566 | Meri Alasaukko-Oja | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:00:00 |   11293 | |
567 | Pauliina Alenius | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   11294 | |
568 | Anni-Sofia Ankkuri | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11295 | |
569 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   11296 | |
570 | Maria Ervast | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   11297 | |
571 | Saara Forsell | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   11298 | |
572 | Jemina Forss | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   11299 | |
573 | Heidi Färm | Porin Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   11300 | |
574 | Katri Gauriloff | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   11301 | |
575 | Laura Haara | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   11302 | |
576 | Sanni Haataja | Esbo IF | 11:00:00 |   11303 | |
577 | Aino Hakkila | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   11304 | |
578 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Veikkolan Veikot | 11:00:00 |   11305 | |
579 | Essi Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:00:00 |   11306 | |
580 | Kia Heiskanen | Pyhtään Yritys | 11:00:00 |   11307 | |
581 | Elli Hiltunen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   11308 | |
582 | Laura Holopainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 11:00:00 |   11309 | |
583 | Ella Hyvärinen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   11310 | |
584 | Alisa Hyytiäinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:00:00 |   11311 | |
585 | Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen | Suolahden Urho | 11:00:00 |   11312 | |
586 | Heini Ikonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 11:00:00 |   11313 | |
587 | Saana Isola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   11314 | |
588 | Evita Itkonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11315 | |
589 | Ada Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11316 | |
590 | Reetta Joronen | Savonlinnan Riento | 11:00:00 |   11317 | |
591 | Ella Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 11:00:00 |   11318 | |
592 | Viola Järvinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   11319 | |
593 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 11:00:00 |   11320 | |
594 | Neea Karsikas | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   11321 | |
595 | Emma Katajalaakso | Kannuksen Ura | 11:00:00 |   11322 | |
596 | Sonja Katajamäki | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11:00:00 |   11323 | |
597 | Kiia Keinonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   11324 | |
598 | Maija Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   11325 | |
599 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   11326 | |
600 | Sara Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 11:00:00 |   11327 | |
601 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11328 | |
602 | Nelly Kuivalahti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   11329 | |
603 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 |   11330 | |
604 | Aino Kuljukka | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 |   11331 | |
605 | Noora Kupari | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11332 | |
606 | Sanni Kuusinen | Janakkalan Jana | 11:00:00 |   11333 | |
607 | Jasmin Kähärä | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   11334 | |
608 | Johanna Laakkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 11:00:00 |   11335 | |
609 | Maisa Laakso | IF Drott | 11:00:00 |   11336 | |
610 | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 |   11337 | |
611 | Silja Laukkanen | Borgå Akilles | 11:00:00 |   11338 | |
612 | Viivi Lehikoinen | Helsingfors IFK | 11:00:00 |   11339 | |
613 | Andrea Lilja | IF Länken | 11:00:00 |   11340 | |
614 | Rebekka Liski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   11341 | |
615 | Mette Lukin | Kuopion Reipas ry | 11:00:00 |   11342 | |
616 | Roosa Löf | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 11:00:00 |   11343 | |
617 | Anniina Mahkonen | Toijalan Vauhti | 11:00:00 |   11344 | |
618 | Veera Mensonen | Maaningan Mahti | 11:00:00 |   11345 | |
619 | Emma Metzner | IF Raseborg | 11:00:00 |   11346 | |
620 | Riikka Mielonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 11:00:00 |   11347 | |
621 | Katriina Moilanen | Heinolan Isku | 11:00:00 |   11348 | |
622 | Iiris Moisio | Kuopion Reipas ry | 11:00:00 |   11349 | |
623 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11350 | |
624 | Siiri Möller | Suolahden Urho | 11:00:00 |   11351 | |
625 | Pinja Niemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11352 | |
626 | Elina Nieminen | Suolahden Urho | 11:00:00 |   11353 | |
627 | Samina Nummi | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   11354 | |
628 | Inka Nurminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11355 | |
629 | Kia Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:00:00 |   11356 | |
630 | Jonna Pakola | Kosken Kaiku | 11:00:00 |   11357 | |
631 | Sunna Penttinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:00:00 |   11358 | |
632 | Riina Perkiö | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   11359 | |
633 | Frida Pietiläinen | Porin Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   11360 | |
634 | Erika Pulkkinen | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11361 | |
635 | Tiina Puranen | IF Drott | 11:00:00 |   11362 | |
636 | Siiri Rainio | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11363 | |
637 | Josefine Rajamäki | Vaasan Toverit | 11:00:00 |   11364 | |
638 | Venla Ranta | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:00:00 |   11365 | |
639 | Essi Rantanen | Mynämäen Isku | 11:00:00 |   11366 | |
640 | Henriikka Riihikoski | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11367 | |
641 | Lina Romberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11368 | |
642 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Kuusjoen Humu | 11:00:00 |   11369 | |
643 | Tuuli Salonen | Sysmän Sisu | 11:00:00 |   11370 | |
644 | Anselika Sarin | Forssan Salama | 11:00:00 |   11371 | |
645 | Milla Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 11:00:00 |   11372 | |
646 | Aino Sikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   11373 | |
647 | Saara Sillanpää | Forssan Salama | 11:00:00 |   11374 | |
648 | Janita Smidtslund | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11375 | |
649 | Astrid Snäll | Forssan Salama | 11:00:00 |   11376 | |
650 | Alexandra Stark | Vasa IS | 11:00:00 |   11377 | |
651 | Sofia Stenberg | Porin Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   11378 | |
652 | Lotta Sumuvuori | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11379 | |
653 | Alina Suomalainen | Kuortaneen Kunto | 11:00:00 |   11380 | |
654 | Oona Sydänmaa | Anjalan Liitto | 11:00:00 |   11381 | |
655 | Noora Tivinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   11382 | |
656 | Jenna Tulonen | IF Raseborg | 11:00:00 |   11383 | |
657 | Matilda Vehmasto | Porin Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   11384 | |
658 | Erika Westerlund | IF Drott | 11:00:00 |   11385 | |
659 | Elisa Viholainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11386 | |
660 | Minna Voutilainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 11:00:00 |   11387 | |
661 | Viivi Voutilainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11388 | |
662 | Ester Vuorio | Janakkalan Jana | 11:00:00 |   11389 | |
663 | Lotta Välkki | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   11390 | |
664 | Cecilia Österblad | Vasa IS | 11:00:00 |   11391 |