Starttid | 1,1 km |
3,7 km |
6,8 km |
7,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reijo Bister | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:42 (1) | 29:26 (1) | 55:12 (1) | 58:02 | |
2. | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:52 (2) | 30:56 (3) | 56:54 (2) | 1:00:00 | |
3. | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:07 (3) | 30:40 (2) | 58:41 (3) | 1:01:36 | |
4. | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:13 (4) | 33:06 (7) | 59:39 (4) | 1:02:41 | |
5. | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:35 (7) | 32:44 (5) | 59:48 (5) | 1:03:11 | |
6. | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:54 (14) | 33:54 (12) | 1:00:51 (6) | 1:03:49 | |
7. | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:37 (9) | 31:25 (4) | 1:01:03 (7) | 1:04:04 | |
8. | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:41 (11) | 33:00 (6) | 1:01:10 (8) | 1:04:12 | |
9. | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:12 (21) | 34:09 (13) | 1:01:50 (9) | 1:04:45 | |
10. | Thomas Nyholm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:16 (39) | 33:40 (10) | 1:02:43 (10) | 1:05:50 | |
11. | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:58 (16) | 34:11 (14) | 1:02:53 (11) | 1:06:03 | |
12. | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:11 (20) | 33:53 (11) | 1:02:57 (12) | 1:06:18 | |
13. | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:54 (14) | 33:28 (9) | 1:03:37 (13) | 1:06:45 | |
14. | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:51 (13) | 33:16 (8) | 1:04:17 (14) | 1:08:06 | |
15. | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:33 (6) | 36:15 (20) | 1:04:52 (15) | 1:08:14 | |
16. | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:08 (19) | 35:45 (18) | 1:05:19 (16) | 1:08:21 | |
17. | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:37 (9) | 35:25 (16) | 1:05:50 (18) | 1:09:21 | |
18. | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:35 (7) | 34:18 (15) | 1:05:48 (17) | 1:09:23 | |
19. | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:15 (22) | 36:38 (23) | 1:06:35 (19) | 1:09:28 | |
20. | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:34 (26) | 36:47 (25) | 1:07:12 (20) | 1:10:27 | |
21. | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:59 (17) | 36:43 (24) | 1:07:29 (22) | 1:11:01 | |
22. | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:48 (12) | 35:38 (17) | 1:07:21 (21) | 1:11:06 | |
23. | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:36 (28) | 37:11 (27) | 1:08:00 (24) | 1:11:19 | |
24. | Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:15 (22) | 36:14 (19) | 1:07:56 (23) | 1:11:52 | |
25. | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:54 (54) | 38:17 (32) | 1:09:17 (28) | 1:12:08 | |
26. | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:36 (28) | 37:50 (30) | 1:08:44 (25) | 1:12:11 | |
27. | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:57 (32) | 36:16 (21) | 1:08:45 (26) | 1:12:19 | |
28. | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (35) | 37:34 (28) | 1:09:03 (27) | 1:12:37 | |
29. | Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:21 (42) | 36:59 (26) | 1:09:28 (29) | 1:12:47 | |
30. | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:35 (27) | 39:37 (38) | 1:10:01 (31) | 1:13:20 | |
31. | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:17 (40) | 39:36 (37) | 1:10:10 (32) | 1:13:52 | |
32. | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:28 (5) | 40:17 (41) | 1:10:55 (34) | 1:13:56 | |
33. | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:21 (42) | 45:18 (58) | 1:11:32 (36) | 1:14:05 | |
34. | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:04 (18) | 40:27 (42) | 1:10:47 (33) | 1:14:08 | |
35. | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:23 (24) | 36:20 (22) | 1:10:00 (30) | 1:14:11 | |
36. | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:31 (25) | 39:25 (35) | 1:10:57 (35) | 1:14:15 | |
37. | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:07 (58) | 1:11:33 (37) | 1:14:35 | ||
38. | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:44 (30) | 37:35 (29) | 1:12:35 (38) | 1:16:06 | |
39. | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:10 (38) | 38:24 (33) | 1:12:44 (39) | 1:16:20 | |
40. | Kari Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:59 (34) | 38:12 (31) | 1:12:56 (40) | 1:16:33 | |
41. | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:51 (50) | 39:10 (34) | 1:14:13 (41) | 1:18:04 | |
42. | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:22 (62) | 39:55 (40) | 1:14:38 (42) | 1:18:12 | |
43. | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:17 (40) | 40:57 (44) | 1:14:55 (43) | 1:18:58 | |
44. | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:38 (46) | 39:44 (39) | 1:15:13 (44) | 1:19:31 | |
45. | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:08 (37) | 40:57 (44) | 1:15:40 (45) | 1:19:42 | |
46. | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:53 (53) | 40:32 (43) | 1:16:37 (46) | 1:20:22 | |
47. | Matti Teittinen | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:14 (60) | 41:31 (47) | 1:16:58 (48) | 1:20:38 | |
48. | Matti Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:39 (47) | 41:06 (46) | 1:16:53 (47) | 1:20:41 | |
49. | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:57 (32) | 39:33 (36) | 1:17:22 (50) | 1:21:00 | |
50. | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:34 (45) | 42:02 (48) | 1:17:17 (49) | 1:21:21 | |
51. | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:25 (73) | 42:28 (49) | 1:18:42 (51) | 1:22:24 | |
52. | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:51 (57) | 1:19:39 (53) | 1:23:05 | ||
53. | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:03 (57) | 42:51 (51) | 1:19:28 (52) | 1:23:54 | |
54. | Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:50 (49) | 42:37 (50) | 1:20:09 (54) | 1:24:18 | |
55. | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:56 (31) | 48:04 (65) | 1:21:12 (55) | 1:25:04 | |
56. | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:51 (50) | 46:36 (62) | 1:21:32 (56) | 1:25:20 | |
57. | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (55) | 44:44 (56) | 1:21:56 (57) | 1:25:38 | |
58. | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:10 (59) | 45:30 (59) | 1:22:18 (58) | 1:26:38 | |
59. | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:44 (48) | 45:53 (60) | 1:23:43 (63) | 1:26:52 | |
60. | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:14 (60) | 47:52 (64) | 1:23:32 (61) | 1:26:53 | |
61. | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:32 (44) | 44:04 (54) | 1:23:35 (62) | 1:27:13 | |
62. | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:01 (56) | 43:00 (52) | 1:23:02 (59) | 1:27:23 | |
63. | Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:32 (65) | 43:49 (53) | 1:23:19 (60) | 1:27:50 | |
64. | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (35) | 46:22 (61) | 1:23:48 (64) | 1:27:51 | |
65. | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:46 (79) | 50:07 (68) | 1:24:25 (65) | 1:27:58 | |
66. | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:45 (67) | 47:37 (63) | 1:26:15 (66) | 1:29:47 | |
67. | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:32 (65) | 49:26 (67) | 1:27:48 (67) | 1:31:31 | |
68. | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:23 (69) | 51:20 (71) | 1:28:05 (68) | 1:32:10 | |
69. | Jarmo Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:30 (63) | 44:36 (55) | 1:28:34 (69) | 1:33:19 | |
70. | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:38 (71) | 49:08 (66) | 1:30:31 (70) | 1:35:50 | |
71. | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:52 (52) | 50:24 (69) | 1:33:34 (71) | 1:37:22 | |
72. | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:49 (72) | 51:52 (73) | 1:35:28 (72) | 1:39:31 | |
73. | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:30 (63) | 55:22 (75) | 1:36:34 (74) | 1:40:33 | |
73. | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:53 (75) | 50:57 (70) | 1:35:46 (73) | 1:40:33 | |
75. | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:28 (70) | 1:40:55 (75) | 1:44:44 | ||
76. | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:03 (78) | 55:41 (76) | 1:43:53 (76) | 1:49:00 | |
77. | Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:48 (68) | 53:56 (74) | 1:45:43 (77) | 1:49:35 | |
78. | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:37 (74) | 51:25 (72) | 1:46:06 (78) | 1:51:53 | |
79. | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (76) | 59:19 (77) | 1:47:08 (79) | 1:52:28 | |
80. | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:43 (77) | 1:08:27 (78) | 2:06:20 (80) | 2:12:13 | |
113 vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Tom Steffansson | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Timo Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
116 vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
115 vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
114 vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad |