1 | 17 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 45:05 | | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
2 | 70 | Miika Kirmula | 45:15 | +9 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) |
3 | 35 | Niklas Saramäki | 45:52 | +46 | | Lynx |
4 | 49 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 46:03 | +57 | | Pellon Ponsi |
5 | 28 | Kenny Kivikas | 46:11 | +1:06 | | Koovee |
6 | 4 | Einari Heinaro | 46:28 | +1:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
7 | 12 | Henrik Väisänen | 46:38 | +1:33 | | Hiisirasti |
8 | 43 | Mikael Fabritius | 46:44 | +1:39 | | OK Orient |
9 | 62 | Esa Huttunen | 46:57 | +1:51 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
10 | 9 | Andreas Hall | 47:39 | +2:33 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
11 | 67 | Petri Saari | 48:16 | +3:11 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
12 | 1 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 49:03 | +3:57 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
13 | 11 | Tuomo Laine | 49:34 | +4:28 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
14 | 10 | Lauri Sild | 50:26 | +5:20 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
15 | 32 | Timo Ahvenainen | 50:27 | +5:22 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
16 | 22 | Santeri Sainio | 50:37 | +5:31 | | Kangasala SK |
17 | 5 | Kari Salo | 50:56 | +5:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
18 | 6 | Tommi Oksanen | 51:02 | +5:57 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
19 | 39 | Asgeir Mjösund | 51:48 | +6:42 | | MS Parma |
20 | 53 | Ville Uitto | 52:17 | +7:11 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
21 | 23 | Kristian Kannus | 52:31 | +7:25 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
22 | 30 | Janne Kukkonen | 53:00 | +7:55 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
23 | 48 | Tero Heikkilä | 53:02 | +7:56 | | Paimion Rasti |
24 | 60 | Jarkko Laine | 53:37 | +8:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
25 | 44 | Simo Hasu | 53:44 | +8:38 | | OK Orient 2 |
26 | 40 | Pekka Lapila | 53:50 | +8:44 | | MS Parma 2 |
27 | 36 | Lauri Kleemola | 54:41 | +9:35 | | Lynx 2 |
28 | 14 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:17 | +11:11 | | IF Femman |
29 | 68 | Antti Turpeinen | 56:22 | +11:16 | | Vaajakosken Terä 3 |
30 | 33 | Kristian Leppänen | 57:06 | +12:00 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |
31 | 18 | Ville Parkkinen | 57:48 | +12:43 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
32 | 57 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 57:50 | +12:44 | | SK Vuoksi |
33 | 41 | Olli Mattila | 58:18 | +13:12 | | MS Parma 3 |
34 | 52 | Petja Pöyhönen | 58:25 | +13:19 | | Rastikarhut |
35 | 55 | Iisak Helander | 59:09 | +14:03 | | SK Pohjantähti |
36 | 45 | Erik Haajanen | 59:47 | +14:42 | | OK Raseborg |
37 | 71 | Mikko Lindberg | 59:53 | +14:47 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 |
38 | 13 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:00:02 | +14:56 | | IF Brahe |
39 | 64 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:01:01 | +15:56 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
40 | 2 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:01:09 | +16:03 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
41 | 16 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:03:32 | +18:26 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
42 | 7 | Pekka Lammi | 1:04:26 | +19:21 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
43 | 3 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:05:01 | +19:55 | | Espoon Suunta |
44 | 24 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:09:50 | +24:45 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
45 | 19 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:16:03 | +30:57 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 |
46 | 42 | Lars Vicari | 1:17:51 | +32:45 | | Navi |
47 | 51 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:18:05 | +32:59 | | Pihkaniskat |
48 | 56 | Antti Sainio | 1:19:05 | +33:59 | | SK Uusi |
49 | 46 | Thomas Rehn | 1:19:09 | +34:03 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
50 | 61 | Tommi Keronen | 1:23:22 | +38:16 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
51 | 25 | Antti Malm | 1:23:28 | +38:22 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
52 | 27 | Rauno Autio | 1:23:59 | +38:54 | | Karkki-Rasti |
53 | 26 | Tomas Björklöf | 1:35:05 | +49:59 | | Karjaan Ura |
54 | 65 | Pyry Viberg | 1:53:31 | +1:08:25 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
55 | 54 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:58:32 | +1:13:27 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
| 66 | Jonne Lakanen | disk | | | Vaajakosken Terä |
| 59 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | disk | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |