1 | 754 | Minttu Hukka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:25 | |||
2 | 757 | Emma Hyyppä | Lahden Ahkera | 13:31 | +5 | ||
3 | 771 | Johanna Matintalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:56 | +30 | ||
4 | 786 | Noora Wallenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 14:12 | +46 | ||
5 | 772 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:13 | +47 | ||
6 | 750 | Johanna Halonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:21 | +56 | ||
7 | 765 | Julia Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 14:28 | +1:02 | ||
8 | 749 | Anna Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 14:35 | +1:10 | ||
9 | 779 | Anna-Kaisa Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:49 | +1:23 | ||
10 | 784 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot | 14:50 | +1:24 | ||
11 | 760 | Emmi Jokela | Vammalan seudun Voima | 14:57 | +1:32 | ||
12 | 751 | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | 15:01 | +1:36 | ||
13 | 770 | Roosa Marjaniemi | Noormarkun Nopsa | 15:10 | +1:44 | ||
14 | 755 | Niina Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:26 | +2:00 | ||
15 | 777 | Nelli Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:27 | +2:01 | ||
16 | 774 | Pihla Otsamo | Sjundeå IF | 15:32 | +2:06 | ||
17 | 768 | Krista Lindholm | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:38 | +2:12 | ||
18 | 787 | Marianne Viitamaa | Vammalan seudun Voima | 15:41 | +2:15 | ||
19 | 747 | Antonia Gröndahl | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:52 | +2:26 | ||
20 | 790 | Sarah Yahya | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 15:52 | +2:26 | ||
21 | 780 | Stina Seitsonen | Raision Kuula | 15:57 | +2:32 | ||
22 | 788 | Amanda Virtanen | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 16:01 | +2:36 | ||
23 | 776 | Roosa Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:03 | +2:37 | ||
24 | 752 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:06 | +2:40 | ||
25 | 782 | Sanni Taipalus | Lehtimäen Jyske | 16:12 | +2:46 | ||
26 | 758 | Noora Hyyrynen | Lahden Ahkera | 16:16 | +2:51 | ||
27 | 769 | Hanne Manderbacka | IF Femman | 16:27 | +3:01 | ||
28 | 746 | Sonja Aaltomaa | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 16:33 | +3:07 | ||
29 | 759 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kälviän Tarmo | 16:44 | +3:18 | ||
30 | 789 | Katja Von Schoultz | Helsingfors IFK | 17:00 | +3:34 | ||
31 | 767 | Nina Leivo | Helsingfors IFK | 17:04 | +3:38 | ||
32 | 775 | Emilia Rantanen | Mynämäen Isku | 17:04 | +3:38 | ||
33 | 766 | Hanna Lausmaa | Oulun Pyrintö | 17:13 | +3:47 | ||
34 | 748 | Wilma Grönroos | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:17 | +3:51 | ||
35 | 761 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:33 | +4:07 | ||
36 | 781 | Åsa Sjöstedt | Helsingfors IFK | 17:33 | +4:08 | ||
37 | 763 | Tiina Kivikko | Lahden Ahkera | 18:03 | +4:37 | ||
38 | 783 | Linnea Tokola | Vammalan seudun Voima | 18:50 | +5:24 | ||
39 | 773 | Pauliina Mäkinen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 22:02 | +8:36 |