Starttid | 5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:49 | |
2. | Miikka Wigelius | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:57 | |
3. | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:25 | |
4. | Juuso Pimiä | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:39 | |
5. | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:05 | |
6. | Dmitry Konanov | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:11 | |
7. | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:44 | |
8. | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:05 | |
9. | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 | |
10. | Ville Niemelä | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:24 | |
11. | Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:51 | |
12. | Kim Nylund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:40 | |
13. | Pasi Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:42 | |
14. | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:22 | |
15. | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:58 | |
16. | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:08 | |
17. | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:29 | |
18. | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:58 | |
19. | Orvo Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:28 | |
20. | Sakke Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:30 | |
21. | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 | |
22. | Mika Ilomäki | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:17 | |
23. | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:44 | |
24. | Petteri Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 | |
25. | Pasi Kontio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:04 | |
26. | Teemu Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:52 | |
27. | Antti Välkki | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:50 | |
28. | Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:10 | |
Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Janne Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Markus Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Pertti Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
106 vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
105 vacant | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Risto Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |