(Startad 92, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 590 | Reetta Joronen | Savonlinnan Riento | 15:06 | |||
2 | 638 | Venla Ranta | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:23 | +17 | ||
3 | 589 | Ada Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:27 | +20 | ||
4 | 653 | Alina Suomalainen | Kuortaneen Kunto | 15:28 | +22 | ||
5 | 591 | Ella Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 15:34 | +28 | ||
6 | 649 | Astrid Snäll | Forssan Salama | 15:35 | +29 | ||
7 | 574 | Katri Gauriloff | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 15:39 | +33 | ||
8 | 636 | Siiri Rainio | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:42 | +36 | ||
9 | 631 | Sunna Penttinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:49 | +43 | ||
10 | 624 | Siiri Möller | Suolahden Urho | 15:50 | +44 | ||
11 | 617 | Anniina Mahkonen | Toijalan Vauhti | 15:54 | +48 | ||
12 | 611 | Silja Laukkanen | Borgå Akilles | 15:57 | +50 | ||
13 | 628 | Inka Nurminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:57 | +51 | ||
14 | 575 | Laura Haara | Lahden Ahkera | 15:58 | +52 | ||
15 | 642 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Kuusjoen Humu | 16:00 | +54 | ||
16 | 595 | Emma Katajalaakso | Kannuksen Ura | 16:06 | +1:00 | ||
17 | 623 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 16:07 | +1:01 | ||
18 | 586 | Heini Ikonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 16:08 | +1:02 | ||
19 | 622 | Iiris Moisio | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:09 | +1:03 | ||
20 | 604 | Aino Kuljukka | Lahden Ahkera | 16:12 | +1:06 | ||
21 | 632 | Riina Perkiö | Espoon Tapiot | 16:13 | +1:06 | ||
22 | 645 | Milla Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 16:13 | +1:07 | ||
23 | 568 | Anni-Sofia Ankkuri | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 16:17 | +1:11 | ||
24 | 572 | Jemina Forss | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:20 | +1:13 | ||
25 | 603 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:25 | +1:19 | ||
26 | 613 | Andrea Lilja | IF Länken | 16:26 | +1:20 | ||
27 | 598 | Maija Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:26 | +1:20 | ||
28 | 581 | Elli Hiltunen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | 16:27 | +1:20 | ||
29 | 648 | Janita Smidtslund | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:28 | +1:21 | ||
30 | 657 | Matilda Vehmasto | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:28 | +1:22 | ||
31 | 570 | Maria Ervast | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:31 | +1:25 | ||
32 | 652 | Lotta Sumuvuori | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 16:31 | +1:25 | ||
33 | 654 | Oona Sydänmaa | Anjalan Liitto | 16:31 | +1:25 | ||
34 | 584 | Alisa Hyytiäinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:31 | +1:25 | ||
35 | 646 | Aino Sikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:32 | +1:26 | ||
36 | 606 | Sanni Kuusinen | Janakkalan Jana | 16:33 | +1:26 | ||
37 | 658 | Erika Westerlund | IF Drott | 16:36 | +1:30 | ||
38 | 573 | Heidi Färm | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:38 | +1:32 | ||
39 | 588 | Evita Itkonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:39 | +1:33 | ||
40 | 662 | Ester Vuorio | Janakkalan Jana | 16:40 | +1:34 | ||
41 | 656 | Jenna Tulonen | IF Raseborg | 16:43 | +1:36 | ||
42 | 641 | Lina Romberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:43 | +1:37 | ||
43 | 651 | Sofia Stenberg | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:44 | +1:38 | ||
44 | 583 | Ella Hyvärinen | Lahden Ahkera | 16:46 | +1:39 | ||
45 | 650 | Alexandra Stark | Vasa IS | 16:47 | +1:41 | ||
46 | 567 | Pauliina Alenius | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 16:49 | +1:43 | ||
47 | 600 | Sara Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 16:52 | +1:46 | ||
48 | 616 | Roosa Löf | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:56 | +1:50 | ||
49 | 576 | Sanni Haataja | Esbo IF | 16:57 | +1:50 | ||
50 | 569 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:57 | +1:51 | ||
51 | 618 | Veera Mensonen | Maaningan Mahti | 16:59 | +1:53 | ||
52 | 635 | Tiina Puranen | IF Drott | 17:00 | +1:53 | ||
53 | 614 | Rebekka Liski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:00 | +1:54 | ||
54 | 633 | Frida Pietiläinen | Porin Yleisurheilu | 17:01 | +1:55 | ||
55 | 579 | Essi Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 17:06 | +2:00 | ||
56 | 566 | Meri Alasaukko-Oja | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 17:08 | +2:02 | ||
57 | 639 | Essi Rantanen | Mynämäen Isku | 17:12 | +2:06 | ||
58 | 578 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Veikkolan Veikot | 17:13 | +2:07 | ||
59 | 625 | Pinja Niemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:15 | +2:09 | ||
60 | 607 | Jasmin Kähärä | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 17:18 | +2:12 | ||
61 | 664 | Cecilia Österblad | Vasa IS | 17:18 | +2:12 | ||
62 | 585 | Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen | Suolahden Urho | 17:19 | +2:13 | ||
63 | 660 | Minna Voutilainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 17:19 | +2:13 | ||
64 | 630 | Jonna Pakola | Kosken Kaiku | 17:20 | +2:13 | ||
65 | 619 | Emma Metzner | IF Raseborg | 17:21 | +2:15 | ||
66 | 597 | Kiia Keinonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:24 | +2:18 | ||
67 | 637 | Josefine Rajamäki | Vaasan Toverit | 17:25 | +2:19 | ||
68 | 647 | Saara Sillanpää | Forssan Salama | 17:26 | +2:20 | ||
69 | 610 | Sonja Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 17:29 | +2:23 | ||
70 | 608 | Johanna Laakkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 17:30 | +2:24 | ||
71 | 612 | Viivi Lehikoinen | Helsingfors IFK | 17:35 | +2:29 | ||
72 | 644 | Anselika Sarin | Forssan Salama | 17:36 | +2:30 | ||
73 | 634 | Erika Pulkkinen | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 17:40 | +2:34 | ||
74 | 643 | Tuuli Salonen | Sysmän Sisu | 17:44 | +2:38 | ||
75 | 605 | Noora Kupari | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 17:47 | +2:41 | ||
76 | 609 | Maisa Laakso | IF Drott | 17:47 | +2:41 | ||
77 | 627 | Samina Nummi | Espoon Tapiot | 17:49 | +2:43 | ||
78 | 593 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 17:50 | +2:44 | ||
79 | 602 | Nelly Kuivalahti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:51 | +2:45 | ||
80 | 663 | Lotta Välkki | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 17:58 | +2:51 | ||
81 | 661 | Viivi Voutilainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17:58 | +2:51 | ||
82 | 587 | Saana Isola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:01 | +2:55 | ||
83 | 582 | Laura Holopainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 18:30 | +3:24 | ||
84 | 621 | Katriina Moilanen | Heinolan Isku | 18:40 | +3:34 | ||
85 | 594 | Neea Karsikas | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18:52 | +3:46 | ||
86 | 601 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 19:32 | +4:26 | ||
87 | 596 | Sonja Katajamäki | IF Nykarlebynejden | 19:49 | +4:42 | ||
88 | 620 | Riikka Mielonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 20:38 | +5:32 | ||
89 | 640 | Henriikka Riihikoski | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 21:04 | +5:58 | ||
90 | 571 | Saara Forsell | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 21:39 | +6:33 | ||
615 | Mette Lukin | Kuopion Reipas ry | bröt | ||||
577 | Aino Hakkila | Espoon Tapiot | bröt | ||||
659 | Elisa Viholainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
655 | Noora Tivinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
629 | Kia Oilinki | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | ej startad | ||||
626 | Elina Nieminen | Suolahden Urho | ej startad | ||||
599 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | ej startad | ||||
592 | Viola Järvinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad | ||||
580 | Kia Heiskanen | Pyhtään Yritys | ej startad |
(Startad 82, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 252 | Tomi Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 13:14 | |||
2 | 248 | Niklas Lainto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:26 | +12 | ||
3 | 214 | Wilho Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 13:30 | +15 | ||
4 | 265 | Kalle Parantainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:44 | +30 | ||
5 | 279 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 13:44 | +30 | ||
6 | 216 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:53 | +39 | ||
7 | 251 | Miika Lehtinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:56 | +42 | ||
8 | 261 | Matias Meriläinen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 13:59 | +44 | ||
9 | 291 | Veikka Väänänen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:04 | +49 | ||
10 | 260 | Lauri Marekwia | Espoon Tapiot | 14:06 | +51 | ||
11 | 224 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman Urheilijat | 14:09 | +55 | ||
12 | 277 | Arttu Simanainen | Joensuun Kataja | 14:17 | +1:02 | ||
13 | 290 | Christian Vänttinen | Raision Kuula | 14:19 | +1:05 | ||
14 | 238 | Ravinder Kohtaniemi | Ykspihlajan Reima | 14:20 | +1:05 | ||
15 | 231 | Janne Kanerva | Lahden Ahkera | 14:20 | +1:06 | ||
16 | 241 | Tomi Koponen | Maaningan Mahti | 14:24 | +1:10 | ||
17 | 285 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 14:28 | +1:14 | ||
18 | 256 | Kevin Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 14:29 | +1:15 | ||
19 | 292 | Abdoullah Yousfi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:30 | +1:15 | ||
20 | 204 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:31 | +1:17 | ||
21 | 254 | Peik Lindberg | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:32 | +1:18 | ||
22 | 247 | Kim Kytölä | Esbo IF | 14:33 | +1:19 | ||
23 | 281 | Emil Talsi | IF Raseborg | 14:37 | +1:22 | ||
24 | 225 | Ville Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 14:38 | +1:23 | ||
25 | 243 | Eemeli Kotila | Toholammin Urheilijat | 14:38 | +1:23 | ||
26 | 289 | Justus Vuori | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:39 | +1:24 | ||
27 | 258 | Max Mandelin | Espoon Tapiot | 14:41 | +1:26 | ||
28 | 269 | Leo Rantahalvari | Säkylän Urheilijat | 14:44 | +1:29 | ||
29 | 229 | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 14:47 | +1:33 | ||
30 | 235 | Vilho Kilpeläinen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 14:48 | +1:34 | ||
31 | 236 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:52 | +1:38 | ||
32 | 270 | Onni Rantahalvari | Säkylän Urheilijat | 14:56 | +1:42 | ||
33 | 217 | Joni Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:57 | +1:42 | ||
34 | 215 | Joni Hava | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 14:58 | +1:43 | ||
35 | 245 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Kraft | 15:00 | +1:45 | ||
36 | 220 | Niilo Helkama | Salon Vilpas | 15:02 | +1:48 | ||
37 | 213 | Johannes Harakka | Leppävirran Viri | 15:05 | +1:50 | ||
38 | 223 | Jaakko Hyrkäs | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:05 | +1:51 | ||
39 | 246 | Lassi Kuva | Lahden Ahkera | 15:06 | +1:52 | ||
40 | 264 | Santtu Panttila | Teuvan Rivakka | 15:07 | +1:53 | ||
41 | 249 | Juuso Lampinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 15:08 | +1:54 | ||
42 | 259 | Ville Mannonen | Pakilan Veto | 15:09 | +1:54 | ||
43 | 257 | Eric Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:09 | +1:55 | ||
44 | 209 | Casimir Engblom | Helsingfors IFK | 15:10 | +1:56 | ||
45 | 237 | Aleksi Kivelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:10 | +1:56 | ||
46 | 273 | Artturi Salonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 15:16 | +2:02 | ||
47 | 272 | Elias Sallinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:19 | +2:04 | ||
48 | 274 | Tuomas Seppälä | Säkylän Urheilijat | 15:24 | +2:09 | ||
49 | 280 | Anton Tallbacka | Helsingfors IFK | 15:25 | +2:11 | ||
50 | 267 | Teemu Peltola | Längelmäen Urheilijat | 15:29 | +2:15 | ||
51 | 253 | Valtteri Lehtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:31 | +2:16 | ||
52 | 255 | Eetu Lindholm | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:40 | +2:25 | ||
53 | 208 | Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl | Borgå Akilles | 15:43 | +2:29 | ||
54 | 227 | Robin Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:47 | +2:32 | ||
55 | 262 | Valtteri Mäenpää | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:50 | +2:35 | ||
56 | 287 | Pietari Valoranta | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:53 | +2:38 | ||
57 | 271 | Joni Rauhansalo | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:55 | +2:41 | ||
58 | 278 | Juho-Kusti Sivosavi | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 15:56 | +2:41 | ||
59 | 266 | Severi Parikka | Lahden Ahkera | 15:56 | +2:41 | ||
60 | 240 | Peetu Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 15:56 | +2:42 | ||
61 | 263 | Jaakko Määttänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 15:57 | +2:42 | ||
62 | 226 | Erik Ingman | IF Raseborg | 16:01 | +2:47 | ||
63 | 221 | Aleksi Hellman | Liedon Parma | 16:03 | +2:49 | ||
64 | 284 | Elmeri Uusitalo | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 16:06 | +2:51 | ||
65 | 207 | Henrik Asklöf | Espoon Tapiot | 16:07 | +2:52 | ||
66 | 203 | Sakariye Aden | Helsingfors IFK | 16:07 | +2:53 | ||
67 | 250 | Matias Lehtiaho | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:10 | +2:56 | ||
68 | 283 | Ville Tuura | Haapajärven Kiilat | 16:14 | +2:59 | ||
69 | 205 | Ashgar Akbari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:15 | +3:00 | ||
70 | 233 | Simo Kauppila | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 16:19 | +3:04 | ||
71 | 288 | Aapo Virolainen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 16:21 | +3:06 | ||
72 | 276 | Patrik Siekkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:38 | +3:24 | ||
73 | 222 | Joona Hurskainen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 16:47 | +3:33 | ||
74 | 268 | Aleksi Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri | 16:49 | +3:34 | ||
75 | 232 | Lauri Kataja-Rahko | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 16:49 | +3:35 | ||
76 | 239 | Leevi Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 16:55 | +3:40 | ||
77 | 275 | Ville Sevelius | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:56 | +3:42 | ||
78 | 212 | Aarne Hakala | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 17:12 | +3:57 | ||
79 | 218 | Waltteri Heinonen | Laitilan Jyske | 17:15 | +4:01 | ||
80 | 282 | Iikka Tirroniemi | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | 17:17 | +4:03 | ||
81 | 206 | Valtteri Arhola | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 17:34 | +4:19 | ||
82 | 230 | Antti Kanerva | Forssan Salama | 17:38 | +4:23 | ||
286 | Ville Vakkila | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | ej startad | ||||
244 | Mika Kotiranta | Joensuun Kataja | ej startad | ||||
242 | Iiro Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
234 | Elmo Kekkonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad | ||||
228 | Visa Joenperä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
219 | Vilho Helenius | Nokian Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
211 | Saku Haiko | Rekolan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
210 | Tobias Fagerström | IF Raseborg | ej startad |
(Startad 45, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 1 | Lewis Korir | IF Länken | 36:45 | |||
2 | 4 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 37:19 | +33 | ||
3 | 52 | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | 37:26 | +40 | ||
4 | 6 | Jere Pajunen | Joensuun Kataja | 37:32 | +46 | ||
5 | 2 | Willy Rotich | IF Länken | 37:41 | +55 | ||
6 | 32 | Jaakko Nieminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 37:46 | +1:00 | ||
7 | 18 | Tuomas Jokinen | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 37:47 | +1:01 | ||
8 | 3 | Henri Manninen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 37:47 | +1:01 | ||
9 | 37 | Oskari Pennanen | Joensuun Kataja | 38:12 | +1:26 | ||
10 | 54 | Niklas Wihlman | Pargas IF | 38:34 | +1:48 | ||
11 | 47 | Teemu Toivanen | Leppävirran Viri | 38:53 | +2:08 | ||
12 | 10 | Marko Tuokko | Naantalin Löyly | 39:09 | +2:23 | ||
13 | 22 | Jukka Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 39:19 | +2:33 | ||
14 | 35 | Marko Partanen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 39:22 | +2:36 | ||
15 | 8 | Petteri Kuorikoski | Kuortaneen Kunto | 39:23 | +2:37 | ||
16 | 44 | Lasse Suonpää | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 39:23 | +2:37 | ||
17 | 21 | Jaakko Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 39:29 | +2:43 | ||
18 | 30 | Juuso Metsälä | Joensuun Kataja | 39:45 | +2:59 | ||
19 | 28 | Lauri Lipiäinen | Sjundeå IF | 39:52 | +3:06 | ||
20 | 31 | Petteri Muukkonen | Sjundeå IF | 39:55 | +3:10 | ||
21 | 48 | Mikko Tolonen | Oulun Pyrintö | 39:59 | +3:13 | ||
22 | 12 | Jouni Haatainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 40:09 | +3:23 | ||
23 | 55 | Mikko Virta | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 40:13 | +3:27 | ||
24 | 45 | Mika Sällinen | Gamlakarleby IF | 40:17 | +3:31 | ||
25 | 36 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 40:23 | +3:37 | ||
26 | 23 | Francis Kirwa | Lahden Ahkera | 40:28 | +3:42 | ||
27 | 46 | Matti Taini | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 40:43 | +3:57 | ||
28 | 24 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Länken | 40:54 | +4:08 | ||
29 | 14 | Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | 40:56 | +4:10 | ||
30 | 43 | Gharbi Sellami | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 41:01 | +4:15 | ||
31 | 27 | Panu Lieto | Keuruun Kisailijat | 41:18 | +4:32 | ||
32 | 29 | Mika Luoto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 41:26 | +4:40 | ||
33 | 33 | Iiro Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 41:27 | +4:42 | ||
34 | 41 | Jukka Rahkonen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 41:33 | +4:47 | ||
35 | 15 | Juha Hirsimäki | Lahden Ahkera | 41:40 | +4:54 | ||
36 | 20 | Jan Kaas | Gamlakarleby IF | 42:03 | +5:17 | ||
37 | 16 | Sakari Hukka | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 42:12 | +5:26 | ||
38 | 26 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 42:31 | +5:45 | ||
39 | 25 | Mikko Kuusela | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 42:32 | +5:46 | ||
40 | 42 | Samuli Salmenoja | Liedon Luja | 43:15 | +6:29 | ||
41 | 50 | Ilkka Utriainen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 43:41 | +6:55 | ||
42 | 39 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 45:42 | +8:56 | ||
43 | 56 | Jari Välikorpi | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 46:06 | +9:20 | ||
13 | Marko Hallanaro | Esbo IF | bröt | ||||
11 | Thijs Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto | bröt | ||||
53 | Seppälä Vesa-Matti | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | ej startad | ||||
51 | Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | ej startad | ||||
49 | Sami Turkulainen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
7 | Kimmo Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | ej startad | ||||
40 | Tomi Pyylampi | Joensuun Kataja | ej startad | ||||
38 | Yrjö Pesonen | Joensuun Kataja | ej startad | ||||
34 | Antti Nisonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
19 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
17 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 754 | Minttu Hukka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:52 | |||
2 | 757 | Emma Hyyppä | Lahden Ahkera | 13:55 | +3 | ||
3 | 771 | Johanna Matintalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:24 | +31 | ||
4 | 786 | Noora Wallenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 14:37 | +44 | ||
5 | 772 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:38 | +45 | ||
6 | 750 | Johanna Halonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:49 | +56 | ||
7 | 765 | Julia Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 14:56 | +1:03 | ||
8 | 749 | Anna Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 15:05 | +1:12 | ||
9 | 784 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot | 15:15 | +1:22 | ||
10 | 779 | Anna-Kaisa Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:16 | +1:23 | ||
11 | 760 | Emmi Jokela | Vammalan seudun Voima | 15:25 | +1:32 | ||
12 | 751 | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | 15:30 | +1:37 | ||
13 | 770 | Roosa Marjaniemi | Noormarkun Nopsa | 15:41 | +1:48 | ||
14 | 777 | Nelli Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:50 | +1:57 | ||
15 | 755 | Niina Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:52 | +1:59 | ||
16 | 774 | Pihla Otsamo | Sjundeå IF | 15:59 | +2:06 | ||
17 | 787 | Marianne Viitamaa | Vammalan seudun Voima | 16:04 | +2:11 | ||
18 | 768 | Krista Lindholm | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:04 | +2:12 | ||
19 | 790 | Sarah Yahya | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 16:18 | +2:25 | ||
20 | 747 | Antonia Gröndahl | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:18 | +2:25 | ||
21 | 780 | Stina Seitsonen | Raision Kuula | 16:26 | +2:33 | ||
22 | 788 | Amanda Virtanen | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 16:31 | +2:38 | ||
23 | 776 | Roosa Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:32 | +2:39 | ||
24 | 752 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:35 | +2:42 | ||
25 | 782 | Sanni Taipalus | Lehtimäen Jyske | 16:44 | +2:51 | ||
26 | 758 | Noora Hyyrynen | Lahden Ahkera | 16:50 | +2:57 | ||
27 | 769 | Hanne Manderbacka | IF Femman | 16:54 | +3:01 | ||
28 | 746 | Sonja Aaltomaa | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:01 | +3:08 | ||
29 | 759 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kälviän Tarmo | 17:12 | +3:19 | ||
30 | 789 | Katja Von Schoultz | Helsingfors IFK | 17:29 | +3:36 | ||
31 | 767 | Nina Leivo | Helsingfors IFK | 17:30 | +3:37 | ||
32 | 775 | Emilia Rantanen | Mynämäen Isku | 17:37 | +3:44 | ||
33 | 748 | Wilma Grönroos | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:43 | +3:50 | ||
34 | 766 | Hanna Lausmaa | Oulun Pyrintö | 17:43 | +3:50 | ||
35 | 781 | Åsa Sjöstedt | Helsingfors IFK | 18:00 | +4:07 | ||
36 | 761 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:07 | +4:14 | ||
37 | 763 | Tiina Kivikko | Lahden Ahkera | 18:38 | +4:46 | ||
38 | 783 | Linnea Tokola | Vammalan seudun Voima | 19:24 | +5:32 | ||
39 | 773 | Pauliina Mäkinen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 22:31 | +8:38 | ||
785 | Amanda Uusitalo | Someron Esa | ej startad | ||||
778 | Noora Räisänen | Raahen Vesa | ej startad | ||||
764 | Miia Korhonen | Forssan Salama | ej startad | ||||
762 | Aino Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | ej startad | ||||
756 | Petra Huttunen | Someron Esa | ej startad | ||||
753 | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | ej startad |
(Startad 88, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 324 | Jiri Karjalainen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:33 | |||
2 | 318 | Antti Ihamäki | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:39 | +5 | ||
3 | 369 | Robin Ryynänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:54 | +20 | ||
4 | 297 | Pekka Antikainen | Kaarinan Ura | 13:00 | +26 | ||
5 | 296 | Jere Alen | Karkkilan Pojat | 13:04 | +31 | ||
6 | 303 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | IF Raseborg | 13:13 | +40 | ||
7 | 354 | Olli Ojanaho | Lapin Lukko | 13:15 | +41 | ||
8 | 306 | Eero Heinonen | Forssan Salama | 13:15 | +41 | ||
9 | 321 | Aaro Julkunen | Forssan Salama | 13:17 | +43 | ||
10 | 313 | Samuli Hussa | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 13:18 | +45 | ||
11 | 373 | Emil Sevelius | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:21 | +48 | ||
12 | 300 | Jussi Eskola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:22 | +48 | ||
13 | 391 | Teemu Visala | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:23 | +49 | ||
14 | 309 | Mikko Hirvonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 13:24 | +51 | ||
15 | 341 | Emil Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:25 | +51 | ||
16 | 362 | Konsta Puutio | Ykspihlajan Reima | 13:25 | +51 | ||
17 | 302 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:35 | +1:01 | ||
18 | 298 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:36 | +1:03 | ||
19 | 325 | Okko Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:37 | +1:04 | ||
20 | 367 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 13:38 | +1:04 | ||
21 | 333 | Topi Lahtinen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 13:39 | +1:06 | ||
22 | 315 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 13:41 | +1:07 | ||
23 | 316 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 13:45 | +1:11 | ||
24 | 356 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | 13:45 | +1:12 | ||
25 | 371 | Kevin Sandell | IK Falken | 13:47 | +1:13 | ||
26 | 293 | Fabian af Hällström | Helsingfors IFK | 13:52 | +1:18 | ||
27 | 370 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:54 | +1:21 | ||
28 | 363 | Anton Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:55 | +1:21 | ||
29 | 330 | Akseli Kuusimaa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:57 | +1:24 | ||
30 | 387 | Jari Turtiainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 13:58 | +1:25 | ||
31 | 386 | Benjamin Tulonen | IF Raseborg | 14:01 | +1:28 | ||
32 | 312 | Mika Huotari | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 14:01 | +1:28 | ||
33 | 346 | Aapo Mutanen | Lahden Ahkera | 14:01 | +1:28 | ||
34 | 317 | Ahmed Ibrahim | Helsingfors IFK | 14:01 | +1:28 | ||
35 | 382 | Max Toikka | Sjundeå IF | 14:04 | +1:31 | ||
36 | 357 | Lari Pernu | Sjundeå IF | 14:05 | +1:31 | ||
37 | 368 | Akseli Ruohola | Liedon Parma | 14:08 | +1:35 | ||
38 | 385 | Oskari Toppari | Espoon Tapiot | 14:11 | +1:37 | ||
39 | 327 | Naveen Kohtaniemi | Ykspihlajan Reima | 14:12 | +1:39 | ||
40 | 359 | Tuomas Puputti | IF Raseborg | 14:16 | +1:42 | ||
41 | 299 | Henri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 14:16 | +1:43 | ||
42 | 379 | Samuli Sulisalo | Lapin Lukko | 14:19 | +1:46 | ||
43 | 334 | Manu Lahtinen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 14:21 | +1:47 | ||
44 | 349 | Pyry Nieminen | Mynämäen Isku | 14:24 | +1:51 | ||
45 | 335 | Vesa Lahtinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 14:26 | +1:52 | ||
46 | 355 | Ville Parantainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 14:26 | +1:52 | ||
47 | 360 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:28 | +1:55 | ||
48 | 381 | Miska Tervala | Forssan Salama | 14:29 | +1:55 | ||
49 | 337 | Antti Lehtinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:33 | +1:59 | ||
50 | 365 | Jaakko Ranta | Yleisurheilu-Team | 14:39 | +2:05 | ||
51 | 350 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 14:39 | +2:05 | ||
52 | 383 | Elmeri Toivanen | IF Raseborg | 14:39 | +2:06 | ||
53 | 343 | Lasse Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:40 | +2:07 | ||
54 | 342 | Hamza Mohamud | Helsingfors IFK | 14:43 | +2:09 | ||
55 | 328 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:44 | +2:10 | ||
56 | 351 | Valtteri Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:45 | +2:11 | ||
57 | 366 | Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:46 | +2:12 | ||
58 | 384 | Eevert Toivonen | Forssan Salama | 14:50 | +2:16 | ||
59 | 340 | Eetu Luoma | Kälviän Tarmo | 14:51 | +2:17 | ||
60 | 338 | Jesper Lindahl | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:51 | +2:17 | ||
61 | 361 | Mikko Purhonen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:51 | +2:18 | ||
62 | 380 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Sjundeå IF | 14:52 | +2:19 | ||
63 | 388 | Joona Tynys | Forssan Salama | 14:55 | +2:22 | ||
64 | 358 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:59 | +2:25 | ||
65 | 311 | Joona Huila | Euran Raiku | 15:03 | +2:30 | ||
66 | 301 | Olli Haavisto | Nokian Urheilijat | 15:04 | +2:31 | ||
67 | 345 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:07 | +2:34 | ||
68 | 319 | Eero Jalli | Forssan Salama | 15:11 | +2:38 | ||
69 | 336 | Eero Lapila | Liedon Luja | 15:14 | +2:41 | ||
70 | 307 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Forssan Salama | 15:18 | +2:45 | ||
71 | 323 | Otto Kaario | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:20 | +2:47 | ||
72 | 374 | Lauri Siltanen | Helsingfors IFK | 15:22 | +2:48 | ||
73 | 329 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:23 | +2:49 | ||
74 | 347 | Jere Niemi | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 15:23 | +2:50 | ||
375 | Simo Siltanen | Salon Vilpas | 15:23 | +2:50 | |||
76 | 294 | Janne Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 15:28 | +2:55 | ||
77 | 378 | Robert Strömsholm | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 15:36 | +3:03 | ||
78 | 352 | Veikko Nurmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:38 | +3:04 | ||
79 | 322 | Atte Järvelin | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:38 | +3:05 | ||
80 | 353 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:38 | +3:05 | ||
81 | 305 | Aleksi Heimonen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 15:48 | +3:15 | ||
82 | 331 | Aarni Laakkonen | Helsingin Tarmo | 15:51 | +3:18 | ||
83 | 392 | Ilari Visuri | Helsingfors IFK | 15:54 | +3:20 | ||
84 | 314 | Amos Häikiö | Helsingin Tarmo | 15:54 | +3:20 | ||
85 | 389 | Tatu Tyrväinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 16:58 | +4:25 | ||
86 | 372 | Arman Schmid | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17:02 | +4:29 | ||
304 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | bröt | ||||
364 | Mikko Rahkola | Lapin Lukko | bröt | ||||
332 | Arttu Laaksonen | Salon Vilpas | ej startad | ||||
295 | Markus Alanko | Helsingin Tarmo | ej startad | ||||
326 | Mico Klemetti | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
320 | Fhilip Johansson | Gamlakarleby IF | ej startad | ||||
310 | Vili Holopainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | ej startad | ||||
308 | Jussi Hirvelä | Rekolan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
339 | Mark Lindström | Helsingfors IFK | ej startad | ||||
344 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
348 | Olli Niemi | Kangasalan Kisa | ej startad | ||||
376 | Paavo Simola | Forssan Salama | ej startad | ||||
377 | Jonathan Stenberg | Helsingfors IFK | ej startad | ||||
390 | Olli Untinen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | ej startad | ||||
393 | Hugo Åström | Helsingfors IFK | ej startad |
(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 86 | Camilla Richardsson | Vasa IS | 13:22 | |||
2 | 85 | Meri Rantanen | Nummen Kipinä | 13:25 | +3 | ||
3 | 82 | Venla Mäkäräinen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 13:59 | +36 | ||
4 | 84 | Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 14:06 | +44 | ||
5 | 75 | Vilma Laitinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:31 | +1:09 | ||
6 | 70 | Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 14:31 | +1:09 | ||
7 | 96 | Ilona Välimäki | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 14:54 | +1:31 | ||
8 | 79 | Emilia Maaskola | Turun Toverit | 15:02 | +1:39 | ||
9 | 64 | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | 15:13 | +1:51 | ||
10 | 83 | Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:17 | +1:54 | ||
11 | 98 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:18 | +1:56 | ||
12 | 65 | Aurora Holopainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:27 | +2:04 | ||
13 | 67 | Anna Huostila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:30 | +2:08 | ||
14 | 72 | Sanni Kivelä | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:42 | +2:19 | ||
15 | 76 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 15:47 | +2:25 | ||
16 | 66 | Nora Horn | Porvoon Urheilijat | 15:50 | +2:27 | ||
17 | 63 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:51 | +2:28 | ||
18 | 94 | Sanna Vilkko | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:05 | +2:42 | ||
19 | 92 | Ella Suihko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +2:44 | ||
20 | 80 | Roosa-Maria Mattila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:09 | +2:46 | ||
21 | 74 | Roosa Lahtinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:13 | +2:50 | ||
22 | 87 | Ida Rintala | Nokian Urheilijat | 16:16 | +2:53 | ||
23 | 77 | Sonja Liukkonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 16:28 | +3:05 | ||
24 | 91 | Henna Skog | Someron Esa | 16:36 | +3:13 | ||
25 | 73 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:37 | +3:14 | ||
26 | 93 | Mikaela Söderström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:38 | +3:15 | ||
27 | 89 | Janina Saarnio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:10 | +3:47 | ||
28 | 95 | Julia Vuori | Salon Vilpas | 17:18 | +3:55 | ||
29 | 81 | Essi Mäkinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 17:28 | +4:05 | ||
30 | 68 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Lahden Ahkera | 17:55 | +4:33 | ||
31 | 88 | Mira Räisänen | Raahen Vesa | 19:33 | +6:11 | ||
32 | 97 | Tiia Ylä-Peräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 20:31 | +7:08 | ||
90 | Emma Silvennoinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad | ||||
78 | Sofie Lövdahl | Vasa IS | ej startad | ||||
71 | Sara Karvonen | Sjundeå IF | ej startad | ||||
69 | Rafaela Ilmoni | Helsingfors IFK | ej startad | ||||
62 | Emma Hakala | Helsingfors IFK | ej startad | ||||
61 | Iida Haataja | Lapin Lukko | ej startad | ||||
60 | Emilia Eklund | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad |
(Startad 38, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 485 | Martti Siikaluoma | Lahden Ahkera | 18:14 | |||
2 | 464 | Kalle Keskipoikela | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 18:16 | +2 | ||
3 | 456 | Ville Heikkilä | Lammin Säkiä | 18:57 | +43 | ||
4 | 470 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Sjundeå IF | 19:26 | +1:12 | ||
5 | 467 | Roope Koskinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 19:26 | +1:12 | ||
6 | 459 | Markus Hämäläinen | Haminan Ponteva | 19:38 | +1:24 | ||
7 | 469 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:41 | +1:27 | ||
8 | 458 | Jussi Huuskonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 19:42 | +1:28 | ||
9 | 496 | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 19:47 | +1:33 | ||
10 | 472 | Otto Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 20:00 | +1:46 | ||
11 | 457 | Mikko Huhtinen | Sjundeå IF | 20:03 | +1:49 | ||
12 | 493 | Konsta Vilkman | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 20:07 | +1:53 | ||
13 | 480 | Niklas Peltoniemi | Teuvan Rivakka | 20:11 | +1:57 | ||
14 | 462 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 20:39 | +2:25 | ||
15 | 478 | Antti Ojansivu | Teivo Stayers | 20:45 | +2:31 | ||
16 | 483 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasalan Kisa | 20:48 | +2:34 | ||
17 | 473 | Janne Moilanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 20:49 | +2:35 | ||
18 | 475 | Samu Nerg | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 20:51 | +2:37 | ||
19 | 486 | Geir Siirde | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 20:53 | +2:39 | ||
20 | 460 | Oscar Härkönen | Espoon Tapiot | 21:07 | +2:53 | ||
21 | 479 | Ville Parkkinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 21:10 | +2:56 | ||
22 | 468 | Christian Kronberg | IF Länken | 21:11 | +2:57 | ||
23 | 487 | Jere Sipponen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 21:14 | +3:00 | ||
24 | 461 | Juuso Joukas | Yläneen Kiri | 21:19 | +3:05 | ||
25 | 490 | Luukas Valtonen | IF Raseborg | 21:22 | +3:08 | ||
26 | 463 | Ville Jussila | Iin Urheilijat | 21:24 | +3:10 | ||
27 | 471 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Sjundeå IF | 21:25 | +3:11 | ||
28 | 488 | Ville Suominen | IF Länken | 21:32 | +3:18 | ||
29 | 454 | Markku Elo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 21:42 | +3:28 | ||
30 | 474 | Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä | IF Länken | 21:47 | +3:33 | ||
31 | 476 | Aleksi Niemelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 21:51 | +3:37 | ||
32 | 491 | Anssi Vesanto | IF Raseborg | 21:54 | +3:40 | ||
33 | 484 | Andreas Selenius | IF Raseborg | 21:54 | +3:40 | ||
34 | 492 | Eeli Viholainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 22:03 | +3:49 | ||
35 | 495 | Eino Vuollet | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 22:06 | +3:52 | ||
36 | 494 | Kerkko Visuri | Helsingfors IFK | 22:09 | +3:55 | ||
37 | 482 | Markus Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 22:19 | +4:05 | ||
466 | Mikko Knuuttila | Lahden Ahkera | bröt | ||||
489 | Matias Tiiro | Iin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
481 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | Rekolan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
477 | Jari Niemi | Rekolan Raikas | ej startad | ||||
465 | Miika Kirmula | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad | ||||
455 | Aki Haiko | Rekolan Raikas | ej startad |
(Startad 75, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 740 | Alisa Vainio | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:51 | |||
2 | 734 | Saija Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 14:39 | +48 | ||
3 | 710 | Nelli Nordlund | Eurajoen Veikot | 14:48 | +56 | ||
4 | 739 | Hanna Uski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:50 | +58 | ||
5 | 685 | Lycke Karlsson | Vasa IS | 14:51 | +59 | ||
6 | 694 | Heidi Kuuttinen | IF Kraft | 14:53 | +1:01 | ||
7 | 713 | Taika Nummi | Espoon Tapiot | 14:56 | +1:04 | ||
8 | 714 | Enni Nurmi | Espoon Tapiot | 15:24 | +1:32 | ||
9 | 708 | Laura Nakolinna | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:30 | +1:38 | ||
10 | 703 | Sofia Mast | Nastolan Naseva | 15:33 | +1:41 | ||
11 | 728 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Lapin Lukko | 15:41 | +1:49 | ||
12 | 697 | Klaara Leponiemi | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45 | +1:53 | ||
13 | 665 | Anni Alakoski | Forssan Salama | 15:49 | +1:57 | ||
14 | 696 | Kaarina Lehtonen | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | 15:58 | +2:06 | ||
15 | 673 | Anniina Hakala | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:03 | +2:12 | ||
16 | 674 | Elina Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 16:07 | +2:15 | ||
17 | 741 | Hanna Westerlund | IF Drott | 16:10 | +2:18 | ||
18 | 688 | Essi Kivelä | Espoon Tapiot | 16:11 | +2:19 | ||
19 | 706 | Ellinoora Myötyri | Nokian Urheilijat | 16:15 | +2:23 | ||
20 | 702 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 16:16 | +2:24 | ||
21 | 744 | Jenna Vähähyyppä | Kälviän Tarmo | 16:18 | +2:26 | ||
22 | 682 | Emma Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:21 | +2:29 | ||
23 | 689 | Veera Klemettinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:22 | +2:30 | ||
24 | 709 | Janette Niemi | Haminan Ponteva | 16:24 | +2:32 | ||
25 | 737 | Jenni Talvitie | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 16:27 | +2:35 | ||
26 | 738 | Laura Talvitie | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 16:28 | +2:36 | ||
27 | 680 | Jolana Jaakkola | Virtain Urheilijat | 16:29 | +2:37 | ||
28 | 677 | Anna Hyvärinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30 | +2:38 | ||
29 | 690 | Jasmin Koivunen | Esbo IF | 16:31 | +2:39 | ||
30 | 736 | Josefina Sundman | IF Raseborg | 16:31 | +2:39 | ||
31 | 723 | Vilja Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 16:32 | +2:41 | ||
32 | 701 | Ninni Löf | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:33 | +2:41 | ||
33 | 666 | Sanni Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:38 | +2:46 | ||
34 | 724 | Eveliina Piippo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:39 | +2:47 | ||
35 | 718 | Jasmin Nyyssönen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:41 | +2:49 | ||
36 | 692 | Sanna Koskela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 16:41 | +2:49 | ||
37 | 698 | Linda Leppikorpi | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:41 | +2:49 | ||
38 | 669 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 16:45 | +2:53 | ||
39 | 683 | Jonna Juva | Salon Vilpas | 16:49 | +2:57 | ||
40 | 719 | Pauliina Oikarinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 16:55 | +3:03 | ||
41 | 681 | Janina Jahkola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17:00 | +3:08 | ||
42 | 726 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Tapiot | 17:03 | +3:11 | ||
43 | 742 | Sonja Vikman | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:04 | +3:12 | ||
44 | 670 | Elva Escartin | Espoon Tapiot | 17:05 | +3:13 | ||
45 | 717 | Amy Nymalm | Nagu IF | 17:08 | +3:16 | ||
46 | 711 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | 17:11 | +3:19 | ||
47 | 735 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Track and Field Espoo | 17:17 | +3:25 | ||
48 | 675 | Elli Holappa | Nastolan Naseva | 17:23 | +3:31 | ||
49 | 693 | Maiju Kovanen | Laukaan Urheilijat | 17:23 | +3:31 | ||
50 | 691 | Ronja Kontkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:27 | +3:35 | ||
51 | 667 | Ida Andersson | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 17:29 | +3:37 | ||
52 | 684 | Emma Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 17:30 | +3:38 | ||
53 | 712 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:30 | +3:38 | ||
54 | 679 | Ella Immonen | Nastolan Naseva | 17:33 | +3:41 | ||
55 | 699 | Noora Leppimaa | Lempäälän Kisa | 17:36 | +3:44 | ||
56 | 731 | Johanna Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 17:36 | +3:44 | ||
57 | 686 | Rosa Kilpi | Oulun Pyrintö | 17:42 | +3:50 | ||
58 | 676 | Eveliina Huttunen | Savonlinnan Riento | 17:42 | +3:50 | ||
59 | 745 | Roosa Väistö | Leppävirran Viri | 17:42 | +3:50 | ||
60 | 730 | Nella Rontu | Salon Vilpas | 17:45 | +3:53 | ||
61 | 678 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Lahden Ahkera | 18:04 | +4:12 | ||
62 | 721 | Josefina Paqvalen | Esbo IF | 18:28 | +4:37 | ||
63 | 668 | Vilma Annala | Kangasalan Kisa | 18:30 | +4:38 | ||
64 | 705 | Emma Mononen | Helsingin Tarmo | 18:34 | +4:42 | ||
65 | 733 | Mila Sederholm | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 18:34 | +4:42 | ||
66 | 727 | Janika Puikkonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 18:45 | +4:53 | ||
67 | 672 | Anna-Leena Haikonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 19:01 | +5:09 | ||
68 | 707 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:05 | +5:14 | ||
69 | 725 | Erica Piksilä | Helsingfors IFK | 19:33 | +5:41 | ||
70 | 722 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:38 | +5:46 | ||
71 | 716 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:43 | +5:51 | ||
72 | 729 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasalan Kisa | 19:45 | +5:53 | ||
73 | 732 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | 20:07 | +6:15 | ||
715 | Laura Nurminen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
671 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | bröt | ||||
743 | Emilia Vuori | Salon Vilpas | ej startad | ||||
720 | Laura Olander | Someron Esa | ej startad | ||||
704 | Cindy Miettinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad | ||||
700 | Eeva Linkovuori | Lahden Ahkera | ej startad | ||||
695 | Lumikki Lehtilä | Lempäälän Kisa | ej startad | ||||
687 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Urheiluliitto | ej startad |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 501 | Sandra Eriksson | IK Falken | 19:58 | |||
2 | 546 | Kristiina Mäki | Lahden Ahkera | 20:29 | +31 | ||
3 | 555 | Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen | Forssan Salama | 20:38 | +39 | ||
4 | 545 | Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 21:07 | +1:08 | ||
5 | 562 | Kaisa Tyni | Haminan Ponteva | 21:10 | +1:12 | ||
6 | 515 | Minna Haka-Risku | Vammalan seudun Voima | 21:23 | +1:24 | ||
7 | 507 | Nina Chydenius | Viipurin Urheilijat | 21:55 | +1:57 | ||
8 | 542 | Maria Murtorinne | Kuopion Reipas ry | 21:58 | +1:59 | ||
9 | 549 | Saara Norrgrann | IF Länken | 22:08 | +2:09 | ||
10 | 520 | Anni Hemminki | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 22:18 | +2:19 | ||
11 | 524 | Angela Kainulainen | Vammalan seudun Voima | 22:22 | +2:23 | ||
12 | 538 | Johanna Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 22:24 | +2:26 | ||
13 | 560 | Henni Tofferi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 22:24 | +2:26 | ||
14 | 543 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 22:27 | +2:29 | ||
15 | 509 | Tiia Taipale | Turun Urheiluliitto | 22:30 | +2:31 | ||
16 | 513 | Sini Alusniemi | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 22:38 | +2:40 | ||
17 | 539 | Krista Lähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 22:39 | +2:41 | ||
18 | 540 | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 22:40 | +2:42 | ||
19 | 528 | Sanni Klemelä | Forssan Salama | 22:43 | +2:44 | ||
20 | 530 | Anna-Mari Knuuti | Forssan Salama | 22:44 | +2:45 | ||
21 | 544 | Katja Mustonen | Koiviston Kipinä | 22:45 | +2:46 | ||
22 | 534 | Mari Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 22:46 | +2:48 | ||
23 | 561 | Paula Tukiainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 22:52 | +2:54 | ||
24 | 532 | Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 23:04 | +3:06 | ||
25 | 529 | Päivi Knutar | Kälviän Tarmo | 23:04 | +3:06 | ||
26 | 550 | Pauliina Oksanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 23:07 | +3:08 | ||
27 | 537 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 23:13 | +3:14 | ||
28 | 558 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | 23:13 | +3:14 | ||
29 | 527 | Andreina Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 23:18 | +3:20 | ||
30 | 563 | Pauliina Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 23:23 | +3:25 | ||
31 | 556 | Laura Sointu | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 23:40 | +3:41 | ||
32 | 511 | Eeva Ahervo | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 23:43 | +3:44 | ||
33 | 531 | Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | 23:44 | +3:46 | ||
34 | 521 | Mari Hyyppä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 23:47 | +3:48 | ||
35 | 554 | Laura Salminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 23:58 | +4:00 | ||
36 | 518 | Anna-Elina Heikkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 24:05 | +4:07 | ||
37 | 559 | Johanna Sällinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 24:07 | +4:09 | ||
38 | 551 | Laura Pajunen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 24:13 | +4:15 | ||
39 | 522 | Kirsti Ilomäki | Lahden Ahkera | 24:24 | +4:26 | ||
40 | 553 | Jonna Railio | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 24:45 | +4:47 | ||
41 | 526 | Eija Kellokoski-Kari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 24:50 | +4:51 | ||
42 | 517 | Eija Hartikainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 24:54 | +4:55 | ||
43 | 557 | Satu Soivanen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 25:05 | +5:06 | ||
44 | 514 | Mari Bergdahl | Kälviän Tarmo | 25:52 | +5:53 | ||
45 | 535 | Anni Lehtonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 25:57 | +5:59 | ||
46 | 512 | Johanna Ala-Pöntiö | Kälviän Tarmo | 25:58 | +6:00 | ||
47 | 519 | Janina Heino | Nakkilan Vire | 26:16 | +6:17 | ||
48 | 564 | Niina Virtanen | Lahden Ahkera | 26:33 | +6:35 | ||
49 | 547 | Henna Mäkinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 26:41 | +6:42 | ||
565 | Jonna Välimaa | Vammalan seudun Voima | ej startad | ||||
505 | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | ej startad | ||||
552 | Anni Pura | Forssan Salama | ej startad | ||||
502 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | ej startad | ||||
548 | Marjo Niittynen | Forssan Salama | ej startad | ||||
541 | Jonna Monto | Savonlinnan Riento | ej startad | ||||
536 | Minna Leikas | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
533 | Johanna Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | ej startad | ||||
525 | Anu Katajisto | Viipurin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
523 | Katja Järvelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
516 | Hanna-Mari Hannikainen | Lahden Ahkera | ej startad |
(Startad 50, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 432 | Topi Raitanen | Sjundeå IF | 19:11 | |||
2 | 428 | Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 19:14 | +2 | ||
3 | 440 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 19:19 | +8 | ||
4 | 449 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 19:19 | +8 | ||
5 | 395 | Topias Ahola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 19:25 | +13 | ||
6 | 438 | Pauli Ruostetsaari | Gamlakarleby IF | 19:31 | +20 | ||
7 | 435 | Joonas Rinne | Saarijärven Pullistus | 19:47 | +36 | ||
8 | 448 | Arto Talvinen | IF Raseborg | 20:01 | +49 | ||
9 | 403 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 20:01 | +50 | ||
10 | 424 | Vilho Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 20:08 | +57 | ||
11 | 407 | Veli Kangas | IF Raseborg | 20:09 | +58 | ||
12 | 414 | Henrik Kymäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 20:13 | +1:01 | ||
13 | 447 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Sjundeå IF | 20:14 | +1:03 | ||
14 | 409 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 20:15 | +1:04 | ||
15 | 406 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 20:20 | +1:09 | ||
16 | 415 | Markus Kyrölä | Lempäälän Kisa | 20:23 | +1:11 | ||
17 | 408 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 20:23 | +1:12 | ||
18 | 398 | Juuso Haarala | Gamlakarleby IF | 20:25 | +1:13 | ||
19 | 452 | Joni Virkkala | Gamlakarleby IF | 20:25 | +1:14 | ||
20 | 396 | Jesper Bengs | Vasa IS | 20:30 | +1:19 | ||
21 | 420 | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | 20:38 | +1:27 | ||
22 | 439 | Juho Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | 20:39 | +1:28 | ||
23 | 423 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 20:41 | +1:30 | ||
24 | 405 | Sami Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 20:45 | +1:33 | ||
25 | 413 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:45 | +1:33 | ||
26 | 444 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Joensuun Kataja | 21:13 | +2:01 | ||
27 | 429 | Pauli Moilanen | Lapin Lukko | 21:16 | +2:04 | ||
28 | 446 | Eemeli Suominen | IF Raseborg | 21:47 | +2:35 | ||
29 | 399 | Liiban Hagiali | Espoon Tapiot | 21:49 | +2:37 | ||
30 | 426 | Lauri Mielonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 21:51 | +2:39 | ||
31 | 402 | Juuso Hollanti | Gamlakarleby IF | 21:59 | +2:47 | ||
32 | 401 | Sami Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 22:15 | +3:03 | ||
33 | 431 | Samuli Raikunen | Liedon Parma | 22:16 | +3:05 | ||
34 | 441 | Atso Salopelto | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:19 | +3:07 | ||
35 | 433 | Mikael Rantanen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 22:27 | +3:15 | ||
36 | 417 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 22:27 | +3:16 | ||
37 | 443 | Antti Seilonen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 22:33 | +3:21 | ||
38 | 411 | Aleksi Kortetmaa | Toholammin Urheilijat | 22:33 | +3:21 | ||
39 | 400 | Samu Hanhela | Limingan Niittomiehet | 22:34 | +3:23 | ||
40 | 418 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 22:38 | +3:26 | ||
41 | 425 | Osku Lyytikäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:44 | +3:33 | ||
42 | 422 | Kalle Lipiäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:49 | +3:37 | ||
43 | 416 | Ville Lampinen | IF Raseborg | 22:51 | +3:39 | ||
44 | 436 | Aaro Ruohola | Liedon Parma | 22:54 | +3:42 | ||
45 | 410 | Jere Kommio | Janakkalan Jana | 23:16 | +4:04 | ||
46 | 437 | Alexi Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 23:43 | +4:32 | ||
47 | 430 | Iiro Penttilä | Gamlakarleby IF | 24:21 | +5:10 | ||
48 | 404 | Arvi Hyvönen | Lapin Lukko | 25:00 | +5:49 | ||
445 | Marc Sundén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | bröt | ||||
397 | Tomas Björklöf | Karjaan Ura | bröt | ||||
453 | Markus Vuorela | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | ej startad | ||||
451 | Marko Vendelin | IF Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
450 | Erik Uussaari | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | ej startad | ||||
442 | Valtteri Sarasmaa | Espoon Tapiot | ej startad | ||||
434 | Dennis Rehn | IF Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
427 | Jesse Miettinen | Karttulan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
421 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | ej startad | ||||
419 | Lassi Lehtokannas | Forssan Salama | ej startad | ||||
412 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | ej startad | ||||
394 | Joonas Ahola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | ej startad |
(Startad 75, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)
1 | 101 | Lewis Korir | IF Länken | 11:25 | |||
2 | 137 | Jukka Keskisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 11:35 | +9 | ||
3 | 195 | Janne Ukonmaanaho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 11:40 | +14 | ||
4 | 103 | Ilari Piipponen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:52 | +27 | ||
5 | 148 | Anders Lindahl | IF Länken | 11:53 | +27 | ||
6 | 131 | Panu Jantunen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 11:53 | +27 | ||
7 | 135 | Ossi Kekki | Lahden Ahkera | 12:01 | +36 | ||
8 | 196 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:04 | +38 | ||
9 | 114 | Mikael Bergdahl | IK Falken | 12:06 | +40 | ||
10 | 116 | Jimmy Finnholm | IK Falken | 12:10 | +45 | ||
11 | 106 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:12 | +46 | ||
12 | 109 | Hannu Granberg | Lahden Ahkera | 12:13 | +47 | ||
13 | 153 | Riku Marttinen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:16 | +51 | ||
14 | 110 | Joonas Lehtinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:17 | +52 | ||
15 | 119 | Matti Haatainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:21 | +55 | ||
16 | 177 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:29 | +1:03 | ||
17 | 194 | Marko Tuokko | Naantalin Löyly | 12:31 | +1:06 | ||
18 | 198 | Kari Varis | Joensuun Kataja | 12:32 | +1:06 | ||
19 | 184 | Jari Räsänen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:33 | +1:07 | ||
20 | 193 | Joakim Träskelin | Vasa IS | 12:34 | +1:09 | ||
21 | 121 | Juuso Hakala | Porin Yleisurheilu | 12:37 | +1:11 | ||
22 | 118 | Matthew Fox | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:39 | +1:13 | ||
23 | 191 | Antti Taini | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:39 | +1:13 | ||
24 | 104 | Eetu Lindfors | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:42 | +1:16 | ||
25 | 115 | Johannes Brunila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:43 | +1:17 | ||
26 | 171 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:45 | +1:19 | ||
27 | 192 | Maunu Toivari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:45 | +1:20 | ||
28 | 107 | Tapani Kärjä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:46 | +1:20 | ||
29 | 188 | Pyry Sipilä | Sjundeå IF | 12:48 | +1:22 | ||
30 | 168 | Topi Penttinen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:49 | +1:24 | ||
31 | 190 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 12:50 | +1:25 | ||
32 | 138 | Väinö Klemola | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:51 | +1:25 | ||
33 | 164 | Mikko Pellinen | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:56 | +1:30 | ||
34 | 133 | Jaakko Julkunen | Lapin Veikot | 12:59 | +1:34 | ||
35 | 155 | Antti Männikkö | Kuivasjärven Aura | 13:01 | +1:35 | ||
36 | 170 | Olli Pulkkanen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 13:01 | +1:36 | ||
37 | 180 | Jere Rossi | Joutsan Pommi | 13:06 | +1:40 | ||
38 | 134 | Juha Järvelä | Sjundeå IF | 13:06 | +1:41 | ||
39 | 174 | Antti Raittinen | Kurikan Ryhti | 13:07 | +1:41 | ||
40 | 163 | Joona Ojapalo | Sjundeå IF | 13:10 | +1:45 | ||
41 | 125 | Tommi Heittola | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 13:10 | +1:45 | ||
42 | 179 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 13:10 | +1:45 | ||
43 | 150 | Sami Maamela | Anjalan Liitto | 13:11 | +1:45 | ||
44 | 124 | Janne Heikkinen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 13:15 | +1:50 | ||
45 | 197 | Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | 13:19 | +1:53 | ||
46 | 183 | Kalle Rytkönen | Pakilan Visa | 13:20 | +1:54 | ||
47 | 129 | Samuli Huusko | Oulun Pyrintö | 13:22 | +1:57 | ||
48 | 189 | Matias Strandvall | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:24 | +1:59 | ||
49 | 178 | Dennis Rehnström | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13:28 | +2:02 | ||
50 | 200 | Seppälä Vesa-Matti | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 13:29 | +2:04 | ||
51 | 201 | Lauri Vuorinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:36 | +2:11 | ||
52 | 111 | Asmo Ahola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:37 | +2:12 | ||
53 | 146 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:41 | +2:15 | ||
54 | 202 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 13:45 | +2:19 | ||
55 | 141 | Juha-Pekka Kumpula | Teuvan Rivakka | 13:48 | +2:22 | ||
56 | 173 | Tomi Pyylampi | Joensuun Kataja | 13:49 | +2:24 | ||
57 | 112 | Aleksi Areva | Turun Toverit | 13:50 | +2:24 | ||
58 | 176 | Markus Rajamäki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 13:50 | +2:25 | ||
59 | 186 | Jussi Salo | Lempäälän Kisa | 13:55 | +2:29 | ||
60 | 145 | Saku Lehikoinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13:56 | +2:30 | ||
61 | 156 | Riku-Antti Naskali | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:10 | +2:45 | ||
62 | 113 | Saku Asikainen | Eurajoen Veikot | 14:14 | +2:48 | ||
63 | 149 | Severi Luoto | IF Länken | 14:22 | +2:56 | ||
64 | 130 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:27 | +3:01 | ||
65 | 161 | Asko Nuikka | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 14:27 | +3:01 | ||
66 | 128 | Jani Hevonoja | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 14:29 | +3:03 | ||
67 | 117 | Frans-Anton Flander | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 14:38 | +3:12 | ||
68 | 143 | Kimmo Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 14:40 | +3:14 | ||
69 | 132 | Juuso Jeskanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:52 | +3:26 | ||
70 | 187 | Esa Seppä | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:02 | +3:36 | ||
139 | Mikkel Knif | IK Falken | bröt | ||||
181 | Willy Rotich | IF Länken | bröt | ||||
175 | Jussi Raittinen | Kurikan Ryhti | bröt | ||||
136 | Jukka Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | bröt | ||||
791 | Pasi Huhtala | Teivo Stayers | bröt | ||||
151 | Henri Manninen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
120 | Jouni Haatainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
147 | Panu Lieto | Keuruun Kisailijat | ej startad | ||||
144 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
142 | Jaakko Laakso | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
152 | Tommi Martikainen | Lempäälän Kisa | ej startad | ||||
140 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Länken | ej startad | ||||
102 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
127 | Jani Henriksson | Pakilan Visa | ej startad | ||||
126 | Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | ej startad | ||||
123 | Joonas Harjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
122 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
154 | Juuso Metsälä | Joensuun Kataja | ej startad | ||||
157 | Jaakko Nieminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
158 | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | ej startad | ||||
159 | Juhamatti Nipuli | Lahden Ahkera | ej startad | ||||
160 | Antti Nisonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
162 | Jouni Nyrönen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
165 | Niklas Peltoniemi | Teuvan Rivakka | ej startad | ||||
166 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | ej startad | ||||
167 | Oskari Pennanen | Joensuun Kataja | ej startad | ||||
169 | Sami Petäjäjärvi | Savonlinnan Riento | ej startad | ||||
172 | Anssi Puttonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | ej startad | ||||
182 | Pasi Ruuth | Pakilan Visa | ej startad | ||||
185 | Ismo Salminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
199 | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | ej startad |