Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anni Hemminki | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:40 (1) | 1:19:54 | |
2. | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:23 (2) | 1:32:37 | |
3. | Kerttu Nironen | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:06 (3) | 1:34:21 | |
4. | Marja Hiltunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:35 (4) | 1:34:49 | |
5. | Merja Karhumaa | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:36 (5) | 1:38:52 | |
6. | Elisa Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:19 (6) | 1:40:35 | |
7. | Silja Annikki Ruud | Norja | NOR | 12:00:00 | 1:40:58 (7) | 1:41:13 | |
8. | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:37 (8) | 1:41:55 | |
9. | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:33 (9) | 1:42:48 | |
10. | Henna Jaurila | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:12 (10) | 1:43:26 | |
11. | Anna Nikupeteri | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:53 (11) | 1:47:12 | |
12. | Anna Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:06 (12) | 1:49:22 | |
13. | Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:02 (13) | 1:51:20 | |
14. | Emma Stalnacke | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:10 (14) | 1:52:24 | |
15. | Sanna Riipinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33 (15) | 1:52:54 | |
16. | Essi Stalnacke | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:56 (16) | 1:54:14 | |
17. | Piia Vaara | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:00 (17) | 1:54:16 | |
18. | Anna Sorro | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:01 (18) | 1:54:18 | |
19. | Maria Väisänen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:55:59 (19) | 1:56:20 | |
20. | Kirsi Ollila | Saarenkylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:07 (20) | 1:56:25 | |
21. | Marika Huhtaniska | Hirvas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:08 (21) | 1:56:26 | |
22. | Mira Väyrynen | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:34 (22) | 1:56:53 | |
23. | Eveliina Salmivuori | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:50 (23) | 1:57:06 | |
24. | Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:49 (24) | 1:58:08 | |
25. | Heli Magga | Ivalon kemikalio-luontaistuote | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:24 (25) | 1:58:43 | |
26. | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:27 (26) | 1:59:43 | |
27. | Sini Salmirinne | Yle Kainuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:49 (27) | 2:00:08 | |
28. | Noora Koskenniemi | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:27 (28) | 2:02:46 | |
29. | Laura Seppälä | Vikkelät Jänöt | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:39 (29) | 2:03:00 | |
30. | kira Hatanpää | Kolari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:13 (30) | 2:06:31 | |
31. | Mirka Joro | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:32 (31) | 2:06:52 | |
32. | Tiia Huhtakangas | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:54 (32) | 2:08:17 | |
33. | Sanna-Pauliina Vaarala | Kittiulän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:11 (33) | 2:08:31 | |
34. | Heidi Törmänen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:12 (34) | 2:09:29 | ||
35. | Tiina Pasma | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:28 (35) | 2:09:45 | |
36. | Henna Kursula | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:49 (36) | 2:11:09 | |
37. | Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:05 (37) | 2:11:25 | |
38. | Maria Riskilä | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:11:30 (38) | 2:11:53 | |
39. | Sari Kilpamäki | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:32 (39) | 2:12:50 | |
40. | Laura Peippo | Levi Wellness Club | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:49 (40) | 2:13:09 | |
41. | Johanna Ojala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:55 (41) | 2:13:13 | |
42. | Niina Pasma | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:15:30 (42) | 2:15:50 | |
43. | Anniina Saari | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:29 (43) | 2:17:51 | |
44. | Saila Juopperi | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:02 (44) | 2:20:20 | |
45. | Janette Warpenius | Micks Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:38 (45) | 2:22:57 | |
46. | Veera Välitalo | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:23:52 (46) | 2:24:13 | |
47. | Veera Riskilä | Presso Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:30 (47) | 2:28:51 | |
48. | Marianne Salminen | Prisma Rovaniemi/Ravintolamaail | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:42 (48) | 2:29:04 | |
49. | Katja Kähkölä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:28:54 (49) | 2:29:14 | |
50. | Tanja Pajulampi | EY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:30:19 (50) | 2:30:42 | |
51. | Sari Tuomaala | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:15:38 | ||
52. | Virpi Paakkonen | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:38:15 | ||
53. | Katja Sipola | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:38:20 | ||
Teija Pennanen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Hanna Nurkkala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Marjo Alapalosaari | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Inka-Sisko Huuska | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jonna Karjalainen | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Piia Keskitalo | ABC Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tanja Koljonen | ABC Vaalanportti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Edith Kortekangas | Form | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Nadja Meriläinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Sallamari Nissilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Marjut Petäjäjärvi | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |