45 | Anton Ahonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:00:00 |   45 | |
46 | Kimmo Ahonen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   46 | |
47 | Petro Airas | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   47 | |
49 | Ossi Arvela | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   49 | |
50 | Valentin Bruma | Luia, Åland | 14:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Graham Burke | Ginninderra Parkrun | 14:00:00 |   51 | |
52 | Petri Carstensen | JUPU / Kerava | 14:00:00 |   52 | |
53 | Bruno de Araújo | Portugali | 14:00:00 |   53 | |
54 | Janne Enqvist | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Sami Eronen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   55 | |
57 | Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | 14:00:00 |   57 | |
58 | Mika Hillberg | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   58 | |
59 | Jouni Hiltunen | Vihti | 14:00:00 |   59 | |
60 | Harri Huvinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   60 | |
61 | Timo Hämäläinen | Kesiön Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   61 | |
62 | Jari Juurela | Outokumpu | 14:00:00 |   62 | |
63 | Tomi Järvinen | HELSINKI | 14:00:00 |   63 | |
64 | Pasi Järvinen | Tuusula | 14:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Olli Kaarela | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   65 | |
66 | Antti Kaasalainen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   66 | |
67 | Hannu Kaikkonen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   67 | |
68 | Jere Kaiku | Väiskin Väsyneet/Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   68 | |
69 | Sami Karejoki | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   69 | |
70 | Jarmo Keskitalo | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   70 | |
71 | Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   71 | |
72 | Lauri Koivula | Heinolan Hurjat | 14:00:00 |   72 | |
75 | Petri Laaksonen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Jussi Lahtinen | Leppäsen Pyörä Team | 14:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Markku Laurikainen | LUM | 14:00:00 |   77 | |
78 | Kari Lempinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Timo Leppäkorpi | KU-58 | 14:00:00 |   79 | |
80 | Jani Lindberg | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Timo Lindfors | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   81 | |
82 | Mikko Lindfors | Kuljetus Pertti Laukkanen Heino | 14:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Seppo Litendahl | Viitasaaren Viesti | 14:00:00 |   83 | |
84 | Vladimir Liubarsky | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Jukka Maarianvaara | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   85 | |
86 | Jani Mattsson | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Timo Mykrä | Turku | 14:00:00 |   87 | |
89 | Petteri Niemi | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Matti Nieminen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   90 | |
91 | Timo Nikula | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   91 | |
92 | Jussi Plathán | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   92 | |
93 | Marko Punavaara | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Mika Puolakanaho | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   94 | |
95 | Anssi Rannala | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Grigoriy Revinskiy | Moscow | 14:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Ilkka Riihijärvi | Lusin Luklo | 14:00:00 |   97 | |
99 | Timo Räsänen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Ville Saarelainen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Juhani Saarinen | PHVU | 14:00:00 |   101 | |
103 | Jarno Sallinen | Mäntsälä | 14:00:00 |   103 | |
104 | Alpi Seppälä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   104 | |
106 | Kyösti Silvasti | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Jarkko Soikkeli | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   107 | |
110 | Jarmo Suihkonen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   110 | |
112 | Emil Taipale | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   112 | |
113 | Kristian Taipale | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   113 | |
114 | Ilari Taipalus | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   114 | |
115 | Tapani Tarnanen | Endurance | 14:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Marko Toijonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   116 | |
118 | Marko Toivonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   118 | |
119 | Elmo Toivonen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   119 | |
121 | Antero Turtiainen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   121 | |
122 | Kimmo Vainikainen | SB Heinola | 14:00:00 |   122 | |
123 | Markku Valkosaari | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   123 | |
124 | Pasi Vehmasaho | Saksalan Kuristus, Lahti | 14:00:00 |   124 | |
125 | Matti Vesalainen | Mäntsälä | 14:00:00 |   125 | |
126 | Juha Vihervaara | Pori | 14:00:00 |   126 | |
127 | Tapio Vikman | Lahden Kaleva | 14:00:00 |   127 | |
128 | Kari Virtanen | Sipoo | 14:00:00 |   128 | |
129 | Stefan von Harpe | Espoon Tapiot/ Espoo | 14:00:00 |   129 | |
130 | Olli Vuori | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   130 | |
131 | Ossi Väisänen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   131 | |
132 | Kari Öhman | Öhman Trukit Oy | 14:00:00 |   132 | |
134 | Matias Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 14:00:00 |   134 | |
137 | Mikko Kankkunen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   137 | |
149 | Janne Inkinen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   149 | |
150 | Tommi Korkka | X-Tri Lahti | 14:00:00 |   150 | |
151 | Panu Siirtola | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   151 | |
153 | Samu Sievälä | Urajärvi | 14:00:00 |   153 | |
154 | Tuomo Tuuli | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   154 | |
158 | Tom Högström | MyMy | 14:00:00 |   158 | |
384 | Matti Halme | Kaarlo Nieminen klubi | 14:00:00 |   384 | |
385 | Antton Halme | Puolustusvoimat | 14:00:00 |   385 | |
437 | Ari Kainulainen | Finn-KT Oy | 14:00:00 |   437 | |
441 | Timo Sajantila | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   441 | |
442 | Sampsa Hacklin | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   442 | |
443 | Tuure Eskelinen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   443 | |
445 | Jussi Lepistö | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 |   445 | |
446 | Tuomas Nupponen | KU-58 | 14:00:00 |   446 | |
447 | Markku Linnakoski | Nummen Kipinä | 14:00:00 |   447 | |
448 | Kuisma Seppälä | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   448 | |
449 | Alpi Seppälä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   449 | |
105 | Anatoly Shibaev | Moscow | 14:49:00 |   105 |