1 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | 2:03:39 | Pasi Ikonen | 34:11 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +5:26 | Perttu Sorsa | 39:32 | ||
3 | Koovee (28) | +7:06 | Topias Tiainen | 38:05 | ||
4 | MS Parma (39) | +8:29 | Juha Peltola | 37:39 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +9:02 | Juho Kinni | 42:15 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +9:28 | Juha Sorvisto | 36:47 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +9:30 | Vesa Taanila | 36:50 | ||
8 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +10:51 | Antti Vainio | 37:54 | ||
9 | Lynx (35) | +11:57 | Aapo Leskinen | 37:59 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (22) | +12:43 | Petteri Laitinen | 38:50 | ||
11 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +12:46 | Lauri Oikarinen | 38:58 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +12:49 | Timo Mähönen | 40:19 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +12:55 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 39:11 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (36) | +13:03 | Tuomas Metsälä | 42:14 | ||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +13:34 | Antti Iivari | 42:16 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +13:37 | Tuomas Kari | 42:41 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +14:19 | Rinat Gabitov | 39:13 | ||
18 | OK Orient (43) | +15:20 | Topi Penttinen | 39:37 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +15:25 | Jouni Mähönen | 39:38 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +16:23 | Ilari Nummi | 43:22 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (12) | +17:51 | Timo Mikkola | 42:28 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +17:55 | Mikko Knuuttila | 38:58 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (29) | +18:53 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 46:18 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +18:55 | Tonis Laugesaar | 40:50 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +19:07 | Mikko Huhtinen | 37:30 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +20:15 | Tapio Haarlaa | 41:42 | ||
27 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +21:15 | Jani Virta | 38:45 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +21:35 | Niko Nissinen | 45:50 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +22:47 | Ville Luoma | 45:12 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +23:05 | Antti Rantala | 40:23 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +23:14 | Lauri Huotari | 44:38 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +23:23 | Tuomas Kotro | 40:58 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +24:30 | Samuel Heinonen | 44:20 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +26:54 | Risto Haikonen | 40:07 | ||
35 | Navi (42) | +28:50 | Anton Sihvonen | 50:39 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +30:09 | Aleksi Sopo | 46:54 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +30:38 | Simon Fröjdö | 46:55 | ||
38 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +33:56 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 51:17 | ||
39 | OK Raseborg (45) | +34:01 | Dennis Rehn | 52:59 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +34:35 | Antti Alppi | 46:06 | ||
41 | IF Brahe (13) | +34:37 | Vesa Aaltonen | 46:28 | ||
42 | IF Femman (14) | +34:40 | Matias Lund | 47:36 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +37:46 | Neil Dobbs | 48:39 | ||
44 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +43:01 | Jussi Aumo | 48:35 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +44:42 | Vili Valjakka | 48:54 | ||
46 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +52:49 | Jukka Havento | 1:05:29 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +57:11 | Toni Louhisola | 44:49 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut (52) | +57:56 | Heikki Haapakoski | 51:50 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +58:57 | Eero Kahila | 1:03:22 | ||
50 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +1:00:39 | Aapo Häkkinen | 53:50 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (56) | +1:01:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:12:21 | ||
52 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +1:04:07 | Andreas Sjöholm | 57:21 | ||
53 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +1:04:10 | Milko Lehto | 48:43 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +1:04:44 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:05:52 | ||
55 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +1:06:29 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:00:07 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:09:07 | Jani Tamminen | 48:16 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +1:10:02 | Atte Lahtinen | 54:45 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +1:11:13 | Jani Hämäläinen | 45:39 | ||
59 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +1:16:29 | Severi Aikio | 1:01:43 | ||
60 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +1:26:19 | Ove Forström | 59:37 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +1:28:27 | Antti Norkio | 1:13:31 |