1 | 211 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:03:19 | ||
2 | 208 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:27 | +8 | |
3 | 209 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:54 | +1:35 | |
4 | 215 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:56 | +2:37 | |
5 | 217 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:05 | +2:46 | |
6 | 223 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:49 | +4:30 | |
7 | 192 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:08:51 | +5:32 | |
8 | 212 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 1:09:20 | +6:01 | |
9 | 214 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:09:29 | +6:10 | |
10 | 199 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 1:09:43 | +6:24 | |
11 | 222 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:54 | +6:35 | |
12 | 213 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:03 | +6:44 | |
13 | 219 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:13 | +7:54 | |
14 | 216 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:10 | +8:51 | |
15 | 180 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:33 | +9:14 | |
16 | 195 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:41 | +9:22 | |
17 | 224 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:44 | +9:25 | |
18 | 218 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:59 | +10:40 | |
19 | 185 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:22 | +12:03 | |
20 | 205 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:40 | +12:21 | |
21 | 178 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:53 | +12:34 | |
22 | 198 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:16:07 | +12:48 | |
23 | 225 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:16:15 | +12:56 | |
24 | 188 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:17:15 | +13:56 | |
25 | 177 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:47 | +14:28 | |
26 | 184 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:30 | +15:11 | |
27 | 172 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:18:34 | +15:15 | |
28 | 197 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:19:15 | +15:56 | |
29 | 194 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:19:25 | +16:06 | |
30 | 200 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:19:56 | +16:37 | |
31 | 210 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:09 | +16:50 | |
32 | 183 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:42 | +17:23 | |
33 | 220 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:15 | +17:56 | |
34 | 203 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:21:17 | +17:58 | |
35 | 207 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:22:23 | +19:04 | |
36 | 204 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:23:17 | +19:58 | |
37 | 182 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:45 | +20:26 | |
38 | 181 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:25:06 | +21:47 | |
39 | 176 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:26:00 | +22:41 | |
40 | 175 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:26:12 | +22:53 | |
41 | 193 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 1:26:23 | +23:04 | |
42 | 202 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:27:16 | +23:57 | |
43 | 190 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:28:27 | +25:08 | |
44 | 173 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:29:00 | +25:41 | |
45 | 187 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:29:55 | +26:36 | |
46 | 191 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:30:20 | +27:01 | |
47 | 174 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:30:55 | +27:36 | |
48 | 226 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:31:26 | +28:07 | |
49 | 171 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:32:23 | +29:04 | |
50 | 186 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:52:06 | +48:47 | |
189 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt | |||
221 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt | |||
196 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt | |||
201 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
206 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
179 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | ej startad |