492 | Raisa Alatalo | Raahe | FIN | 13:00:00 |   492 |
493 | Kaisa Heiniemi | Koivikonkierron kuntoilijat | FIN | 13:00:00 |   493 |
494 | Katja Isoaho | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 |   494 |
495 | Heli Johansson | FIN | 13:00:00 |   495 | |
496 | Veera Jurvelin | - | FIN | 13:00:00 |   496 |
497 | Noora Kallinen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 |   497 |
498 | Taru Kallunki | Pattijoki | FIN | 13:00:00 |   498 |
499 | Anna-Kaisa Karppinen | Muhos | FIN | 13:00:00 |   499 |
500 | Iina Kemppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 |   500 |
501 | Tarleena Korkiakoski | Harrastaja | FIN | 13:00:00 |   501 |
502 | Tea Käräjäoja | - | FIN | 13:00:00 |   502 |
503 | Merja Leppälä | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 13:00:00 |   503 |
504 | Sanni Lustig | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   504 |
505 | Sanna Mustonen | Super-Akatemia | FIN | 13:00:00 |   505 |
506 | Maria Niemelä | FIN | 13:00:00 |   506 | |
507 | Taina Palola | Kiiminki | FIN | 13:00:00 |   507 |
508 | Piritta Parhi | Anite Finland Ltd | FIN | 13:00:00 |   508 |
509 | Mari Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 13:00:00 |   509 |
510 | Minna Patanen | ROC Giffois | FIN | 13:00:00 |   510 |
511 | Merja Piekkari | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 |   511 |
512 | Emmi Puroila | - | FIN | 13:00:00 |   512 |
513 | Henna Pärkkä | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   513 |
514 | Peppi Pöntynen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 13:00:00 |   514 |
515 | Elina Rönkkö | Kajaani | FIN | 13:00:00 |   515 |
516 | Merja Santaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   516 |
517 | Niina Schroderus | Ojan Rauta/Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   517 |
518 | Anu Tasanto | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   518 |
519 | Irene Tuohimaa | Oulunsalo | FIN | 13:00:00 |   519 |
520 | Susanna Turula | - | FIN | 13:00:00 |   520 |
521 | Salla Törmänen | - | FIN | 13:00:00 |   521 |
522 | Kati Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   522 |
523 | Sirpa Ylikulju | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   523 |
534 | Mirka Joro | Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:00:00 |   534 |
535 | Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   535 |
538 | Päivi Kippola | Raahe | FIN | 13:00:00 |   538 |
560 | Eeva-Liisa Luosujärvi | Oulunsalo | FIN | 13:00:00 |   560 |
567 | Maarit Kaskinen | Helsinki | FIN | 13:00:00 |   567 |
569 | Nina Hirsiniemi | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   569 |
570 | Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Muhoksen Urheilijat | FIN | 13:00:00 |   570 |
571 | Pauliina Anias | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |   571 |
572 | Hanna-Kaisa Rantasuo | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 |   572 |