Starttid | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erkki Sieppi | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:30:08 (1) | 3:07:15 (1) | 3:07:29 (1) | 3:07:34 | ||
2. | Risto Hannula | Rds/sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:58 (3) | 3:13:32 (2) | 3:13:42 (2) | 3:13:49 | ||
3. | Simo Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:25 (2) | 3:17:05 (3) | 3:17:17 (3) | 3:17:22 | ||
4. | Sten Brasken | Si-Su | 12:00:00 | 1:41:10 (6) | 3:25:05 (4) | 3:25:13 (4) | 3:25:22 | ||
5. | Vesa Välipirtti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:00 (5) | 3:25:43 (5) | 3:25:54 (5) | 3:25:59 | ||
6. | Jarmo Rantamäki | Isännöinti Rantamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:42 (7) | 3:27:57 (6) | 3:28:12 (6) | 3:28:18 | ||
7. | Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy / White Reindeer | 12:00:00 | 1:35:50 (4) | 3:34:13 (7) | 3:34:26 (7) | 3:34:32 | ||
8. | Eero Salmi | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:43:08 (8) | 3:36:05 (8) | 3:36:17 (8) | 3:36:23 | ||
9. | Ari Moilanen | OYS/Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:44:45 (10) | 3:37:09 (9) | 3:37:25 (9) | 3:37:31 | ||
10. | Kari Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:09 (9) | 3:38:04 (10) | 3:38:15 (10) | 3:38:22 | ||
11. | Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:01 (13) | 3:42:49 (11) | 3:43:00 (11) | 3:43:09 | ||
12. | Timo Pelttari | Tuike | 12:00:00 | 1:45:05 (11) | 3:44:31 (12) | 3:44:40 (12) | 3:44:51 | ||
13. | Jukka Pulkkinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:50:30 (15) | 3:44:52 (13) | 3:45:02 (13) | 3:45:11 | ||
14. | Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 (12) | 3:44:54 (14) | 3:45:06 (14) | 3:45:16 | ||
15. | Timo Krohns | Itella | 12:00:00 | 1:50:24 (14) | 3:45:55 (15) | 3:46:04 (15) | 3:46:15 | ||
16. | Tauno Tyni | Koston Lupi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (21) | 3:46:20 (16) | 3:46:21 (16) | 3:46:38 | ||
17. | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (20) | 3:46:20 (17) | 3:46:27 (17) | 3:46:38 | ||
18. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:49 (23) | 3:50:46 (18) | 3:50:47 (18) | 3:51:05 | ||
19. | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 1:53:58 (24) | 3:51:09 (19) | 3:51:10 (19) | 3:51:22 | ||
20. | Jouni Salmela | Amc Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:37 (18) | 3:52:15 (20) | 3:52:28 (20) | 3:52:40 | ||
21. | Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 1:53:41 (22) | 3:53:23 (21) | 3:53:30 (21) | 3:53:43 | ||
22. | Jarmo Rytkölä | Tm 14 Signe | 12:00:00 | 1:54:49 (26) | 3:53:30 (22) | 3:53:34 (22) | 3:53:50 | ||
23. | Erik Smeds | Si-Su | 12:00:00 | 1:51:46 (16) | 3:53:40 (23) | 3:53:50 (23) | 3:54:03 | ||
24. | Aimo Määttä | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (17) | 3:55:56 (24) | 3:56:09 (24) | 3:56:16 | ||
25. | Tommi Poskiparta | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:54:44 (25) | 3:57:22 (25) | 3:57:32 (25) | 3:57:43 | ||
26. | Tapani Karjalainen | Rkk/kiinteistöpalvelu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:31 (33) | 3:58:24 (26) | 3:58:27 (26) | 3:58:43 | ||
27. | Markku Lauste | Liikuttavat/sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:57:12 (28) | 4:02:43 (27) | 4:02:50 (27) | 4:03:02 | ||
28. | Pentti Holster | Tluk/ White Reindeer Team | 12:00:00 | 2:00:31 (34) | 4:04:45 (28) | 4:04:47 (28) | 4:05:08 | ||
29. | Jorma Kurttio | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:59:52 (32) | 4:05:03 (29) | 4:05:07 (29) | 4:05:22 | ||
30. | Risto Pantsar | Agnico-Eagle Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:09 (29) | 4:06:47 (30) | 4:06:51 (30) | 4:07:09 | ||
31. | Juha Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:26 (30) | 4:08:11 (31) | 4:08:22 (31) | 4:08:34 | ||
32. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 1:59:09 (31) | 4:11:27 (32) | 4:11:48 (32) | 4:11:48 | ||
33. | Pauli Rantakokko | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:57:03 (27) | 4:16:47 (34) | 4:16:56 (33) | 4:17:10 | ||
34. | Folke Jutila | Si-Su | 12:00:00 | 2:05:34 (35) | 4:16:46 (33) | 4:16:58 (34) | 4:17:11 | ||
35. | Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:05:40 (36) | 4:19:19 (35) | 4:19:33 (35) | 4:19:38 | ||
36. | Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat/Sähkö-Polar | 12:00:00 | 1:52:46 (19) | 4:22:16 (36) | 4:22:30 (36) | 4:22:35 | ||
37. | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:32 (37) | 4:30:11 (37) | 4:30:14 (37) | 4:30:32 | ||
38. | Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:20:16 (39) | 4:45:36 (38) | 4:45:41 (38) | 4:46:00 | ||
39. | Seppo Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:20:16 (39) | 4:47:39 (39) | 4:47:43 (39) | 4:48:04 | ||
40. | Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | 12:00:00 | 2:19:34 (38) | 4:53:04 (40) | 4:53:16 (40) | 4:53:28 | ||
41. | Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 2:34:02 (41) | 5:36:34 (41) | 5:36:55 | |||
Constantin Kladis | Lo Rã Brazil | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Pekka Liisanantti | Lapin Turvatekniikka | 12:00:00 | ej startad |