Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:01 (1) | 1:13:13 | |
2. | Juha Kanniainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:04 (2) | 1:22:19 | |
3. | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:58 (3) | 1:24:12 | |
4. | Sakari Törmänen | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:02 (4) | 1:26:15 | |
5. | Kai Heikkinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:11 (5) | 1:28:27 | ||
6. | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:23 (6) | 1:30:36 | |
7. | Jari Manninen | Prisma Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:33 (8) | 1:31:50 | |
7. | Otto Pasma | Kiertokonkelo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:33 (7) | 1:31:50 | |
9. | Sami Klemola | Urputien urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:04 (9) | 1:33:21 | |
10. | Petri Tolkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:14 (10) | 1:33:32 | |
11. | Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:20 (11) | 1:35:35 | |
12. | Jari Virta | Uimahalli Vesihiisi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:16 (12) | 1:36:31 | |
13. | Samuli Tiirikainen | Kittilän lentoasema | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:34 (13) | 1:36:53 | |
14. | Mika Sipola | LKS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:55 (14) | 1:37:09 | |
15. | Make Niemelä | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:56 (15) | 1:37:10 | |
16. | Olli Kyllönen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:31 (16) | 1:37:46 | |
17. | Petri Moilanen | Energiapolar Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:00 (17) | 1:38:18 | |
18. | Jari Jansson | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:10 (18) | 1:39:27 | |
19. | Alessandro Colombo | Italia | ITA | 12:00:00 | 1:39:37 (19) | 1:39:54 | |
20. | Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:41 (20) | 1:41:59 | |
21. | Juha Rantala | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:10 (21) | 1:42:26 | |
22. | Ulrik Hammelsvang Andersen | Tanska | DEN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:30 (22) | 1:43:46 | |
23. | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:25 (23) | 1:44:41 | |
24. | Seppo Tuomaala | Katajanokka Vision oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:40 (24) | 1:44:55 | |
25. | Kalle Eliasson | Karesuanto | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:45:21 (25) | 1:45:40 | |
26. | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:14 (26) | 1:46:31 | |
27. | Nikolai Minkin | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:57 (27) | 1:48:14 | |
28. | Petri Nikula | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:39 (28) | 1:48:53 | |
29. | Arne Ludvig Faaren | Norway | NOR | 12:00:00 | 1:49:52 (29) | 1:50:08 | |
30. | Kimmo Vitikka | Sählärit ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:52:11 (30) | 1:52:29 | |
31. | Jarno Saapunki | Lapin Näkövammaiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:59 (31) | 1:54:14 | |
32. | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:11 (32) | 1:54:31 | |
33. | Tatu Laaksonen | Halos Anssin Vanilupi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:55:34 (33) | 1:55:51 | |
34. | Troy Hakala | Australia | AUS | 12:00:00 | 1:55:46 (34) | 1:56:05 | |
35. | Tuomas Valmari | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:35 (35) | 1:57:56 | |
36. | Marko Kemppainen | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:59 (36) | 1:58:16 | |
37. | Timo Harrikari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:17 (37) | 1:59:40 | ||
38. | Kimmo Hautajärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:29 (38) | 1:59:46 | |
39. | Poolo Huttunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:32 (39) | 2:03:51 | |
40. | Jukka Sarajärvi | Ivalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:51 (40) | 2:05:13 | |
41. | Pekka Nyman | Kittilän Kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:19 (41) | 2:05:36 | |
42. | Vanni Vitali | Italia | ITA | 12:00:00 | 2:06:33 (42) | 2:06:55 | |
43. | Gualtiero Dragotti | Italia | ITA | 12:00:00 | 2:08:47 (43) | 2:09:07 | |
44. | Risto Kekkonen | Saarenkylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:40 (44) | 2:13:01 | |
45. | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:09 (45) | 2:13:28 | |
46. | Rainer Peltola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:13 (46) | 2:20:34 | |
47. | Ilkka Länkinen | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:25:13 (47) | 2:25:36 | |
Petri Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Anssi Juujärvi | Suomen metsäkeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Markku Juopperi | Prisma Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Timo Kyllönen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Oula Valkeapää | Lapin maistraatti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |