1 | 1597 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:27 | ||
2 | 1583 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:56 | +1:29 | |
3 | 1556 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48 | +2:21 | |
4 | 1568 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:49 | +2:22 | |
5 | 1578 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:50 | +2:23 | |
6 | 1591 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:06 | +2:39 | |
7 | 1548 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 21:15 | +2:48 | |
8 | 1599 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:24 | +2:57 | |
9 | 1554 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:25 | +2:58 | |
10 | 1565 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:45 | +3:18 | |
11 | 1549 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 21:53 | +3:26 | |
12 | 1559 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 21:56 | +3:29 | |
13 | 1586 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:16 | +3:49 | |
14 | 1593 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:53 | +4:26 | |
15 | 1573 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:56 | +4:29 | |
16 | 1600 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:15 | +4:48 | |
17 | 1555 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:19 | +4:52 | |
18 | 1602 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:30 | +5:03 | |
19 | 1579 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:38 | +5:11 | |
20 | 1592 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:49 | +6:22 | |
21 | 1601 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:56 | +6:29 | |
22 | 1574 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:21 | +6:54 | |
23 | 1562 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:28 | +7:01 | |
24 | 1603 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:42 | +7:15 | |
25 | 1580 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 25:56 | +7:29 | |
26 | 1571 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 26:55 | +8:28 | |
27 | 1566 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 27:07 | +8:40 | |
28 | 1589 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:43 | +9:16 | |
29 | 1569 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:57 | +9:30 | |
30 | 1553 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:49 | +11:22 | |
31 | 1564 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:10 | +11:43 | |
32 | 1585 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 30:55 | +12:28 | |
33 | 1577 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 31:06 | +12:39 | |
34 | 1587 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:11 | +12:44 | |
35 | 1552 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:50 | +13:23 | |
36 | 1560 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:14 | +13:47 | |
37 | 1572 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:06 | +14:39 | |
38 | 1582 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:34 | +15:07 | |
39 | 1576 | Aleksi Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:16 | +15:49 | |
40 | 1561 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 36:02 | +17:35 | |
41 | 1584 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:07 | +17:40 | |
42 | 1588 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 36:37 | +18:10 | |
43 | 1581 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +18:46 | |
44 | 1595 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:27 | +19:00 | |
45 | 1558 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:00 | +20:33 | |
46 | 1570 | Eetu Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 39:49 | +21:22 | |
47 | 1550 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 39:54 | +21:27 | |
48 | 1567 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 42:14 | +23:47 | |
49 | 1604 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 42:57 | +24:30 | |
50 | 1557 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 48:04 | +29:37 | |
1563 | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt | |||
1596 | Benjamin Kyngäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
1590 | 73 vacant | ej startad | |||||
1598 | 72 vacant | ej startad | |||||
1551 | 71 vacant | ej startad | |||||
1575 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1594 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | ej startad |