FIN | 24:34 | +8:17 | |
23 | 3750 | Roosa Ilmarinen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 24:52 | +8:35 | |
24 | 3756 | Emmi Kinnunen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 24:52 | +8:35 | |
25 | 3774 | Kaisa Puhakka | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 24:57 | +8:40 | |
26 | 3782 | Johanna Savela | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 24:57 | +8:40 | |
27 | 3412 | Anni-Marja Isoranta | Kempele | FIN | 24:58 | +8:41 | |
28 | 3901 | Tiia Nurminen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 25:43 | +9:26 | |
29 | 3757 | Sara Kiviahde | Tupos | FIN | 25:44 | +9:27 | |
30 | 3779 | Anilla Saari | Tupos | FIN | 25:48 | +9:31 | |
31 | 3784 | Henna Sääskilahti | Liminka | FIN | 25:48 | +9:31 | |
32 | 3787 | Saara Tuominen | Yli-Ii | FIN | 25:55 | +9:38 | |
33 | 3788 | Jonna Ylimartimo | Oulu | FIN | 26:11 | +9:54 | |
34 | 3762 | Noora Leppäluoto | Liminka | FIN | 27:23 | +11:06 | |
35 | 3755 | Veera Kennilä | Liminka | FIN | 27:23 | +11:06 | |
36 | 3786 | Aino Takkula | Team Takkula | FIN | 28:08 | +11:51 | |
37 | 3765 | Olivia Myllylä | Willimango Kokkola | FIN | 29:07 | +12:51 | |
3781 | Iida Sarja | Willimango Kokkola | FIN | 29:07 | +12:51 | ||
39 | 3777 | Vera Ruokonen | Oulu | FIN | 29:53 | +13:36 | |
40 | 3758 | Anna-Pieta Kokko | Perinteiset pystykorvat ry. | FIN | 30:40 | +14:23 | |
41 | 3783 | Aino Syväniemi | Kempele | FIN | 31:20 | +15:04 | |
42 | 3770 | Liisa Pasma | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 32:07 | +15:50 |