Starttid | 0,8 km |
1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nora Kytäjä | Forssan Salama | 12:00:00 | 3:10 (1) | 3:37 | ||
2. | Krista Manninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 3:13 (2) | 3:45 | ||
3. | Nea Niemi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:25 (3) | 3:54 | ||
4. | Nina Välimäki | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 3:28 (4) | 3:57 | ||
5. | Carla Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:30 (5) | 3:58 | ||
6. | Hetta Niemelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:35 (7) | 4:03 | ||
7. | Ida Suuronen | Lovisa Tor | 12:00:00 | 3:35 (6) | 4:03 | ||
8. | Riika Tirkkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 12:00:00 | 3:39 (9) | 4:07 | ||
9. | Jenni Kiminkinen | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä | 12:00:00 | 3:40 (10) | 4:09 | ||
10. | Jessica Junkkala | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 3:38 (8) | 4:12 | ||
11. | Melissa Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 3:43 (11) | 4:14 | ||
12. | Viivi Huovinen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 3:45 (12) | 4:15 | ||
13. | Siiri Julkunen | Forssan Salama | 12:00:00 | 3:46 (16) | 4:15 | ||
14. | Henna Kukila | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:46 (15) | 4:15 | ||
15. | Silja Rossi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 3:46 (14) | 4:16 | ||
16. | Viveka Kuivalahti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 3:46 (13) | 4:17 | ||
17. | Mimosa Teerijoki | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:51 (18) | 4:20 | ||
18. | Veera Alanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:53 (19) | 4:21 | ||
19. | Erin Kainulainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 12:00:00 | 3:55 (21) | 4:22 | ||
20. | Riia Hiitelä | Nokian Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:49 (17) | 4:23 | ||
21. | Kristiina Laitinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:55 (21) | 4:25 | ||
22. | Disa Huntus | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:55 (20) | 4:26 | ||
23. | Anniina Huura | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 3:55 (23) | 4:27 | ||
24. | Aada Määttälä | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 4:01 (24) | 4:27 | ||
25. | Ilona Lampila | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 4:02 (26) | 4:35 | ||
26. | Iita Räisänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 | 4:02 (25) | 4:36 | ||
27. | Enni-Sofia Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 4:03 (27) | 4:36 | ||
28. | Emma Arvio | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 4:05 (28) | 4:39 | ||
29. | Vanessa Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 4:09 (30) | 4:40 | ||
30. | Siiri Yijälä | Kaipolan Vire | 12:00:00 | 4:09 (31) | 4:42 | ||
31. | Heta Luoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:09 (29) | 4:43 | ||
32. | Sofia Irmola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:12 (32) | 4:47 | ||
33. | Kiona Inkilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:14 (34) | 4:48 | ||
34. | Nelli Pajula | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 4:14 (33) | 4:49 | ||
35. | Venla Melart | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:14 (35) | 4:49 | ||
36. | Lotta Voutilainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 4:21 (36) | 4:56 | ||
Teodora Westerlund | IF Drott | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Rosa Niittyviita | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | ej startad |