1 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (919) | 40:41 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 12:29 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (904) | +49 | Veera Turakainen | 13:11 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (918) | +6:03 | Urho Ojala | 13:37 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (926) | +6:08 | Eelis Axelin | 15:31 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (935) | +6:23 | Saana Nieminen | 15:15 | ||
6 | Ulvilan Ura (938) | +6:49 | Venla Lehtonen | 18:09 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (910) | +7:03 | Siiri Viskari | 16:46 | ||
8 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +8:48 | Tuomas Leinamo | 16:03 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (936) | +9:32 | Emma Jussila | 17:01 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (933) | +9:39 | Kasperi Willman | 15:13 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (914) | +9:41 | Veera Olkkonen | 16:56 | ||
12 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (930) | +10:38 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 15:56 | ||
13 | Koovee (917) | +11:42 | Milo Konttila | 18:11 | ||
14 | Valkeakosken Haka (940) | +12:18 | Kasper Joensivu | 18:04 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (905) | +12:31 | Doris Väisänen | 18:13 | ||
16 | OK Orient (925) | +12:33 | Elias Lönnström | 15:28 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (937) | +12:48 | Joonas Paananen | 6:38 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (941) | +12:56 | Eeli Ruoti | 20:04 | ||
19 | MS Parma (923) | +13:38 | Antti Huisko | 18:16 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (931) | +14:08 | Essi Multala | 18:40 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (901) | +14:32 | Ulrika Rautio | 24:04 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (903) | +15:09 | Inka Haikama | 16:11 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut 2 (934) | +15:35 | Paavo Lahti | 21:13 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (929) | +15:58 | Henrika Brink | 18:35 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (907) | +16:14 | Eero Salmi | 18:23 | ||
26 | Karjaan Ura (916) | +16:22 | Iris Hosio | 17:54 | ||
27 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (939) | +17:28 | Aura Ojala | 23:32 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti 3 (928) | +17:30 | Benjamin Lehto | 19:09 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (906) | +17:37 | Matias Liljeström | 20:30 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (915) | +19:11 | Siiri Pajula | 19:33 | ||
31 | Lynx (921) | +20:48 | Markus Maronen | 16:57 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (932) | +21:59 | Milja Koho | 18:54 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (924) | +23:04 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 8:44 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (908) | +23:35 | Juho Malmi | 26:03 | ||
35 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (912) | +24:34 | Linnea Ojala | 28:47 | ||
36 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (913) | +28:15 | Sara Leppänen | 24:27 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (922) | +30:13 | Viliina Sundberg | 28:30 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (902) | +43:37 | Senni Määttälä | 40:08 | ||
39 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (920) | +1:08:14 | Anni Rokka | 55:07 |