1 | Koovee (28) | 3:05:55 | Kenny Kivikas | 46:11 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +9 | Andreas Hall | 47:39 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +24 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 45:05 | ||
4 | Lynx (35) | +3:45 | Niklas Saramäki | 45:52 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +3:51 | Petri Saari | 48:16 | ||
6 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +5:37 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 46:03 | ||
7 | MS Parma (39) | +7:01 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:48 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +7:03 | Einari Heinaro | 46:28 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +7:05 | Miika Kirmula | 45:15 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +7:26 | Esa Huttunen | 46:57 | ||
11 | OK Orient (43) | +8:58 | Mikael Fabritius | 46:44 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (22) | +10:01 | Santeri Sainio | 50:37 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +12:08 | Pekka Lapila | 53:50 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (12) | +12:17 | Henrik Väisänen | 46:38 | ||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +13:15 | Ville Uitto | 52:17 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +15:45 | Lauri Sild | 50:26 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (36) | +15:52 | Lauri Kleemola | 54:41 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +16:00 | Jarkko Laine | 53:37 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +20:09 | Kari Salo | 50:56 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +20:52 | Tuomo Laine | 49:34 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +21:17 | Timo Ahvenainen | 50:27 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +22:54 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 49:03 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +23:29 | Kristian Kannus | 52:31 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +23:46 | Mikko Lindberg | 59:53 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +26:17 | Ville Parkkinen | 57:48 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +26:24 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:01:01 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +26:46 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:05:01 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +28:20 | Iisak Helander | 59:09 | ||
29 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +28:54 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 57:50 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +31:10 | Antti Turpeinen | 56:22 | ||
31 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +31:46 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:03:32 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +32:36 | Janne Kukkonen | 53:00 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +32:49 | Tero Heikkilä | 53:02 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +33:07 | Tommi Oksanen | 51:02 | ||
35 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +35:52 | Simo Hasu | 53:44 | ||
36 | IF Femman (14) | +38:16 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:17 | ||
37 | OK Raseborg (45) | +41:47 | Erik Haajanen | 59:47 | ||
38 | IF Brahe (13) | +42:11 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:00:02 | ||
39 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +49:42 | Olli Mattila | 58:18 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +51:04 | Pekka Lammi | 1:04:26 | ||
41 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +55:07 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:01:09 | ||
42 | Navi (42) | +55:27 | Lars Vicari | 1:17:51 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +58:07 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:16:03 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (52) | +1:05:40 | Petja Pöyhönen | 58:25 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +1:17:20 | Kristian Leppänen | 57:06 | ||
46 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +1:24:42 | Rauno Autio | 1:23:59 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +1:26:57 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:09:50 | ||
48 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +1:32:34 | Thomas Rehn | 1:19:09 | ||
49 | SK Uusi (56) | +1:32:40 | Antti Sainio | 1:19:05 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +1:33:53 | Tommi Keronen | 1:23:22 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +1:35:03 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:18:05 | ||
52 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +1:47:30 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:35:05 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +2:05:26 | Antti Malm | 1:23:28 | ||
54 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +2:08:40 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:58:32 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +2:11:50 | Pyry Viberg | 1:53:31 | ||
Vaajakosken Terä (66) | disk | Jonne Lakanen | (46:07) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | disk | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | (52:25) |