Starttid | 5,7 km |
11,3 km |
17,0 km |
22,6 km |
28,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Sameri | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 13:12 (1) | 26:58 (1) | 40:57 (1) | 54:42 (1) | 1:08:16 | ||
2. | Klaus Kuusi | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 13:50 (2) | 28:10 (2) | 42:35 (2) | 57:07 (2) | 1:11:46 | ||
3. | Teuvo Lehtinen | Selän Sitkeät | 12:00:00 | 14:02 (3) | 28:24 (3) | 43:16 (3) | 58:11 (3) | 1:13:25 | ||
4. | Tero Antila | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 14:34 (4) | 29:49 (4) | 45:19 (4) | 1:01:04 (4) | 1:16:42 | ||
5. | Lars Svenskberg | Kk-Länsiuusimaa 1 | 12:00:00 | 15:38 (9) | 31:07 (7) | 46:42 (6) | 1:02:27 (6) | 1:18:30 | ||
6. | Hannu Lappalainen | Helsinki96 | 12:00:00 | 15:15 (6) | 30:40 (5) | 46:14 (5) | 1:02:15 (5) | 1:18:48 | ||
7. | Eero Aalto | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa 1 | 12:00:00 | 15:31 (8) | 31:08 (8) | 47:00 (7) | 1:03:21 (7) | 1:20:38 | ||
8. | Eero Savonen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 15:15 (5) | 31:06 (6) | 47:20 (8) | 1:03:54 (8) | 1:20:45 | ||
9. | Matti Ojanen | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 15:19 (7) | 31:28 (9) | 47:44 (9) | 1:04:11 (9) | 1:21:25 | ||
10. | Jaakko Helminen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 16:02 (11) | 32:55 (11) | 50:14 (11) | 1:07:43 (11) | 1:25:28 | ||
11. | Raimo Hämäläinen | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 15:49 (10) | 32:37 (10) | 49:55 (10) | 1:07:32 (10) | 1:26:00 | ||
12. | Raimo Liukkonen | Stormin Teräs | 12:00:00 | 16:29 (12) | 33:51 (14) | 51:15 (14) | 1:09:02 (12) | 1:26:50 | ||
13. | Pertti Ryynänen | Htl | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (16) | 34:24 (15) | 51:42 (15) | 1:09:09 (13) | 1:27:20 | ||
14. | Taisto Jurvanen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 16:29 (13) | 33:20 (12) | 50:56 (12) | 1:09:14 (14) | 1:27:49 | ||
15. | Heikki Aurasmaa | Korvenpojat Team | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (15) | 34:25 (16) | 53:14 (16) | 1:10:37 (16) | 1:28:15 | ||
16. | Pekka Ahlqvist | 12:00:00 | 16:33 (14) | 33:25 (13) | 50:59 (13) | 1:09:21 (15) | 1:28:39 | |||
17. | Pekka Ropponen | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 17:18 (17) | 35:32 (18) | 53:45 (19) | 1:11:49 (17) | 1:30:19 | ||
18. | Aulis Nikkanen | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 18:10 (21) | 35:36 (19) | 53:35 (18) | 1:11:54 (19) | 1:30:38 | ||
19. | Tapio Heikkilä | Hml Hitaat Sisutiimi | 12:00:00 | 17:37 (19) | 35:23 (17) | 53:30 (17) | 1:11:53 (18) | 1:31:57 | ||
20. | Kalevi Vikman | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 18:55 (26) | 37:53 (25) | 56:20 (21) | 1:15:34 (21) | 1:34:31 | ||
21. | Eero Forssell | Kensu | 12:00:00 | 17:28 (18) | 35:40 (20) | 54:46 (20) | 1:14:34 (20) | 1:36:01 | ||
22. | Juhani Sillanpää | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 18:33 (23) | 37:34 (22) | 56:42 (22) | 1:16:32 (22) | 1:36:23 | ||
23. | Esa Salonen | Selän Sitkeät | 12:00:00 | 18:29 (22) | 37:53 (24) | 57:29 (24) | 1:17:55 (23) | 1:39:22 | ||
24. | Antti Ojala | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 18:05 (20) | 37:42 (23) | 58:14 (25) | 1:18:51 (25) | 1:39:35 | ||
25. | Juhani Marjamaa | Kuntopirkat | 12:00:00 | 18:38 (24) | 37:21 (21) | 57:16 (23) | 1:18:07 (24) | 1:39:47 | ||
26. | Matti Sajomaa | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 18:55 (25) | 39:33 (26) | 1:01:28 (26) | 1:23:38 (26) | 1:45:29 | ||
27. | Jukka Eerola | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | 20:04 (27) | 40:59 (27) | 1:02:09 (27) | 1:24:01 (27) | 1:45:48 | ||
28. | Hannu Kutvonen | Kuntokonnat 2 | 12:00:00 | 21:26 (30) | 43:07 (28) | 1:05:05 (28) | 1:27:13 (28) | 1:49:05 | ||
29. | Reino Uusitalo | Pyroll Oy | 12:00:00 | 21:02 (28) | 43:50 (29) | 1:07:54 (29) | 1:32:40 (29) | 1:56:38 | ||
30. | Kalevi Selander | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 21:14 (29) | 44:50 (30) | 1:08:58 (30) | 1:34:38 (30) | 2:01:50 |