78 | Isak Schreiner Sjøblom | Sverdkollektivet | 12:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Eirik Wahl Seeberg | Sverdkollektivet | 12:00:00 |   79 | |
80 | Christ Ulrik Pedersen | Sverdkollektivet | 12:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Tomi Halmesmäki | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 12:00:00 |   81 | |
82 | Harri Latva-Somppi | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 12:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Hannes Hyttinen | Dinicom Finland Oy | 12:00:00 |   83 | |
84 | Teemu Korpilahti | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   85 | |
86 | Jussi Moilanen | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Viljami Ritola | Toholampi | 12:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Santeri Satta | Osuuskauppa Arina | 12:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Risto Liimatainen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Pasi Auvinen | Si-Su | 12:00:00 |   90 | |
91 | Markus Tykkyläinen | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 |   91 | |
92 | Samuli Palola | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 12:00:00 |   92 | |
93 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Janne Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 |   94 | |
95 | Juha Tölli | J.tölli Oy, Nivala | 12:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Miika Junttila | J.tölli Oy, Nivala | 12:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Juhani Poikkimäki | J.tölli Oy, Nivala | 12:00:00 |   97 | |
98 | Kai Tölli | J.tölli Oy, Nivala | 12:00:00 |   98 | |
99 | Ilpo Mettovaara | Teamläpsy / Ii | 12:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Roni Hooli | Alatornion Ahjo Ry | 12:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Jani Otsukka | Team Läpsy, Ii | 12:00:00 |   101 | |
102 | Seppo Katilainen | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 12:00:00 |   102 | |
103 | Jussi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 |   103 | |
104 | Kauno Anttila | Napapiirin Veto | 12:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Patrik Murtola | Palotievan Pojat | 12:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Jarmo Niemelä | Elvak Oy | 12:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Tomi Tuominen | Lapin Yliopisto | 12:00:00 |   107 | |
108 | Toni Pelin | Tm 14 Signe | 12:00:00 |   108 | |
109 | Sami Herva | Lamu | 12:00:00 |   109 | |
110 | Marko Isokoski | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 |   110 | |
111 | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Pekka Leinonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   112 | |
113 | Kari Erkheikki | J & J Lakkapää Oy | 12:00:00 |   113 | |
114 | Teemu Ranta | Kangasala | 12:00:00 |   114 | |
115 | Janne Narkilahti | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Janne Paavola | Paljunilo | 12:00:00 |   116 | |
117 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Team Hierontaykköset | 12:00:00 |   117 | |
118 | Valtteri Lindholm | Oulainen | 12:00:00 |   118 | |
119 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Ac Akkujussit | 12:00:00 |   119 | |
120 | Markus Laaksolinna | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 12:00:00 |   120 | |
121 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 |   121 | |
173 | Juha Nevala | 12:00:00 |   173 | ||
174 | Jari Vaarala | Hotelli Panorama | 12:00:00 |   174 | |
181 | Jukka Lohi | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   181 | |
186 | Juha-Matti Talja | Urheiluseura Punkko Ry | 12:00:00 |   186 | |
191 | Thijs Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   191 | |
198 | Juha Kulomäki | SKH-Isännöinti | 12:00:00 |   198 | |
199 | Antti Nulu | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 |   199 | |
205 | Jyrki Lukka | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 |   205 | |
208 | Mikko Takarautio | 12:00:00 |   208 | ||
214 | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen Sweden | 12:00:00 |   214 |