1630 | Tarja Norja | Nurmo | 14:00:00 |   1630 | |
1638 | Maire Alakiuttu | Pinkeät Pakara Pirkot | 14:00:00 |   1638 | |
1650 | Ulla Wright | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   1650 | |
1651 | Eija Välikangas | Kirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubbb | 14:00:00 |   1651 | |
1652 | Riitta Ukkola | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1652 | |
1653 | Arja Holopainen | Rise | 14:00:00 |   1653 | |
1654 | Eine Antikainen | Rise | 14:00:00 |   1654 | |
1655 | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1655 | |
1656 | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1656 | |
1657 | Sirpa Rytilahti | K-Rauta Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1657 | |
1658 | Tiina Koski | Sattasen Kyläseura | 14:00:00 |   1658 | |
1659 | Anne Tolonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1659 | |
1660 | Jaana Koskelainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1660 | |
1661 | Ritva Huovinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1661 | |
1662 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1662 | |
1663 | Kaisu Vasala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1663 | |
1664 | Paula Aikkila | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1664 | |
1665 | Marita Lindroos | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:00:00 |   1665 | |
1666 | Marja Kesseli | Mustasaari | 14:00:00 |   1666 | |
1667 | Taina Pajari | Simo | 14:00:00 |   1667 | |
1668 | Kirsti Satta | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1668 | |
1669 | Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1669 | |
1670 | Marjo Kyttälä | Valkeakoski | 14:00:00 |   1670 | |
1671 | Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Pam Os.710 | 14:00:00 |   1671 | |
1672 | Irja Lampinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1672 | |
1673 | Liisa Kemppainen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1673 | |
1674 | Jaana Valkama | Kaukonen | 14:00:00 |   1674 | |
1675 | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1675 | |
1676 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1676 | |
1677 | Tuntematon Tuntematon | Tuntematon | 14:00:00 |   1677 | |
1678 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 |   1678 | |
1679 | Tuula Kontiola | Seinäjoki, Virkut | 14:00:00 |   1679 | |
1680 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1680 | |
1681 | Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1681 | |
1682 | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Lapin Fysioterapia | 14:00:00 |   1682 | |
1684 | Teija Vähätalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1684 | |
1685 | Seija Häli | Pinkeät Pakarapirkot | 14:00:00 |   1685 | |
1686 | Inkeri Tuomivaara | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1686 | |
1687 | Leena Laine | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1687 | |
1688 | Rauha Junttila | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1688 | |
1689 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1689 | |
1690 | Sisko Haaparanta | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 |   1690 | |
1691 | Heidi Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 14:00:00 |   1691 | |
1692 | Aila Räisänen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1692 | |
1693 | Oili Tapio | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1693 | |
1694 | Marja Haukilahti | Tornion Kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   1694 | |
1695 | Merja Tauriainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1695 | |
1696 | Markit Sokka | Janakkala | 14:00:00 |   1696 | |
1697 | Pirkko Taskinen | Lavango Oy | 14:00:00 |   1697 | |
1698 | Ritva Kuorilehto | Oulu, Kirkkokadun Urheilukerho | 14:00:00 |   1698 | |
1699 | Seija Keloneva | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1699 | |
1700 | Jaana Sissala | Tukkateekki, Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1700 | |
1701 | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1701 | |
1702 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 |   1702 | |
1703 | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1703 | |
1704 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Liikuttavat Sastamala | 14:00:00 |   1704 | |
1705 | Marja Salo | Jämsä | 14:00:00 |   1705 | |
1706 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 |   1706 | |
1707 | Marja Kukkonen | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   1707 | |
1708 | Annikki Kantola | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1708 | |
1709 | Kati Jokelainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1709 | |
1710 | Johanna Ruokanen | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 |   1710 | |
1711 | Tuula Uusitalo | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1711 | |
1712 | Marjo Savukoski | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1712 | |
1713 | Tuula Karjalainen | Rise | 14:00:00 |   1713 | |
1714 | Erja Kiviniemi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1714 | |
1715 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1715 | |
1959 | Kirsi Kankaanpää | Keuruu | 14:00:00 |   1959 | |
1969 | Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | 14:00:00 |   1969 | ||
1978 | Eeva Vaskelainen | 14:00:00 |   1978 | ||
1981 | Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 |   1981 | |
1992 | Aila Jaako-Hallqvist | SK Gränsen | 14:00:00 |   1992 | |
1996 | Susanna Uotinen | Tukkaputkella | 14:00:00 |   1996 | |
2009 | Tiina Rossinen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   2009 | |
2017 | Leena Rantala | Häijää | 14:00:00 |   2017 | |
2022 | Tiina Pluuman | 14:00:00 |   2022 | ||
2075 | Jaana Muurimäki | 14:00:00 |   2075 | ||
2084 | Tuula Vaara | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2084 | |
2093 | Pia-Riitta Korvenheimo | 14:00:00 |   2093 | ||
2098 | Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   2098 | |
2106 | Helena Veijola | Plusterveys | 14:00:00 |   2106 | |
2131 | Marja Holopainen | Liperin Taimi | 14:00:00 |   2131 | |
2141 | Tellervo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 |   2141 | |
2152 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2152 |