Starttid | 0,75 km |
1,50 km |
2,25 km |
3,00 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rebecca Immonen | Kukkasen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30 (4) | 5:30 (3) | 8:36 (2) | 11:39 | ||
2. | Sonja Eskelinen | Kartanonkosken koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30 (3) | 5:31 (4) | 8:36 (4) | 11:45 | ||
3. | Aada Tiainen | Ahtialan yläaste | 12:00:00 | 2:33 (9) | 5:33 (5) | 8:37 (5) | 11:46 | ||
4. | Henna Pylvänäinen | Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30 (4) | 5:29 (2) | 8:36 (3) | 11:48 | ||
5. | Sonja Korhonen | Hakkalan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:29 (1) | 5:29 (1) | 8:35 (1) | 11:49 | ||
6. | Silja Laukkanen | Myllyharjun koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:34 (11) | 5:40 (7) | 8:48 (6) | 12:08 | ||
7. | Noora Tivinen | Kalevankankaan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30 (2) | 5:34 (6) | 8:53 (7) | 12:12 | ||
8. | Heini Ikonen | Kuuhankaveden koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31 (6) | 5:40 (8) | 8:56 (8) | 12:15 | ||
9. | Riina Perkiö | Simonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (13) | 5:46 (10) | 9:04 (9) | 12:29 | ||
10. | Anna-Sofia Tervonen | Kukkasen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:37 (14) | 5:47 (11) | 9:04 (10) | 12:29 | ||
11. | Pauliina Alenius | Kalevankankaan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:34 (11) | 5:49 (15) | 9:06 (12) | 12:35 | ||
12. | Titta Saarikko | Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:42 (22) | 5:56 (19) | 9:17 (17) | 12:38 | ||
13. | Satu Kauppinen | Normaalikoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (16) | 5:48 (13) | 9:05 (11) | 12:39 | ||
14. | Veera Mensonen | Maaninkajärven koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:32 (7) | 5:48 (12) | 9:15 (15) | 12:43 | ||
15. | Ira Töyrylä | Lyseonmäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:33 (8) | 5:45 (9) | 9:09 (13) | 12:44 | ||
16. | Elli Holappa | Kukkasen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (17) | 5:49 (16) | 9:10 (14) | 12:45 | ||
17. | Emma Jyrkinen | Kimpisen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:39 (20) | 5:51 (18) | 9:19 (18) | 12:53 | ||
18. | Katriina Moilanen | Lyseonmäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:33 (10) | 5:48 (14) | 9:15 (16) | 12:54 | ||
19. | Laura Nurminen | Riihenmäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:40 (21) | 5:56 (20) | 9:28 (20) | 13:03 | ||
20. | Tuuli Salonen | Sysmän Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:37 (15) | 5:50 (17) | 9:19 (19) | 13:05 | ||
21. | Klaara Kontinen | Strömborgska skola | 12:00:00 | 2:47 (27) | 6:05 (22) | 9:29 (21) | 13:11 | ||
22. | Liinu Nummela | Riihenmäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:45 (25) | 6:07 (23) | 9:32 (22) | 13:14 | ||
23. | Wilma Merenmies | Karjaan Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:53 (35) | 6:17 (25) | 9:42 (23) | 13:26 | ||
24. | Essi Lievonen | Salpausselän peruskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (18) | 6:03 (21) | 9:48 (24) | 13:42 | ||
25. | Iitu Kantola | Hollolan yläaste | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (29) | 6:20 (30) | 10:00 (27) | 13:43 | ||
26. | Emmi Aaltonen | Hollolan yläaste | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (30) | 6:21 (31) | 9:59 (26) | 13:44 | ||
27. | Ella Aitto-oja | Kuuhankaveden koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:52 (34) | 6:28 (33) | 10:12 (31) | 13:56 | ||
28. | Pauliina Tikka | Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (31) | 6:25 (32) | 10:05 (29) | 13:58 | ||
29. | Anna Haikonen | Mikkelin lyseo | 12:00:00 | 2:52 (33) | 6:20 (27) | 10:01 (28) | 14:01 | ||
30. | Heljä Korhonen | Hakkalan koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:09 (39) | 7:04 (39) | 10:28 (36) | 14:01 | ||
31. | Matilda Suhonen | Salpausselän peruskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:44 (24) | 6:20 (29) | 10:08 (30) | 14:09 | ||
32. | Karoliina Koskinen | Lahden yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:42 (23) | 6:19 (26) | 10:12 (31) | 14:13 | ||
33. | Ebba Blomqvist | Sysmän Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:39 (19) | 6:09 (24) | 9:59 (25) | 14:13 | ||
34. | Siiri Kortejärvi | Pääskytien koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:54 (36) | 6:34 (35) | 10:15 (34) | 14:16 | ||
35. | Roosa Pelkonen | Ehnroosin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:46 (26) | 6:20 (28) | 10:13 (33) | 14:32 | ||
36. | Annika Pollari | Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (32) | 6:34 (34) | 10:21 (35) | 14:38 | ||
37. | Venla Kukkonen | Hollolan yläaste | 12:00:00 | 2:58 (38) | 6:45 (37) | 10:38 (37) | 14:49 | ||
38. | Jenny Tynkkynen | Karjaan Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:49 (28) | 6:41 (36) | 10:51 (38) | 15:24 | ||
39. | Susanna Soisalo | Pertunmaan yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:27 (42) | 7:28 (42) | 11:27 (40) | 15:30 | ||
40. | Elli Uotinen | Myllyharjun koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:19 (41) | 7:23 (40) | 11:29 (42) | 15:47 | ||
41. | Tiia Svärd | Myllyharjun koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:19 (40) | 7:23 (41) | 11:29 (41) | 15:54 | ||
42. | Lotta Lahtinen | Karjaan Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:56 (37) | 6:49 (38) | 11:23 (39) | 16:24 | ||
Peppi Silokangas | Hakkalan koulu | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jenna Kangas | Hakkalan koulu | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Ella Hyvärinen | Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Elisa Hankonen | Riihenmäen koulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Elsa Heinikainen | Urheilupuiston koulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Eeva Linkovuori | Mukkula | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Riina Kankaanperä | Kilpisen yläaste | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jenna Lehtinen | Hauhon Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Janette Niemi | Pappilansalmen koulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad |