Starttid | 1,8 km |
3,8 km |
5,8 km |
6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Palonen | Teuvan Rivakka ry | 12:00:00 | 6:08 (1) | 12:51 (1) | 19:32 (1) | 19:56 | ||
2. | Jami Tirkkonen | Keiteleen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 6:14 (3) | 12:57 (2) | 19:45 (2) | 20:10 | ||
3. | Marko Kotila | Toholammin Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:12 (2) | 13:11 (3) | 20:13 (3) | 20:35 | ||
4. | Toni Stenhoim | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:22 (4) | 13:22 (4) | 20:18 (4) | 20:43 | ||
5. | Jiri Vilppola | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:27 (6) | 13:24 (5) | 20:26 (5) | 20:51 | ||
6. | Tero Miettinen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 6:23 (5) | 13:25 (6) | 20:37 (6) | 21:04 | ||
7. | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet ry | 12:00:00 | 6:39 (10) | 13:47 (9) | 20:47 (7) | 21:09 | ||
8. | Kim Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 6:32 (7) | 13:40 (7) | 20:51 (8) | 21:13 | ||
9. | Janne Sakkara | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 6:32 (8) | 13:41 (8) | 20:53 (9) | 21:17 | ||
10. | Timo Kero | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 6:51 (14) | 14:05 (11) | 21:10 (10) | 21:31 | ||
11. | Ismo Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 6:33 (9) | 13:51 (10) | 21:16 (11) | 21:41 | ||
12. | Kalle Erkkilä | Tampereen Pyrintö ry | 12:00:00 | 6:48 (13) | 14:08 (12) | 21:31 (12) | 21:59 | ||
13. | Jani Hevonoja | Kylmäkosken Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 6:46 (12) | 14:14 (14) | 21:54 (14) | 22:17 | ||
14. | Juha Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry | 12:00:00 | 6:42 (11) | 14:10 (13) | 21:51 (13) | 22:21 | ||
15. | Jari Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 7:04 (19) | 14:29 (15) | 22:04 (15) | 22:29 | ||
16. | Jari Jaakkola | Virtain Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:08 (21) | 14:46 (20) | 22:22 (18) | 22:42 | ||
17. | Tommi Keikko | Kylmäkosken Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 6:54 (15) | 14:30 (16) | 22:21 (16) | 22:45 | ||
18. | Marko Pitkänen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry. | 12:00:00 | 6:58 (16) | 14:38 (17) | 22:22 (17) | 22:48 | ||
19. | Janne Roine | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 7:07 (20) | 14:47 (21) | 22:35 (20) | 22:56 | ||
20. | Riku Mikkonen | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 7:09 (22) | 14:49 (22) | 22:34 (19) | 22:57 | ||
21. | Jari Nieminen | Kylmäkosken Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 7:04 (18) | 14:46 (18) | 22:41 (22) | 23:09 | ||
22. | Harri Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry | 12:00:00 | 7:00 (17) | 14:46 (19) | 22:41 (21) | 23:10 | ||
23. | Sami Jämsen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry. | 12:00:00 | 7:26 (23) | 15:28 (23) | 23:29 (23) | 23:54 | ||
24. | Saku Kirkkopelto | Vehkalahden Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 7:30 (24) | 15:34 (24) | 23:37 (24) | 24:06 | ||
25. | Miikka Tast | Korson Kengurut ry | 12:00:00 | 7:36 (25) | 15:52 (25) | 24:15 (25) | 24:44 | ||
26. | Markus Mutikainen | Lempäälän Kisa ry | 12:00:00 | 8:00 (26) | 17:07 (26) | 26:23 (26) | 26:52 | ||
Janne Ruohonen | Finnish Marathon Runners ry. | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 ry | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat -58 ry | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tuomas Tala | Pakilan Visa ry | 12:00:00 | ej startad |